Meisterschaft - 2. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 18.05.2019 19:30
FC Champvent I
2:1
FC Stade Nyonnais II

    FC Champvent I

    1 Chouet 12 Schmidli 23 Skrijelj 8 Lauper 16 Poncet 13 Da Costa 27 Boye 14 Martini 11 Falcon 17 Bencivenga (C) 18 Mehmedovic
     
    1
    Chouet Kevin
    Torhüter
    12
    Schmidli Simon
    Rechter Verteidiger
    23
    Skrijelj Fatmir
    Linker Verteidiger
    8
    Lauper Lianel
    Mittelverteidiger
    16
    Poncet Axel
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    13
    Da Costa Gabriel
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    27
    Boye Modou
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Martini Dylan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Falcon Adrian
    Linker Aussenläufer
    17
    Bencivenga Albino(C)
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    18
    Mehmedovic Samir
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    29
    Pekic Milos
    26
    Crausaz Bruno
    9
    Chabod Robin
    20
    Gjema Arbnor
    Trainer
     
    Demarque Philippe
     
    Poncet Alain
    Abwesend
    Monoke Mataku (Privat)
    Zaidi Mehdi (Privat)
    Talovic Mersudin (Verletzt)
    Porcello Bryan (Verletzt)
    Brunet Jason (Verletzt)
    Ciafalone Valentin (Verletzt)

    FC Stade Nyonnais II

    1 Moinon 2 Wolfensberger 4 Golay 24 Olaniyi 7 Azizkhodjaev 14 Morin 8 Mollo 17 Schmidli 9 Selimi 25 Ramadani 10 Smajli (C)
     
    1
    Moinon Maxime
    Torhüter
    2
    Wolfensberger Joël
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Golay Guillaume
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    24
    Olaniyi Olatunde
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Azizkhodjaev Sarosh
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Morin Adrien
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Mollo Alessandro
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Schmidli Alex
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Selimi Alban
    Rechter Flügel
    25
    Ramadani Amir
    Linker Flügel
    10
    Smajli Bashkim(C)
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Derosas Enrico
    34
    Blanchet Romain
    16
    Osih Nathan
    19
    Gleglaud Kouassi Loic Filbert
    Trainer
     
    Tachet Yannick
    Abwesend
    Londono Pablo (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Maric Oliver (Rekonvaleszent)
    Badan Hugo (Privat)
    Bunga Yavan (Rekonvaleszent)
    Wiedemeier Adam (Rekonvaleszent)
    Perino Alexis (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Reis Alexandre (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Watt Idy (Rekonvaleszent)
    Hysenaj Ridvan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Ruchet Thibault (Privat)
    Van der Burg Verdial Axel (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Renault Maxime (Gesperrt)
    Tachet Jimmy (Gesperrt)