Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 15 - 22.05.2019 18:45
MJOR (9008) V
2' Aurèle Larqué
34' Jaime Andres Sudario
63' Flavio Jose Batista
68' Mathis Despont
70' Aurèle Larqué
5:3
(1:0/2:1)
CS Chavannes Epenex I
42' Dren Olluri
51' Dren Olluri
57' Luca Jandus
    • Tor 5:3
      Tor   Bavois
      Torschütze Aurèle Larqué
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   Bavois
      Torschütze Mathis Despont
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Bavois
      Torschütze Flavio Jose Batista Guerreiro Correia Bento
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Chavannes Epenex
      Torschütze Luca Jandus
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Chavannes Epenex
      Torschütze Dren Olluri
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Chavannes Epenex
      Torschütze Dren Olluri
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Bavois
      Torschütze Jaime Andres Sudario Montero
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Bavois
      Torschütze Aurèle Larqué

    MJOR (9008) V

    1 Rochat 4 Bussy 3 Despont 13 Delessert 5 Reis (C) 7 Batista 10 Milic 6 Larqué 11 Demierre
     
    1
    Rochat Gabriel
    Torhüter
    4
    Bussy Robby
    Libero
    3
    Despont Mathis
    Linker Verteidiger
     
    13
    Delessert Thomas
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Reis Viegas Nathan(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    7
    Batista Guerreiro Correia Bento Flavio Jose
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    10
    Milic Nemanja
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Larqué Aurèle
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    11
    Demierre Sacha
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Da Ponte Esteves Alexy
    9
    Sudario Montero Jaime Andres
     
    8
    Grangier Clément
    12
    Bussy Louca
    Trainer
     
    Abreu Ricardo
     
    Demarque Johann
     
    Kull Dimitri
     
    Baudoin Pierre André

    CS Chavannes Epenex I

    1 Dublancher-Tran 2 Sad Al Deen 10 Martinez 3 Hugli 6 Jandus 13 Claude 5 Gashi 11 Abdullah 9 Correia (C)
     
    1
    Dublancher-Tran Axel
    Torhüter
    2
    Sad Al Deen Alaa
    Rechter Verteidiger
    10
    Martinez Mateo
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    3
    Hugli Mathias
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Jandus Luca
    MF-Spieler
     
    13
    Claude Jonas
    Linker MF-Spieler
    5
    Gashi Edonis
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Abdullah Khaled
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Correia De Carvalho Noah(C)
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Olluri Dren
      
    14
    Spassov Christian
    7
    Orllati Edjon
    Trainer
     
    Aubort Jean Claude
    Abwesend
    Cardoso Alves Martim  (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Barbier Arno (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Hauptsponsor