Entscheidungsspiele (Meisters. Modus) - Coca-Cola Junior League A / Finalturnier / Gruppe A2 - 22.06.2019 13:00
BSC Old Boys
2:0
Yverdon Sport FC

    BSC Old Boys

    1 Rothen 2 Durante 5 Wilhelm 4 Costa 3 Bottacin (C) 6 Belachew 8 Setti 7 Mamot 11 Blatter 10 Todaro 9 Simonetta
     
    1
    Rothen David
    Torhüter
    2
    Durante Mattia
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Wilhelm Tizian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Costa Lois Kevin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Bottacin Elia(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Belachew Gedion
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Setti Lies
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Mamot Paul
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Blatter Jonas
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Todaro Tizian
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Simonetta Alessio
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    31
    Kasper Elia
    14
    Gashi Arilon
    17
    Cucinelli Emanuel
    13
    Bonetti Harry
    12
    Baumann Marco
    16
    Demir Emirhan
    15
    Neto Teixeira Fabio Micael
    Trainer
     
    Ndong Ousmane Saly
     
    Baumann Stephan

    Yverdon Sport FC

    1 Dubois 7 Dili 5 Amey 3 Sulejmanovic 21 Karly 15 Haxhijaj (C) 19 Barry 8 Silva 10 Pinto 11 Ngoma 20 Gomes
     
    1
    Dubois Antoine
    Torhüter
    7
    Dili Asmen
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Amey Maxime
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Sulejmanovic Amel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    21
    Karly Fabio
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Haxhijaj Bejamin(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Barry Karim
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Silva Pereira Raul
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Pinto da Silva Dany
    Rechter Flügel
    11
    Ngoma Joao
    Linker Flügel
    20
    Gomes Isufi Kevin
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    23
    Gonin Lucas
    14
    Casto Mirco
    12
    Mba Gaston Fanuel
    17
    Cerqueira da Costa Leandro
    4
    Monge Noah
    16
    Andrijanic Kristian
    Trainer
     
    Vetroff Marc Alexandre
     
    Teixeira Stephane
    Abwesend
    Maiamba Lévy Antony (Verletzt)
    Baltazar Damien (Verletzt)
    Ngongo Emilien (Verletzt)