Case postale 407
1630 Bulle
Vereinsnr.: 5011
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 447.
Meisterschaft - Junioren B Promotion / Frühjahrsrunde - 22.03.2019 20:00
Team Gibloux (5133) a
60' Luca Letelier
1:0
(0:0)
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Bas-Gibloux
      Torschütze Luca Letelier Romero

    Team Gibloux (5133) a

    1 Maillard 12 Legrix 14 Page (C) 4 Gremaud 15 Savary 9 Vicoso 6 Galley 10 Letelier 11 Siffert 17 Ferreira 7 Mendes
     
    1
    Maillard Loïc
    Torhüter
    12
    Legrix Quentin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Page Thierry(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Gremaud Florian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Savary Robin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Vicoso Tiago
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Galley Colin
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Letelier Romero Luca
    Hängende Spitze
     
    11
    Siffert Jérémy
    Rechter Flügel
    17
    Ferreira Nunes Xavier Alexandre
    Mittelstürmer
    7
    Mendes Araujo Joel
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Zambelli Arthur
    5
    Patterson Théo
    Trainer
     
    Zambelli Léo
    Abwesend
    Serrano Nathan (Privat)
    Macheret Arnaud (Verletzt)
    Song Samuel (Verletzt)
    Monney Arnaud (Verletzt)
    Bénon Loïc (Verletzt)

    FC Wünnewil-Flamatt

    1 Boschung (C) 2 Gobet 5 Jüni 4 Schärli 7 Jungo 3 Panajotovic 8 Müller 6 Arslani 11 Pürro 10 Medziti 9 Djoni
     
    1
    Boschung Jan(C)
    Torhüter
    2
    Gobet Nils
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Jüni Elias
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Schärli Yannick
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Jungo Simon
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    3
    Panajotovic Marko
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Müller Nils
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Arslani Dilhan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Pürro Janik
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    10
    Medziti Uldrit
    Linke hängende Spitze
    9
    Djoni Elton
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Tornare Marco
    14
    Stricker Yorick
    12
    Bertschy Janic
    15
    Sejdini Rrezeart
    Trainer
     
    Baumeler Thomas
     
    Brügger Lukas