Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 4 - 18.08.2018 15:00
FC Gossau
4:2
(2:1)
FC Speicher Grp.

    FC Gossau

    1 Greco 5 Manser 3 Sabic 2 Trounce 4 Duttweiler 6 Meier (C) 10 Kobler 8 Hug 7 Külling 11 Brunner 9 Tauber
     
    1
    Greco Danilo
    Torhüter
    5
    Manser Oliver
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Sabic Benjamin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Trounce Jamie
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Duttweiler Yanik
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Meier Fabio(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Kobler Lukas
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Hug Fabrice
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Külling Noël
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Brunner Jamie
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Tauber Timo
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Lukic Lazar
    12
    Corazza Mattia
    16
    Solenthaler Livio
    15
    Sabic Imad
    14
    Fingas Jeremy
    Trainer
     
    Fingas Maik
    Abwesend
    Filia Jeremia (Ferien)
    Steiger Nevio (Verletzt)
    Fitz Shane (Ferien)
    Weil Elias (-)

    FC Speicher Grp.

    1 Haldner 11 Bieli 14 Ramaj 17 May 15 Meier 6 Poerschke 13 Tesfaldet 16 Sonderegger (C) 4 Loacker 7 Gloor 10 Winter
     
    1
    Haldner David
    Torhüter
    11
    Bieli Niko
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    14
    Ramaj Rinor
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    May Yannick
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Meier Pascal
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Poerschke Benjamin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Tesfaldet Rimi
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    16
    Sonderegger Tim(C)
    MF-Spieler
    4
    Loacker Raphael
    Linker MF-Spieler
    7
    Gloor Luis
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Winter Laurin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Fäh Silvan
    2
    Tsinalis Giannis
    12
    Gavric Leon
    9
    Klose Kilian
    18
    Eggimann Joel
    Trainer
     
    Haldner Marcel
    Abwesend
    Stoffel Patrick (Familie)
    Hengartner Simeon (Ferien)