Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 27.10.2019 14:00
FC Wyler a
4:0
(2:0)
BSC YB-Frauen U-15

    FC Wyler a

    1 Frauchiger 17 Michel 11 Hamzic 7 Rexhaj 12 Russom 10 Osmani (C) 6 Fernandes 5 Baskar 14 Moser 8 Karatay 9 Popovic
     
    1
    Frauchiger Gaudenz
    Torhüter
    17
    Michel Chet
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Hamzic Harun
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    7
    Rexhaj Erjon
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Russom Even
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Osmani Ensar(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Fernandes Machado Leandro Daniel
    MF-Spieler
    5
    Baskar Kishore
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Moser Thierry
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Karatay Kean
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Popovic Maxim
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Racaj Leart
    16
    Karunanithy Santhosh
    18
    Castella Alexis
    23
    Kinoshita Nao
    22
    Llugiqi Bleart
    19
    Erard Basile
    Trainer
     
    Pulfer Franco
     
    Eugster Adrian
    Abwesend
    Ghadamian Sol Tiago (Verletzt)
    Selimi Refik (Schule/Ausbildung)

    BSC YB-Frauen U-15

    18 Hecking 5 Meier (C) 4 Mischler 2 Spring 6 Tocchini 8 Rapaud 10 Delolli 7 Petermann 11 Meister 9 Dysli
     
    18
    Hecking Amélie
    Torhüter
    5
    Meier Mara(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Mischler Lia
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Spring Eleonora
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Tocchini Ines
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Rapaud Cristina
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Delolli Diana
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Petermann Maja
    Rechter Flügel
    11
    Meister Alessia
    Linker Flügel
    9
    Dysli Bianca
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Sunderer Sofia
    15
    Friedli Luana
    14
    Friederich Carole
    13
    Neuhaus Ria Lara
    16
    Mustafi Aida
    Trainer
     
    Schweer Jasmin
     
    Itzel Christoph
    Abwesend
    Suter Mona (Verletzt)
    Iseli Anina (Rekonvaleszent)
    Vllasalli Ariola (Verletzt)