Match Center

1. Liga - Gruppe 3

Sa 03.08.2019
14:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 106441
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 106443
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 106444
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 106439
18:00
FC Dietikon
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 106440
18:00
FC Tuggen
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 106438
So 04.08.2019
14:30
FC Winterthur II
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 106442
Sa 10.08.2019
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 106447
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 106448
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 106445
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 106450
18:00
FC Tuggen
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 106451
18:30
FC Paradiso
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106449
So 11.08.2019
15:30
FC Kosova
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 106446
Sa 17.08.2019
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 106457
18:00
FC Dietikon
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 106453
18:30
FC Paradiso
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 106455
So 18.08.2019
15:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 106454
Di 20.08.2019
20:00
FC Gossau
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 106456
Mi 21.08.2019
20:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 106452
20:00
FC Balzers
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 106476
Sa 24.08.2019
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 106459
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 106460
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 106461
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 106463
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 106465
18:00
FC Tuggen
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106464
18:30
FC Paradiso
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 106462
Mi 28.08.2019
20:00
FC Kosova
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 106458
Sa 31.08.2019
15:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 106467
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 106469
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 106470
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 106466
17:00
FC Linth 04
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 106471
So 01.09.2019
15:30
FC Kosova
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 106472
16:00
FC Winterthur II
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 106468
Sa 07.09.2019
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 106477
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 106478
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106479
18:30
FC Paradiso
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 106475
Di 10.09.2019
19:45
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 106474
Mi 11.09.2019
20:00
FC Thalwil
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 106473
Sa 14.09.2019
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 106482
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 106483
16:00
FC Linth 04
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 106484
16:00
FC Kosova
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 106485
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 106486
So 15.09.2019
FC Winterthur II
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 106481
15:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 106480
Sa 21.09.2019
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 106487
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 106489
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 106490
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 106491
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 106492
18:30
FC Paradiso
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 106488
So 22.09.2019
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 106493
Sa 28.09.2019
16:00
FC Gossau
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106495
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 106496
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 106499
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 106500
17:00
FC Linth 04
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 106497
So 29.09.2019
FC Winterthur II
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 106494
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 106498
Sa 12.10.2019
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 106501
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 106502
16:00
FC Tuggen
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 106503
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 106504
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 106505
So 13.10.2019
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 106506
FC Winterthur II
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 106507
Sa 19.10.2019
15:00
FC Linth 04
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106510
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 106508
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 106509
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 106512
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 106513
17:30
FC Paradiso
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 106514
So 20.10.2019
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 106511
Sa 26.10.2019
16:00
FC Gossau
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 106521
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 106515
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 106516
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 106517
16:00
FC Dietikon
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 106518
So 27.10.2019
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 106519
FC Winterthur II
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 106520
Sa 02.11.2019
15:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 106522
15:00
FC Linth 04
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 106523
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 106528
16:00
SV Höngg
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106525
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 106526
17:30
FC Paradiso
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 106527
So 03.11.2019
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 106524
Sa 09.11.2019
15:00
FC Linth 04
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 106535
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106532
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 106533
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 106529
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 106530
17:30
FC Paradiso
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 106531
So 10.11.2019
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 106534
Sa 29.02.2020
16:00
FC Gossau
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 106538
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 106541
So 01.03.2020
FC Red Star ZH
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 106542
FC Winterthur II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 106539
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 106540
FC Linth 04
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 106536
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 106537
Sa 07.03.2020
SV Höngg
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 106548
16:00
FC Balzers
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106545
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 106547
17:30
FC Winterthur II
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 106546
So 08.03.2020
FC Thalwil
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 106543
FC Tuggen
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 106544
15:30
FC Linth 04
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 106549
Sa 14.03.2020
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 106553
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 106556
So 15.03.2020
FC Winterthur II
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 106554
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 106555
FC Linth 04
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 106551
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 106552
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 106550
Sa 21.03.2020
SV Höngg
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 106563
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 106557
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 106562
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 106560
17:30
FC Paradiso
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 106561
So 22.03.2020
FC Red Star ZH
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106558
FC Tuggen
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 106559
Sa 28.03.2020
SV Höngg
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 106564
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 106568
So 29.03.2020
FC Winterthur II
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 106569
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 106570
FC Linth 04
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 106566
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 106567
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 106565
Sa 04.04.2020
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106571
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 106572
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 106575
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 106577
17:30
FC Paradiso
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 106576
So 05.04.2020
FC Red Star ZH
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 106573
FC Tuggen
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 106574
Sa 18.04.2020
SV Höngg
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 106579
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 106578
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 106583
So 19.04.2020
FC Winterthur II
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106584
FC Linth 04
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 106581
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 106582
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 106580
Sa 25.04.2020
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 106585
16:00
FC Dietikon
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 106587
16:00
FC Balzers
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 106590
17:30
FC Paradiso
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 106591
So 26.04.2020
FC Red Star ZH
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 106588
FC Tuggen
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 106589
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 106586
Sa 02.05.2020
SV Höngg
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 106594
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 106598
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 106593
17:30
FC Paradiso
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 106592
So 03.05.2020
FC Linth 04
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 106596
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106597
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 106595
Sa 09.05.2020
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 106599
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 106605
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 106602
So 10.05.2020
FC Red Star ZH
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 106603
FC Tuggen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 106604
FC Winterthur II
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 106600
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 106601
Sa 16.05.2020
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 106606
16:00
FC Paradiso
FC Tuggen
Spielnummer 106607
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 106608
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 106609
16:00
FC Kosova
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
Spielnummer 106610
16:00
FC Linth 04
FC Winterthur II
Spielnummer 106611
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Gossau
Spielnummer 106612
Sa 23.05.2020
16:00
FC Thalwil
USV Eschen/Mauren
Spielnummer 106613
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Linth 04
Spielnummer 106614
16:00
FC Winterthur II
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 106615
16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SV Höngg
Spielnummer 106616
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Spielnummer 106617
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Paradiso
Spielnummer 106618
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 106619