Match Center

1. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 03.08.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Luzern II
1
3
Spielnummer 106260
FC Baden
SR Delémont
6
0
Spielnummer 106261
Zug 94
SC Buochs
1
0
Spielnummer 106259
SC Goldau
FC Solothurn
1
3
Spielnummer 106256
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Schötz
0
0
Spielnummer 106258
FC Bassecourt
SV Muttenz
1
1
Spielnummer 106257
Mi 07.08.2019
FC Langenthal
FC Wohlen
0
3
Spielnummer 106262
Sa 10.08.2019
FC Solothurn
FC Wohlen
3
2
Spielnummer 106263
FC Luzern II
FC Baden
2
3
Spielnummer 106265
FC Schötz
Zug 94
3
2
Spielnummer 106267
SV Muttenz
FC Biel-Bienne
1
4
Spielnummer 106268
SC Buochs
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
2
Spielnummer 106266
SC Goldau
FC Bassecourt
2
2
Spielnummer 106269
SR Delémont
FC Langenthal
5
0
Spielnummer 106264
Sa 17.08.2019
FC Baden
SC Buochs
2
3
Spielnummer 106274
Zug 94
SV Muttenz
0
3
Spielnummer 106272
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Goldau
7
0
Spielnummer 106271
So 18.08.2019
FC Langenthal
FC Luzern II
1
0
Spielnummer 106275
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Schötz
4
2
Spielnummer 106273
Mi 21.08.2019
FC Wohlen
SR Delémont
2
0
Spielnummer 106276
FC Bassecourt
FC Solothurn
1
2
Spielnummer 106270
Do 22.08.2019
SC Goldau
Zug 94
3
2
Spielnummer 106282
Fr 23.08.2019
FC Schötz
FC Baden
0
0
Spielnummer 106280
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Solothurn
SR Delémont
2
3
Spielnummer 106277
FC Luzern II
FC Wohlen
2
3
Spielnummer 106278
SC Buochs
FC Langenthal
2
3
Spielnummer 106279
SV Muttenz
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
4
Spielnummer 106281
So 25.08.2019
FC Bassecourt
FC Biel-Bienne
0
3
Spielnummer 106283
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Baden
SV Muttenz
4
2
Spielnummer 106287
FC Wohlen
SC Buochs
3
2
Spielnummer 106289
Zug 94
FC Bassecourt
0
3
Spielnummer 106285
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Goldau
5
0
Spielnummer 106286
SR Delémont
FC Luzern II
3
1
Spielnummer 106290
So 01.09.2019
FC Langenthal
FC Schötz
2
2
Spielnummer 106288
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Solothurn
2
1
Spielnummer 106284
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Solothurn
FC Luzern II
3
3
Spielnummer 106291
FC Schötz
FC Wohlen
2
1
Spielnummer 106293
SV Muttenz
FC Langenthal
1
0
Spielnummer 106294
SC Buochs
SR Delémont
2
3
Spielnummer 106292
SC Goldau
FC Baden
2
2
Spielnummer 106295
FC Biel-Bienne
Zug 94
2
2
Spielnummer 106297
FC Bassecourt
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
2
Spielnummer 106296
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Luzern II
SC Buochs
5
1
Spielnummer 106304
Zug 94
FC Solothurn
1
3
Spielnummer 106298
FC Langenthal
SC Goldau
5
0
Spielnummer 106301
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Biel-Bienne
3
2
Spielnummer 106299
SR Delémont
FC Schötz
5
0
Spielnummer 106303
Mi 18.09.2019
20:00
FC Baden
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106300
20:00
FC Wohlen
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 106302
Sa 21.09.2019
16:00
FC Solothurn
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 106305
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106306
17:00
SV Muttenz
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 106307
18:00
SC Goldau
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 106308
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 106309
So 22.09.2019
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Baden
Spielnummer 106310
15:00
Zug 94
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106311
Sa 28.09.2019
16:00
FC Baden
Zug 94
Spielnummer 106313
16:00
FC Luzern II
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 106317
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106315
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 106318
So 29.09.2019
15:00
FC Langenthal
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106314
16:00
SR Delémont
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 106316
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 106312
Fr 04.10.2019
19:45
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Baden
Spielnummer 106325
Fr 11.10.2019
20:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 106323
Sa 12.10.2019
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 106319
17:00
SV Muttenz
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 106320
17:00
SC Goldau
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106321
17:00
Zug 94
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 106324
So 13.10.2019
15:00
FC Bassecourt
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 106322
Sa 19.10.2019
16:00
FC Baden
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 106326
16:00
FC Wohlen
Zug 94
Spielnummer 106328
16:00
FC Schötz
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 106332
16:00
FC Luzern II
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106330
17:00
SC Buochs
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 106331
So 20.10.2019
FC Langenthal
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106327
14:30
SR Delémont
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106329
Sa 26.10.2019
16:00
FC Solothurn
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 106333
16:00
SC Goldau
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 106334
16:00
FC Baden
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 106339
17:00
Zug 94
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 106337
18:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 106338
So 27.10.2019
15:00
FC Bassecourt
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 106335
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106336
Sa 02.11.2019
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Baden
Spielnummer 106341
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106345
16:00
FC Luzern II
Zug 94
Spielnummer 106343
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106344
17:00
SV Muttenz
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 106346
So 03.11.2019
14:30
SR Delémont
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106342
15:00
FC Langenthal
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 106340
Sa 09.11.2019
16:00
FC Solothurn
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 106347
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106349
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 106353
17:00
SC Buochs
Zug 94
Spielnummer 106350
17:00
SV Muttenz
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106348
So 10.11.2019
14:00
FC Luzern II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106351
14:30
SR Delémont
FC Baden
Spielnummer 106352
Sa 29.02.2020
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 106354
16:00
FC Baden
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106356
16:00
Zug 94
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 106358
18:00
FC Bassecourt
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 106360
So 01.03.2020
FC Biel-Bienne
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 106359
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 106357
FC Langenthal
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 106355
Sa 07.03.2020
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106361
16:00
FC Schötz
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106364
17:00
SV Muttenz
Zug 94
Spielnummer 106363
So 08.03.2020
SC Goldau
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106362
SC Buochs
FC Baden
Spielnummer 106365
FC Luzern II
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 106366
SR Delémont
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 106367
Sa 14.03.2020
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106369
16:00
FC Baden
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 106371
16:00
Zug 94
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 106373
So 15.03.2020
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106374
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 106372
FC Langenthal
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 106370
SR Delémont
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 106368
Sa 21.03.2020
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106375
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 106379
17:00
SV Muttenz
FC Baden
Spielnummer 106378
18:00
FC Bassecourt
Zug 94
Spielnummer 106376
So 22.03.2020
SC Goldau
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106377
SC Buochs
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 106380
FC Luzern II
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 106381
Sa 28.03.2020
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 106384
16:00
FC Baden
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 106386
16:00
Zug 94
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106388
So 29.03.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106387
FC Langenthal
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 106385
FC Luzern II
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 106382
SR Delémont
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 106383
Sa 04.04.2020
16:00
FC Solothurn
Zug 94
Spielnummer 106389
16:00
FC Schötz
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 106394
17:00
SV Muttenz
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 106393
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Baden
Spielnummer 106391
So 05.04.2020
SC Goldau
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 106392
FC Biel-Bienne
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106390
SC Buochs
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106395
Sa 18.04.2020
16:00
FC Wohlen
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 106399
16:00
FC Baden
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106401
So 19.04.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Zug 94
Spielnummer 106402
FC Langenthal
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106400
SC Buochs
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 106396
FC Luzern II
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 106397
SR Delémont
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 106398
Sa 25.04.2020
16:00
FC Solothurn
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106403
16:00
Zug 94
FC Baden
Spielnummer 106404
16:00
FC Schötz
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 106409
17:00
SV Muttenz
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106408
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 106406
So 26.04.2020
SC Goldau
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 106407
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 106405
Sa 02.05.2020
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106414
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 106410
16:00
FC Baden
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106416
So 03.05.2020
SC Buochs
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 106411
FC Luzern II
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 106412
SR Delémont
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106413
FC Langenthal
Zug 94
Spielnummer 106415
Sa 09.05.2020
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Baden
Spielnummer 106417
16:00
Zug 94
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 106419
17:00
SV Muttenz
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 106423
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106421
So 10.05.2020
SC Goldau
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 106422
FC Biel-Bienne
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 106420
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 106418
Sa 16.05.2020
16:00
SV Muttenz
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 106424
16:00
FC Schötz
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 106425
16:00
SC Buochs
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106426
16:00
FC Luzern II
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106427
16:00
SR Delémont
Zug 94
Spielnummer 106428
16:00
FC Wohlen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106429
16:00
FC Langenthal
FC Baden
Spielnummer 106430
Sa 23.05.2020
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 106431
16:00
FC Baden
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 106432
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 106433
16:00
Zug 94
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106434
16:00
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 106435
16:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 106436
16:00
SC Goldau
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 106437