Match Center

Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

Fr 02.08.2019
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Sion II
2
1
Spielnummer 105834
Sa 03.08.2019
FC Black Stars
FC Basel 1893 II
0
0
Spielnummer 105837
FC Zürich II
SC Brühl
1
2
Spielnummer 105838
SC YF Juventus
FC Bavois
3
3
Spielnummer 105839
FC Breitenrain
FC Münsingen
3
1
Spielnummer 105840
FC Köniz
SC Cham
2
0
Spielnummer 105836
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Etoile Carouge FC
2
2
Spielnummer 105841
Yverdon Sport FC
AC Bellinzona
3
1
Spielnummer 105835
Mi 07.08.2019
FC Sion II
Etoile Carouge FC
2
1
Spielnummer 105842
FC Bavois
FC Breitenrain
1
1
Spielnummer 105844
SC Cham
FC Black Stars
0
3
Spielnummer 105847
FC Stade Nyonnais
Yverdon Sport FC
0
2
Spielnummer 105849
FC Köniz
AC Bellinzona
0
3
Spielnummer 105848
SC Brühl
SC YF Juventus
2
2
Spielnummer 105845
FC Münsingen
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
1
1
Spielnummer 105843
Sa 10.08.2019
FC Black Stars
AC Bellinzona
3
1
Spielnummer 105852
FC Zürich II
SC Cham
1
1
Spielnummer 105853
SC YF Juventus
FC Basel 1893 II
1
1
Spielnummer 105854
FC Breitenrain
SC Brühl
0
1
Spielnummer 105855
FC Köniz
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
2
Spielnummer 105851
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Bavois
2
1
Spielnummer 105856
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Münsingen
1
1
Spielnummer 105857
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Sion II
2
1
Spielnummer 105850
Fr 16.08.2019
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Breitenrain
3
1
Spielnummer 105861
Sa 17.08.2019
FC Sion II
FC Münsingen
3
1
Spielnummer 105858
Mi 21.08.2019
FC Bavois
Etoile Carouge FC
2
1
Spielnummer 105859
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Black Stars
1
3
Spielnummer 105864
SC Brühl
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
2
2
Spielnummer 105860
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Black Stars
Yverdon Sport FC
0
4
Spielnummer 105867
FC Zürich II
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Spielnummer 105868
SC YF Juventus
AC Bellinzona
1
2
Spielnummer 105869
FC Breitenrain
SC Cham
2
3
Spielnummer 105870
FC Köniz
FC Sion II
2
1
Spielnummer 105866
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Basel 1893 II
0
0
Spielnummer 105871
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Brühl
2
0
Spielnummer 105872
So 25.08.2019
FC Münsingen
FC Bavois
0
3
Spielnummer 105873
Mi 28.08.2019
SC Cham
SC YF Juventus
3
2
Spielnummer 105862
AC Bellinzona
FC Zürich II
2
1
Spielnummer 105863
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Köniz
5
0
Spielnummer 105865
Sa 31.08.2019
SC Brühl
FC Münsingen
3
1
Spielnummer 105875
FC Basel 1893 II
Etoile Carouge FC
1
3
Spielnummer 105876
SC Cham
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
2
4
Spielnummer 105877
FC Breitenrain
AC Bellinzona
3
3
Spielnummer 105878
FC Köniz
FC Black Stars
1
0
Spielnummer 105881
FC Sion II
FC Bavois
1
1
Spielnummer 105874
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC YF Juventus
4
0
Spielnummer 105879
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Zürich II
5
0
Spielnummer 105880
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Bavois
SC Brühl
0
3
Spielnummer 105889
FC Black Stars
FC Sion II
1
1
Spielnummer 105882
FC Zürich II
FC Köniz
4
2
Spielnummer 105883
SC YF Juventus
Yverdon Sport FC
3
3
Spielnummer 105884
FC Breitenrain
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
4
Spielnummer 105885
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
AC Bellinzona
2
1
Spielnummer 105886
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Cham
1
1
Spielnummer 105887
So 08.09.2019
FC Münsingen
FC Basel 1893 II
1
3
Spielnummer 105888
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Sion II
SC Brühl
1
0
Spielnummer 105890
FC Black Stars
FC Zürich II
4
1
Spielnummer 105897
SC Cham
FC Münsingen
2
2
Spielnummer 105892
FC Köniz
SC YF Juventus
0
1
Spielnummer 105896
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Breitenrain
3
0
Spielnummer 105895
Mi 18.09.2019
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Bavois
4
0
Spielnummer 105891
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Münsingen
AC Bellinzona
2
4
Spielnummer 105903
FC Bavois
SC Cham
2
2
Spielnummer 105904
SC Brühl
FC Basel 1893 II
3
1
Spielnummer 105905
FC Zürich II
FC Sion II
0
2
Spielnummer 105898
SC YF Juventus
FC Black Stars
0
1
Spielnummer 105899
FC Breitenrain
FC Köniz
3
1
Spielnummer 105900
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Yverdon Sport FC
0
4
Spielnummer 105901
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
4
Spielnummer 105902
Mi 25.09.2019
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Zürich II
1
1
Spielnummer 105846
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
2
1
Spielnummer 105894
AC Bellinzona
Etoile Carouge FC
0
1
Spielnummer 105893
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Sion II
FC Basel 1893 II
1
0
Spielnummer 105906
FC Black Stars
FC Breitenrain
2
2
Spielnummer 105912
FC Zürich II
SC YF Juventus
1
1
Spielnummer 105913
SC Cham
SC Brühl
2
3
Spielnummer 105907
FC Köniz
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
1
4
Spielnummer 105911
Yverdon Sport FC
Etoile Carouge FC
1
1
Spielnummer 105910
AC Bellinzona
FC Bavois
0
0
Spielnummer 105908
So 29.09.2019
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Münsingen
1
3
Spielnummer 105909
Sa 05.10.2019
SC YF Juventus
FC Sion II
2
0
Spielnummer 105914
FC Breitenrain
FC Zürich II
2
3
Spielnummer 105915
FC Bavois
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
5
Spielnummer 105919
SC Brühl
AC Bellinzona
1
4
Spielnummer 105920
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Cham
0
0
Spielnummer 105921
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Black Stars
1
0
Spielnummer 105916
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Köniz
2
2
Spielnummer 105917
So 06.10.2019
FC Münsingen
Yverdon Sport FC
1
3
Spielnummer 105918
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Sion II
SC Cham
2
0
Spielnummer 105922
FC Black Stars
Etoile Carouge FC
1
3
Spielnummer 105927
FC Zürich II
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
1
2
Spielnummer 105928
SC YF Juventus
FC Breitenrain
1
1
Spielnummer 105929
AC Bellinzona
FC Basel 1893 II
1
3
Spielnummer 105923
FC Köniz
FC Münsingen
2
1
Spielnummer 105926
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Brühl
5
1
Spielnummer 105924
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Bavois
2
2
Spielnummer 105925
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Breitenrain
FC Sion II
2
1
Spielnummer 105930
SC Brühl
Yverdon Sport FC
2
4
Spielnummer 105935
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
2
Spielnummer 105936
SC Cham
AC Bellinzona
2
1
Spielnummer 105937
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
SC YF Juventus
3
1
Spielnummer 105931
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Zürich II
2
2
Spielnummer 105932
So 20.10.2019
FC Münsingen
FC Black Stars
1
2
Spielnummer 105933
Di 22.10.2019
FC Bavois
FC Köniz
1
3
Spielnummer 105934
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Sion II
AC Bellinzona
0
3
Spielnummer 105938
FC Black Stars
FC Bavois
1
1
Spielnummer 105942
FC Breitenrain
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
2
1
Spielnummer 105945
FC Zürich II
FC Münsingen
3
0
Spielnummer 105943
SC YF Juventus
Etoile Carouge FC
1
6
Spielnummer 105944
FC Köniz
SC Brühl
0
3
Spielnummer 105941
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Cham
0
1
Spielnummer 105939
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Basel 1893 II
1
0
Spielnummer 105940
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Bavois
FC Zürich II
1
3
Spielnummer 105949
SC Brühl
FC Black Stars
1
2
Spielnummer 105950
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Köniz
2
1
Spielnummer 105951
SC Cham
Yverdon Sport FC
2
2
Spielnummer 105952
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Breitenrain
4
1
Spielnummer 105947
So 03.11.2019
FC Münsingen
SC YF Juventus
2
0
Spielnummer 105948
AC Bellinzona
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Spielnummer 105953
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Sion II
2
1
Spielnummer 105946
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Black Stars
0
0
Spielnummer 105957
SC Brühl
FC Zürich II
2
1
Spielnummer 105958
FC Bavois
SC YF Juventus
1
0
Spielnummer 105959
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
3
0
Spielnummer 105961
So 10.11.2019
AC Bellinzona
Yverdon Sport FC
1
0
Spielnummer 105955
SC Cham
FC Köniz
0
0
Spielnummer 105956
FC Münsingen
FC Breitenrain
1
4
Spielnummer 105960
Sa 16.11.2019
FC Breitenrain
FC Bavois
4
0
Spielnummer 105964
FC Black Stars
SC Cham
3
1
Spielnummer 105967
SC YF Juventus
SC Brühl
5
2
Spielnummer 105965
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Münsingen
4
0
Spielnummer 105963
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Sion II
2
1
Spielnummer 105962
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
1
Spielnummer 105969
So 17.11.2019
AC Bellinzona
FC Köniz
6
2
Spielnummer 105968
Sa 23.11.2019
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 105954
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 105966
Sa 29.02.2020
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 105974
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 105975
16:00
SC Cham
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 105973
So 01.03.2020
FC Bavois
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 105976
FC Sion II
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 105970
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 105971
AC Bellinzona
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 105972
14:30
FC Münsingen
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 105977
Sa 07.03.2020
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 105984
16:00
FC Köniz
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 105985
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 105980
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 105981
16:00
SC YF Juventus
SC Cham
Spielnummer 105982
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 105979
So 08.03.2020
FC Zürich II
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 105983
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 105978
Sa 14.03.2020
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 105991
16:00
SC Brühl
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 105992
16:00
SC Cham
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 105990
So 15.03.2020
FC Bavois
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 105993
FC Sion II
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 105986
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 105988
AC Bellinzona
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 105989
16:00
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 105987
Sa 21.03.2020
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 106001
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 105999
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
SC Cham
Spielnummer 105997
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 105996
So 22.03.2020
AC Bellinzona
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 105998
FC Bavois
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 105994
FC Zürich II
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 106000
14:30
FC Münsingen
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 105995
Sa 28.03.2020
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 106008
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106009
16:00
SC Cham
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106007
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106003
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106004
So 29.03.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106005
AC Bellinzona
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 106006
FC Sion II
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106002
Sa 04.04.2020
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 106010
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106014
16:00
FC Breitenrain
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 106015
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 106016
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 106013
So 05.04.2020
FC Zürich II
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106017
FC Bavois
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106011
14:00
FC Münsingen
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106012
Do 09.04.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106022
FC Sion II
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106018
Sa 11.04.2020
15:00
FC Black Stars
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106019
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106025
16:00
SC Cham
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106024
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106020
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 106021
So 12.04.2020
AC Bellinzona
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 106023
Sa 18.04.2020
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 106026
16:00
SC Brühl
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106027
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 106031
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106032
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106033
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 106030
So 19.04.2020
FC Bavois
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 106028
14:00
FC Münsingen
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106029
Sa 25.04.2020
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 106036
16:00
FC Köniz
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106037
16:00
SC Cham
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106041
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 106038
So 26.04.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106039
AC Bellinzona
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106040
FC Sion II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106034
FC Zürich II
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106035
Sa 02.05.2020
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 106043
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106044
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106048
16:00
FC Breitenrain
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106049
16:00
SC Cham
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 106042
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106047
So 03.05.2020
FC Bavois
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 106045
14:00
FC Münsingen
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 106046
Sa 09.05.2020
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 106053
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106054
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 106051
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106055
So 10.05.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106056
AC Bellinzona
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106057
FC Zürich II
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106052
FC Sion II
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106050
Sa 16.05.2020
16:00
AC Bellinzona
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 106058
16:00
SC Cham
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106059
16:00
FC Basel 1893 II
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 106060
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 106061
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106062
16:00
FC Münsingen
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106063
16:00
Etoile Carouge FC
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106064
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106065
Sa 23.05.2020
16:00
FC Sion II
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 106066
16:00
FC Breitenrain
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106067
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 106068
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106069
16:00
FC Black Stars
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106070
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106071
16:00
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106072
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 106073