Match Center

1. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 03.08.2019
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106077
16:30
US Terre Sainte
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 106076
16:30
FC Martigny-Sports
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106080
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 106079
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106078
18:00
CS Chênois 1
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106074
So 04.08.2019
15:00
FC Bulle
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106075
Sa 10.08.2019
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106082
17:00
FC Echallens Région
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 106086
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106081
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106083
18:00
CS Chênois 1
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106087
So 11.08.2019
14:30
BSC Young Boys II
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106084
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106085
Mi 14.08.2019
20:00
FC Bulle
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106088
Sa 17.08.2019
16:30
US Terre Sainte
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106089
16:30
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106093
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106092
Mi 21.08.2019
19:30
Team Vaud M-21
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106090
20:00
Meyrin FC
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 106094
Sa 24.08.2019
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 106095
17:00
FC Echallens Région
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106099
17:00
FC Bulle
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 106101
17:30
FC Vevey United
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106096
18:00
CS Chênois 1
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106100
So 25.08.2019
14:30
BSC Young Boys II
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106097
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106098
Mi 28.08.2019
20:00
Lancy FC
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 106091
Sa 31.08.2019
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106103
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106108
16:30
US Terre Sainte
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106102
16:30
FC Martigny-Sports
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 106106
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106105
17:30
Lancy FC
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106104
18:00
Meyrin FC
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106107
Sa 07.09.2019
16:30
US Terre Sainte
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106115
17:00
FC Bulle
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106114
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106112
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106109
17:30
CS Chênois 1
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106113
So 08.09.2019
BSC Young Boys II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 106110
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106111
Sa 14.09.2019
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106116
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 106121
16:30
FC Martigny-Sports
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106119
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106118
17:30
Lancy FC
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 106117
18:00
Meyrin FC
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106120
So 15.09.2019
FC Vevey United
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106122
Sa 21.09.2019
16:30
US Terre Sainte
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106128
17:00
FC Bulle
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106127
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106123
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 106125
17:30
CS Chênois 1
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106126
So 22.09.2019
15:00
Team Vaud M-21
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106129
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106124
Sa 28.09.2019
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106134
16:30
FC Martigny-Sports
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 106132
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106131
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106130
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106135
18:00
Meyrin FC
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106133
So 29.09.2019
BSC Young Boys II
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 106136
Sa 12.10.2019
16:30
US Terre Sainte
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106141
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 106137
17:00
FC Echallens Région
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106138
17:00
CS Chênois 1
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106139
17:00
FC Bulle
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 106140
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106143
So 13.10.2019
Team Vaud M-21
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106142
Sa 19.10.2019
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 106147
16:30
FC Martigny-Sports
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106145
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106144
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106148
18:00
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106146
So 20.10.2019
BSC Young Boys II
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106149
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106150
Sa 26.10.2019
16:30
US Terre Sainte
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106154
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106157
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106151
17:00
CS Chênois 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 106152
17:00
FC Bulle
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106153
17:30
Lancy FC
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106156
So 27.10.2019
Team Vaud M-21
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 106155
Sa 02.11.2019
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106160
16:30
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106158
17:00
FC Echallens Région
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106164
17:30
FC Vevey United
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106161
18:00
Meyrin FC
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106159
So 03.11.2019
BSC Young Boys II
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 106162
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106163
Sa 09.11.2019
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106170
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106165
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106166
17:30
FC Vevey United
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106169
18:00
Meyrin FC
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106171
So 10.11.2019
BSC Young Boys II
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106168
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 106167
Sa 29.02.2020
16:30
US Terre Sainte
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106177
17:00
FC Bulle
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106178
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106174
17:30
Lancy FC
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106175
18:00
Meyrin FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106172
So 01.03.2020
FC Martigny-Sports
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 106173
Team Vaud M-21
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 106176
Sa 07.03.2020
CS Chênois 1
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 106180
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106185
17:00
FC Echallens Région
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106181
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106184
So 08.03.2020
BSC Young Boys II
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106183
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106179
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106182
Sa 14.03.2020
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106186
16:30
US Terre Sainte
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106192
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 106189
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106190
18:00
Meyrin FC
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106187
So 15.03.2020
FC Martigny-Sports
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106188
Team Vaud M-21
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106191
Sa 21.03.2020
CS Chênois 1
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106195
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106196
17:00
FC Bulle
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106194
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 106199
So 22.03.2020
FC Naters Oberwallis
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 106193
BSC Young Boys II
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106198
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106197
Sa 28.03.2020
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106201
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106204
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106205
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106200
18:00
Meyrin FC
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 106202
So 29.03.2020
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106203
Team Vaud M-21
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 106206
Mi 01.04.2020
20:00
FC Bulle
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106209
Sa 04.04.2020
CS Chênois 1
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106210
16:30
US Terre Sainte
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106208
17:00
FC Echallens Région
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106211
So 05.04.2020
BSC Young Boys II
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106213
FC Naters Oberwallis
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106207
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 106212
Sa 18.04.2020
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106216
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 106219
17:30
Lancy FC
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106220
17:30
FC Vevey United
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 106215
18:00
Meyrin FC
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106217
So 19.04.2020
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106218
BSC Young Boys II
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106214
Sa 25.04.2020
CS Chênois 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 106225
16:30
US Terre Sainte
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106223
17:00
FC Bulle
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106224
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106226
So 26.04.2020
FC Naters Oberwallis
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106221
Team Vaud M-21
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106222
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106227
Sa 02.05.2020
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106231
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106234
17:30
FC Vevey United
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106230
18:00
Meyrin FC
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 106232
So 03.05.2020
FC Martigny-Sports
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106233
BSC Young Boys II
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106229
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106228
Sa 09.05.2020
CS Chênois 1
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106240
16:30
US Terre Sainte
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 106238
17:00
FC Bulle
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106239
17:00
FC Echallens Région
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 106241
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106236
So 10.05.2020
Team Vaud M-21
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106237
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106235
Sa 16.05.2020
16:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106242
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106243
16:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106244
16:00
FC Vevey United
US Terre Sainte
Spielnummer 106245
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106246
16:00
Meyrin FC
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106247
16:00
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106248
Sa 23.05.2020
16:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106249
16:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106250
16:00
Lancy FC
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielnummer 106251
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106252
16:00
US Terre Sainte
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106253
16:00
FC Bulle
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 106254
16:00
CS Chênois 1
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106255