Match Center

Torschützenliste - Saison 2018/2019

ToreSpielernameVerein
12Camara Mohamed AlmamySR Delémont
Chatton LoïcFC Solothurn
Koch MichaelFC Schötz
10Jennane SofianeFC Bassecourt
Sheholli LabinotFC Biel-Bienne
9Gjidoda PatrikSC Buochs
Haxhimurati LuanSC Buochs
8Huser KonradSC Goldau
7Dieng SidyBSC Old Boys
Rrudhani DonatFC Black Stars
Rustemoski AmelGrasshopper Club Zürich
Shillova ArtanFC Black Stars
6Babovic DinoFC Black Stars
Lambert ChristopheSC Buochs
Le BigonsanZug 94
Mora SylvainFC Biel-Bienne
Muslija ValonBSC Old Boys
Osmani AltinFC Solothurn
Safari KauaFC Biel-Bienne
5Aziri LabinotFC Schötz
Bajrami MergimGrasshopper Club Zürich
Bisevac SemirFC Langenthal
Jonjic OliverFC Schötz
Randaxhe JérémyFC Bassecourt
Riedmann LukasFC Luzern
4Burkard RubenZug 94
Fehr FabioGrasshopper Club Zürich
Gemperle GregoryFC Langenthal
Grüter AndréFC Schötz
Hasanovic EdinFC Solothurn
Nuzzolo NolanFC Biel-Bienne
Shabani ClirimZug 94
Skeraj AgronFC Schötz
Stadelmann DionysSR Delémont
Stadelmann EvanSR Delémont
Sukacev NikolaSC Kriens
Suter RaphaelSC Goldau
Veronica MassimoFC Solothurn
Walker TobiasSC Goldau
Wernli NilsFC Langenthal
3Aliu LulzimGrasshopper Club Zürich
Brzina NedimFC Schötz
Dünki SimonFC Black Stars
Emini LorikFC Luzern
Fraga ThomasFC Langenthal
Gomes DenyFC Black Stars
Guidotti EmanueleSC Buochs
Hunziker HannesFC Solothurn
Huser ZenoSC Goldau
Kalayci SeyfettinFC Black Stars
Manuel JordiFC Luzern
Natoli MikeFC Biel-Bienne
Puglia JordanGrasshopper Club Zürich
Scioscia MicheleSC Zofingen
Stephan JoelFC Schötz
Stevic LukaGrasshopper Club Zürich
Uruejoma Moyo OlaFC Black Stars
Zeka DefrimSC Goldau
2Alic ErminFC Black Stars
Amaouche IsmaëlFC Bassecourt
Babic DanielZug 94
Binaku ArbiasSC Buochs
Bräm RafaelFC Biel-Bienne
Casciato AlessandroGrasshopper Club Zürich
Cuinjinca ValdimiroFC Langenthal
Farenga LeonardoBSC Old Boys
Faria ReginaldBSC Old Boys
Fischer TillFC Schötz
Fleury AdrianFC Biel-Bienne
Halimi AvniSC Zofingen
Kastrati MeritonGrasshopper Club Zürich
Lachat PascalFC Bassecourt
Males DarianFC Luzern
Marini SandroSC Goldau
Mast EmmanuelSR Delémont
Mbarga ValentinBSC Old Boys
Morandi Giotto GiuseppeGrasshopper Club Zürich
Mutombo DiegoSR Delémont
Schubert Philip TorstenFC Langenthal
Sejdini BesarZug 94
Sidler SilvanFC Luzern
Skrzypczak DawidFC Gontenschwil
Stauffer SachaFC Solothurn
Tan FurkanFC Wangen b.O.
Weiss MarcoZug 94
Wolf StefanFC Luzern
1Ahmeti MergimFC Black Stars
Akbulut Onur HakanBSC Old Boys
Allou NahuelFC Schötz
Amzi MiralemGrasshopper Club Zürich
Arifi ShpetimFC Solothurn
Beghidja WahibSR Delémont
Beyer BrianFC Bassecourt
Burch MarcoFC Luzern
Christen SilvanSC Goldau
Colamartino RicardoFC Biel-Bienne
Covella LucianoFC Black Stars
Cuskic MevludinFC Bassecourt
Dibrani PatrikSC Zofingen
Ducommun dit Boudry NathanFC Bassecourt
Ducommun-dit-Boudry JérémyFC Bassecourt
Enderlin NicolasSR Delémont
Erard NolanFC Bassecourt
Essomba Menanga StéphaneSR Delémont
Feka DrenFC Luzern
Forte AlessandroSR Delémont
Gaye OumarFC Black Stars
Ghomrani KarimFC Bassecourt
Gjorgjev NikolaGrasshopper Club Zürich
Gomes Antero NetoFC Biel-Bienne
Harambasic DarioFC Köniz
Hodzic AnelSC Zofingen
Jelassi JihedFC Biel-Bienne
Juric TomiFC Luzern
Kiendrebeogo Ouedraogo SeydouBSC Old Boys
Kurmann ChristophFC Langenthal
Lukic BojanFC Srbija ZH
Mäder MatthewFC Biel-Bienne
Marleku MarkFC Luzern
Marquez DanielSC Buochs
Mehidic MirzetZug 94
Micelli LorisFC Härkingen
Mihaye MichaelFC Black Stars
Mijatovic MihailoGrasshopper Club Zürich
Mobili CharlieFC Bassecourt
Mourelle ChristianFC Biel-Bienne
Müller RobinFC Solothurn
Mzee DanielFC Langenthal
Nickel TobiasSC Buochs
Njau ClericFC Luzern
Nyangi DylannFC Bulle
Osaj KaltrimBSC Old Boys
Paglia RaphaelZug 94
Pekas AnteFC Schötz
Peter NicolaZug 94
Rakovan MichalSC Zofingen
Rapelli YanickFC Schötz
Rietmann PascalBSC Old Boys
Rodrigues PatrickSR Delémont
Sant Anna JulioFC Windisch
Schilling DominicSC Goldau
Schmid SimonSC Goldau
Selmani ArdiFC Langenthal
Sheholli KastriotFC Biel-Bienne
Simic FabianFC Luzern
Suvakci SeynelFC Diaspora 2014
Tanushaj AugustinSC Buochs
Tonelli LucaFC Luzern
Ukoh StevenFC Solothurn
Villemin TomSR Delémont