Match Center

1. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 04.08.2018
BSC Old Boys
SC Buochs
0
2
Spielnummer 106703
SC Zofingen
FC Solothurn
2
1
Spielnummer 106706
FC Black Stars
FC Schötz
3
1
Spielnummer 106709
FC Biel-Bienne
Zug 94
2
1
Spielnummer 106705
So 05.08.2018
FC Luzern II
FC Bassecourt
3
1
Spielnummer 106708
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Goldau
2
2
Spielnummer 106707
SR Delémont
FC Langenthal
3
0
Spielnummer 106704
Fr 10.08.2018
SC Goldau
FC Luzern II
1
0
Spielnummer 106712
Sa 11.08.2018
FC Black Stars
FC Bassecourt
3
0
Spielnummer 106711
FC Solothurn
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
1
Spielnummer 106713
Zug 94
SC Zofingen
2
1
Spielnummer 106714
BSC Old Boys
SR Delémont
1
2
Spielnummer 106716
SC Buochs
FC Schötz
1
2
Spielnummer 106710
So 12.08.2018
FC Langenthal
FC Biel-Bienne
0
2
Spielnummer 106715
Sa 18.08.2018
FC Schötz
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Spielnummer 106723
SC Zofingen
FC Langenthal
4
2
Spielnummer 106719
Mi 22.08.2018
FC Luzern II
FC Solothurn
2
1
Spielnummer 106721
SR Delémont
SC Buochs
3
0
Spielnummer 106717
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Solothurn
FC Black Stars
0
0
Spielnummer 106726
Zug 94
FC Luzern II
0
2
Spielnummer 106727
BSC Old Boys
SC Zofingen
3
2
Spielnummer 106729
SC Buochs
FC Bassecourt
4
1
Spielnummer 106724
SC Goldau
FC Schötz
1
2
Spielnummer 106725
So 26.08.2018
FC Langenthal
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
2
Spielnummer 106728
SR Delémont
FC Biel-Bienne
2
1
Spielnummer 106730
Di 28.08.2018
FC Black Stars
SC Goldau
4
0
Spielnummer 106722
Mi 29.08.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Zug 94
0
0
Spielnummer 106720
FC Biel-Bienne
BSC Old Boys
3
2
Spielnummer 106718
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Black Stars
Zug 94
3
1
Spielnummer 106735
FC Schötz
FC Solothurn
1
3
Spielnummer 106736
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
BSC Old Boys
2
2
Spielnummer 106733
FC Luzern II
FC Langenthal
0
2
Spielnummer 106734
SC Zofingen
SR Delémont
1
1
Spielnummer 106732
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Buochs
5
1
Spielnummer 106731
FC Bassecourt
SC Goldau
4
2
Spielnummer 106737
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Solothurn
FC Bassecourt
2
0
Spielnummer 106739
Zug 94
FC Schötz
3
2
Spielnummer 106740
BSC Old Boys
FC Luzern II
2
1
Spielnummer 106742
SC Buochs
SC Goldau
4
2
Spielnummer 106738
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Zofingen
4
1
Spielnummer 106744
So 09.09.2018
FC Langenthal
FC Black Stars
1
2
Spielnummer 106741
Fr 14.09.2018
FC Schötz
FC Langenthal
1
5
Spielnummer 106749
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Black Stars
BSC Old Boys
2
1
Spielnummer 106748
SC Goldau
FC Solothurn
0
2
Spielnummer 106751
SC Zofingen
SC Buochs
3
0
Spielnummer 106745
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Biel-Bienne
3
2
Spielnummer 106746
FC Bassecourt
Zug 94
2
0
Spielnummer 106750
So 16.09.2018
FC Luzern II
SR Delémont
2
2
Spielnummer 106747
Mi 19.09.2018
SR Delémont
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
5
Spielnummer 106743
Sa 22.09.2018
Zug 94
SC Goldau
3
0
Spielnummer 106753
BSC Old Boys
FC Schötz
0
1
Spielnummer 106755
SC Buochs
FC Solothurn
1
2
Spielnummer 106752
So 23.09.2018
SC Zofingen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
0
1
Spielnummer 106758
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Luzern II
3
2
Spielnummer 106757
FC Langenthal
FC Bassecourt
2
3
Spielnummer 106754
SR Delémont
FC Black Stars
1
1
Spielnummer 106756
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Black Stars
FC Biel-Bienne
2
0
Spielnummer 106761
FC Schötz
SR Delémont
1
2
Spielnummer 106762
FC Luzern II
SC Zofingen
3
3
Spielnummer 106760
FC Solothurn
Zug 94
3
1
Spielnummer 106765
SC Goldau
FC Langenthal
1
1
Spielnummer 106764
FC Bassecourt
BSC Old Boys
0
2
Spielnummer 106763
So 30.09.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Buochs
5
2
Spielnummer 106759
Sa 13.10.2018
BSC Old Boys
SC Goldau
1
4
Spielnummer 106768
SC Zofingen
FC Black Stars
2
2
Spielnummer 106771
SC Buochs
Zug 94
0
0
Spielnummer 106766
So 14.10.2018
SR Delémont
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Spielnummer 106769
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Schötz
6
2
Spielnummer 106770
FC Langenthal
FC Solothurn
1
5
Spielnummer 106767
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Black Stars
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
3
Spielnummer 106774
FC Schötz
SC Zofingen
2
2
Spielnummer 106775
FC Solothurn
BSC Old Boys
4
1
Spielnummer 106778
Zug 94
FC Langenthal
0
3
Spielnummer 106779
SC Goldau
SR Delémont
1
1
Spielnummer 106777
FC Bassecourt
FC Biel-Bienne
1
3
Spielnummer 106776
So 21.10.2018
FC Luzern II
SC Buochs
0
1
Spielnummer 106773
Sa 27.10.2018
BSC Old Boys
Zug 94
2
2
Spielnummer 106781
FC Luzern II
FC Black Stars
1
1
Spielnummer 106786
SC Buochs
FC Langenthal
2
2
Spielnummer 106780
FC Bassecourt
SC Zofingen
1
2
Spielnummer 106784
So 28.10.2018
SR Delémont
FC Solothurn
2
2
Spielnummer 106782
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Goldau
2
2
Spielnummer 106783
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Schötz
1
4
Spielnummer 106785
Sa 03.11.2018
FC Black Stars
SC Buochs
1
2
Spielnummer 106787
FC Schötz
FC Luzern II
5
1
Spielnummer 106788
FC Solothurn
FC Biel-Bienne
3
0
Spielnummer 106791
Zug 94
SR Delémont
2
0
Spielnummer 106792
FC Bassecourt
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
3
Spielnummer 106789
SC Goldau
SC Zofingen
2
0
Spielnummer 106790
So 04.11.2018
FC Langenthal
BSC Old Boys
1
1
Spielnummer 106793
Mi 07.11.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Luzern II
2
0
Spielnummer 106772
Sa 10.11.2018
FC Schötz
FC Black Stars
1
4
Spielnummer 106800
Zug 94
FC Biel-Bienne
3
1
Spielnummer 106796
FC Solothurn
SC Zofingen
2
0
Spielnummer 106797
SC Goldau
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
4
4
Spielnummer 106798
SC Buochs
BSC Old Boys
4
0
Spielnummer 106794
FC Langenthal
SR Delémont
0
2
Spielnummer 106795
FC Bassecourt
FC Luzern II
0
0
Spielnummer 106799
Sa 02.03.2019
FC Bassecourt
FC Black Stars
2
4
Spielnummer 106802
SR Delémont
BSC Old Boys
5
2
Spielnummer 106807
FC Schötz
SC Buochs
3
2
Spielnummer 106801
SC Zofingen
Zug 94
0
2
Spielnummer 106805
So 03.03.2019
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Langenthal
2
0
Spielnummer 106806
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Solothurn
1
2
Spielnummer 106804
Sa 09.03.2019
BSC Old Boys
FC Biel-Bienne
3
0
Spielnummer 106809
Zug 94
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
4
Spielnummer 106811
FC Solothurn
FC Luzern II
1
5
Spielnummer 106812
SC Goldau
FC Black Stars
3
2
Spielnummer 106813
FC Langenthal
SC Zofingen
2
1
Spielnummer 106810
SC Buochs
SR Delémont
5
1
Spielnummer 106808
FC Bassecourt
FC Schötz
3
2
Spielnummer 106814
Di 12.03.2019
FC Luzern II
SC Goldau
2
0
Spielnummer 106803
Sa 16.03.2019
FC Schötz
SC Goldau
0
2
Spielnummer 106816
FC Luzern II
Zug 94
0
1
Spielnummer 106818
SC Zofingen
BSC Old Boys
3
0
Spielnummer 106820
FC Bassecourt
SC Buochs
3
1
Spielnummer 106815
FC Black Stars
FC Solothurn
4
1
Spielnummer 106817
So 17.03.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Langenthal
0
0
Spielnummer 106819
FC Biel-Bienne
SR Delémont
3
1
Spielnummer 106821
Sa 23.03.2019
16:00
SC Goldau
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106828
So 24.03.2019
14:30
SR Delémont
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 106823
Di 26.03.2019
20:00
Zug 94
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106826
Sa 30.03.2019
16:00
SC Goldau
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 106829
16:00
FC Schötz
Zug 94
Spielnummer 106831
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 106834
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106835
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 106830
So 31.03.2019
14:30
FC Luzern II
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 106833
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 106832
Mi 03.04.2019
20:00
SC Buochs
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106822
20:15
BSC Old Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106824
Fr 05.04.2019
20:00
FC Langenthal
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 106840
Sa 06.04.2019
16:00
Zug 94
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106841
16:00
FC Solothurn
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 106842
17:00
SC Buochs
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 106836
So 07.04.2019
14:30
SR Delémont
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106838
14:30
BSC Old Boys
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106839
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106837
Mi 10.04.2019
20:00
FC Solothurn
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 106827
Sa 13.04.2019
15:30
FC Black Stars
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 106847
16:00
FC Solothurn
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 106843
16:00
FC Schötz
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 106846
17:30
SC Goldau
Zug 94
Spielnummer 106844
20:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 106845
So 14.04.2019
14:30
FC Luzern II
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106848
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 106849
Do 18.04.2019
20:00
FC Langenthal
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106825
Sa 27.04.2019
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106854
16:00
Zug 94
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 106856
17:00
SC Buochs
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106850
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106851
So 28.04.2019
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106852
15:00
FC Langenthal
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 106855
16:00
SR Delémont
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 106853
Sa 04.05.2019
15:30
FC Black Stars
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 106862
16:00
FC Luzern II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106863
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106861
16:00
Zug 94
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 106857
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 106858
16:00
SC Goldau
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 106859
So 05.05.2019
15:00
FC Bassecourt
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 106860
Sa 11.05.2019
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106865
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 106869
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 106866
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106864
18:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106867
So 12.05.2019
15:00
FC Langenthal
Zug 94
Spielnummer 106870
16:00
SR Delémont
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 106868
Sa 18.05.2019
16:00
FC Langenthal
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 106871
16:00
Zug 94
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 106872
16:00
FC Solothurn
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 106873
16:00
SC Goldau
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 106874
16:00
SC Zofingen
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106875
16:00
FC Schötz
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 106876
16:00
FC Black Stars
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 106877
Sa 25.05.2019
16:00
SC Buochs
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106878
16:00
FC Luzern II
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 106879
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 106880
16:00
SC Zofingen
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 106881
16:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 106882
16:00
SR Delémont
Zug 94
Spielnummer 106883
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 106884