1. | Etoile Carouge FC | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 48 | : | 26 | +22 | 53 | |
2. | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 48 | : | 31 | +17 | 45 | |
3. | FC Paradiso | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 30 | : | 22 | +8 | 44 | |
4. | FC Biel-Bienne 1896 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 47 | : | 29 | +18 | 43 | |
5. | SC Kriens | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 42 | : | 40 | +2 | 42 | |
6. | SC Brühl SG | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 39 | : | 37 | +2 | 39 | |
7. | SC Cham | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 55 | : | 43 | +12 | 38 | |
8. | SR Delémont | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 41 | : | 44 | -3 | 38 | |
9. | FC Zürich U-21 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 48 | : | 39 | +9 | 34 | |
10. | FC Breitenrain | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 34 | : | 40 | -6 | 34 | |
11. | FC Luzern U-21 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 47 | : | 50 | -3 | 31 | |
12. | BSC Young Boys U-21 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 36 | : | 48 | -12 | 30 | |
13. | FC Bavois | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 44 | : | 44 | 0 | 29 | |
14. | FC Bulle | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 34 | : | 46 | -12 | 25 | |
15. | FC St. Gallen 1879 U-21 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 39 | : | 41 | -2 | 24 | |
16. | FC Basel 1893 U-21 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 34 | : | 47 | -13 | 23 | |
17. | FC Lugano U-21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 28 | : | 50 | -22 | 21 | |
18. | Servette FC M-21 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 35 | : | 52 | -17 | 15 |
1. | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190) | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | (18) | 45 | : | 21 | +24 | 31 | |
2. | FC Vernier 1 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | (10) | 37 | : | 19 | +18 | 31 | |
3. | SC Düdingen | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | (8) | 33 | : | 13 | +20 | 28 | |
4. | Team La Gruyère (5011) | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | (6) | 33 | : | 28 | +5 | 24 | |
5. | Yverdon Sport FC | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | (17) | 42 | : | 24 | +18 | 22 | |
6. | FC Valmont GNV | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | (18) | 26 | : | 25 | +1 | 22 | |
7. | GrpM Le Parc | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | (62) | 29 | : | 21 | +8 | 21 | |
8. | Team Ouest LS | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | (87) | 31 | : | 28 | +3 | 21 | |
9. | FC Onex 1 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | (35) | 29 | : | 40 | -11 | 18 | |
10. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC) | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | (10) | 17 | : | 18 | -1 | 15 | |
11. | FC Sarine-Ouest | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | (19) | 16 | : | 55 | -39 | 4 | |
12. | FC Amical Saint-Prex | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | (29) | 18 | : | 64 | -46 | 3 |
1. | US Basse-Broye a | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | (26) | 47 | : | 13 | +34 | 37 | |
2. | Yverdon Sport FC | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | (23) | 37 | : | 20 | +17 | 31 | |
3. | Team La Gruyère (5011) a | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | (22) | 28 | : | 12 | +16 | 30 | |
4. | ASI Audax-Friul I | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | (8) | 40 | : | 26 | +14 | 26 | |
5. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (Team montagne) (FCC) | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | (15) | 24 | : | 19 | +5 | 25 | |
6. | SC Düdingen a | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | (5) | 26 | : | 24 | +2 | 18 | |
7. | Foot Région Morges (9099) I | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | (27) | 35 | : | 32 | +3 | 17 | |
8. | FC Grandson-Tuileries | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | (10) | 25 | : | 34 | -9 | 14 | |
9. | FC Boudry I | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | (25) | 25 | : | 34 | -9 | 14 | |
10. | FC Vernier 1 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | (13) | 14 | : | 28 | -14 | 12 | |
11. | FC Echallens Région I | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | (17) | 19 | : | 47 | -28 | 9 | |
12. | Sense Mitte (5001) a | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | (4) | 14 | : | 45 | -31 | 8 |
1. | Glâne-Sud (5150) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vuadens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team La Gruyère (5134) d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ViViMaMiCha (5084) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gumefens/Sorens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Veveyse (5047) b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Glâne (5077) b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Gibloux (5133) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team La Gruyère (5011) c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Riaz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | SC Düdingen a | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | (3) | 52 | : | 23 | +29 | 33 | |
2. | Team La Gruyère (5011) a | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | (11) | 41 | : | 25 | +16 | 33 | |
3. | FC Vernier 1 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | (31) | 41 | : | 26 | +15 | 30 | |
4. | US Basse-Broye a | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | (4) | 39 | : | 21 | +18 | 27 | |
5. | ASI Audax-Friul | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | (14) | 32 | : | 36 | -4 | 21 | |
6. | Team Ouest LS (9137) | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | (31) | 38 | : | 30 | +8 | 21 | |
7. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (Team montagne) (FCC) | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | (20) | 22 | : | 23 | -1 | 19 | |
8. | Team Léman FCV-FCCB (6541) 1 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | (7) | 19 | : | 28 | -9 | 16 | |
9. | Team Fribourg Ville (5037) a | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | (13) | 33 | : | 41 | -8 | 16 | |
10. | FC Bavois | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | (8) | 20 | : | 38 | -18 | 9 | |
11. | Team La Sonnaz (5005) a | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | (10) | 24 | : | 48 | -24 | 8 | |
12. | FC Gland I | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | (22) | 10 | : | 32 | -22 | 3 |
1. | ViViMaMICha (5052) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Château-d'Oex | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team La Gruyère (5009) d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gumefens/Sorens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Veveyse (5076) b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team La Gruyère (5011) c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Marly a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Glâne-Sud (5150) a | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
3. | Team Glâne (5069) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sense Mitte (5080) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
US Basse-Broye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Schmitten a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Veveyse (5014) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team La Gruyère (5011) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Verdières (5033) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sarine-Ouest a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Kerzers a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team La Sonnaz (5101) b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Villars-sur-Glâne b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Marly b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ViViMaMiCha (5132) b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Estavayer-le-Lac a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team La Gruyère (5046) d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Domdidier a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Montagny a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Gibloux (5133) b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ressudens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team La Gruyère (5011) b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Vuadens a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team La Gruyère (5146) f | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Gibloux (5031) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Cousimbert (5153) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gumefens/Sorens a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Veveyse (5076) b a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team La Gruyère (5046) e | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team La Gruyère (5011) c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Riaz a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ViViMaMICha (5052) a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Bulle | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | (18) | 20 | : | 6 | +14 | 21 | |
2. | Team Cousimbert (5153) | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | (5) | 36 | : | 12 | +24 | 20 | |
3. | FC Gumefens/Sorens | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | (7) | 23 | : | 25 | -2 | 15 | |
4. | FC Farvagny/Ogoz | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | (6) | 19 | : | 14 | +5 | 13 | |
5. | FC Ursy | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | (7) | 20 | : | 17 | +3 | 11 | |
6. | FC Châtel-St-Denis | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | (8) | 12 | : | 23 | -11 | 9 | |
7. | FC Haute-Gruyère | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | (1) | 18 | : | 21 | -3 | 7 | |
8. | FC Sarine-Ouest | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | (10) | 18 | : | 22 | -4 | 5 | |
9. | FC Villaz/Villarimboud | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | (2) | 6 | : | 32 | -26 | 3 |
1. | ASI Audax-Friul | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 8 | : | 0 | +8 | 6 | |
2. | Team See-Lac (5020) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grpm VDT (Couvet) FF19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Corminboeuf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Montagny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
US Rue - FC V/M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team La Gruyère (5011) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Alterswil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
GrpM Etoile-Parc (7008) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Villaz-Sarine (5084) a | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
11. | FC Villars-sur-Glâne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 6 | -6 | 0 |