1. | FC Grand-Saconnex | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 53 | : | 26 | +27 | 54 | |
2. | FC Sion M-21 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58 | : | 33 | +25 | 43 | |
3. | FC Lausanne-Sport M-21 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 44 | : | 27 | +17 | 41 | |
4. | Yverdon Sport FC II | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 46 | : | 31 | +15 | 39 | |
5. | Vevey-Sports | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 38 | : | 25 | +13 | 35 | |
6. | CS Chênois | 24 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 41 | : | 34 | +7 | 35 | |
7. | FC Echallens Région | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 38 | : | 41 | -3 | 35 | |
8. | FC Coffrane | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 36 | : | 48 | -12 | 34 | |
9. | FC Naters Oberwallis | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 38 | : | 41 | -3 | 32 | |
10. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 32 | : | 36 | -4 | 30 | |
11. | Meyrin FC | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 38 | : | 44 | -6 | 30 | |
12. | FC Portalban/Gletterens | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 31 | : | 45 | -14 | 29 | |
13. | FC Monthey | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 26 | : | 31 | -5 | 27 | |
14. | FC La Sarraz-Eclépens | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 28 | : | 42 | -14 | 25 | |
15. | Pully Football | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 30 | : | 53 | -23 | 19 | |
16. | US Terre Sainte | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 24 | : | 44 | -20 | 16 |
1. | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy SA II | 19 | 14 | 0 | 5 | (32) | 68 | : | 22 | +46 | 42 | |
2. | Racing Club Lausanne I | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | (57) | 38 | : | 14 | +24 | 41 | |
3. | FC Rapid-Montreux I | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | (60) | 50 | : | 30 | +20 | 36 | |
4. | FC Bosna Yverdon I | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | (75) | 29 | : | 19 | +10 | 32 | |
5. | FC Aigle I | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | (76) | 42 | : | 31 | +11 | 29 | |
6. | FC Crissier I | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | (53) | 41 | : | 34 | +7 | 25 | |
7. | FC Renens I | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | (102) | 31 | : | 44 | -13 | 24 | |
8. | FC Echallens Région II | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | (53) | 39 | : | 47 | -8 | 22 | |
9. | ES Malley I | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | (57) | 37 | : | 52 | -15 | 22 | |
10. | Vevey-Sports II | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | (63) | 32 | : | 43 | -11 | 22 | |
11. | FC Lutry I | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | (88) | 28 | : | 45 | -17 | 22 | |
12. | FC Azzurri 90 LS | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | (80) | 41 | : | 61 | -20 | 20 | |
13. | FC Montreux-Sports I | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | (97) | 30 | : | 44 | -14 | 20 | |
14. | Sport Lausanne Benfica I | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | (77) | 34 | : | 54 | -20 | 15 |
1. | FC Assens II | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | (17) | 60 | : | 13 | +47 | 38 | |
2. | FC Poliez-Pittet I | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | (18) | 56 | : | 19 | +37 | 37 | |
3. | FC Nord Gros de Vaud I | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | (18) | 53 | : | 34 | +19 | 33 | |
4. | FC Chavornay Sports II | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | (24) | 33 | : | 17 | +16 | 30 | |
5. | FC Le Mont II | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | (41) | 47 | : | 19 | +28 | 29 | |
6. | FC Romanel I | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | (44) | 37 | : | 36 | +1 | 24 | |
7. | FC Echallens Région III | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | (40) | 36 | : | 38 | -2 | 19 | |
8. | FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | (51) | 31 | : | 33 | -2 | 18 | |
9. | FC Prilly-Sports II | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | (24) | 25 | : | 51 | -26 | 14 | |
10. | FC Villars-Tiercelin I | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | (20) | 27 | : | 52 | -25 | 13 | |
11. | FC Froideville | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | (6) | 15 | : | 50 | -35 | 9 | |
12. | FC Villars-le-Terroir | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | (11) | 10 | : | 68 | -58 | 1 |
1. | FC Lutry I | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | (18) | 21 | : | 10 | +11 | 12 | |
2. | FC Aigle | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (3) | 11 | : | 1 | +10 | 10 | |
3. | CS Chavannes Epenex | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 17 | : | 7 | +10 | 9 | |
4. | FC Concordia LS | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 17 | : | 8 | +9 | 9 | |
5. | FC Echallens Région | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (6) | 7 | : | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
6. | Vevey-Sports | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | (16) | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
7. | Foot Région Morges 9128 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (2) | 8 | : | 12 | -4 | 4 | |
8. | Sport Lausanne Benfica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (4) | 11 | : | 14 | -3 | 4 | |
9. | FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) I | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | (2) | 9 | : | 14 | -5 | 3 | |
10. | FC Crissier | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | (30) | 8 | : | 15 | -7 | 2 | |
11. | FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (8) | 9 | : | 16 | -7 | 1 | |
12. | FC Gingins | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (19) | 4 | : | 15 | -11 | 1 |
1. | FC Echallens Région II | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | (8) | 7 | : | 3 | +4 | 7 | |
2. | FC Grandson-Tuileries | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 13 | : | 3 | +10 | 6 | |
3. | FC Etoile-Broye | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | (5) | 11 | : | 6 | +5 | 6 | |
4. | FC Azzurri 90 LS | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | (6) | 7 | : | 7 | 0 | 4 | |
5. | Mvt du Centre (9086) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
6. | FC Le Mont II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | (4) | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 3 | |
7. | FC Champagne Sports | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (2) | 4 | : | 9 | -5 | 3 | |
8. | FC Epalinges | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | (3) | 7 | : | 11 | -4 | 3 | |
9. | Mormont-Venoge (9193) | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | (3) | 3 | : | 12 | -9 | 0 | |
10. | FC Stade-Payerne | RE 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vallée de Joux | RE 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | US Basse-Broye a | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | (26) | 53 | : | 14 | +39 | 43 | |
2. | Yverdon Sport FC | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | (24) | 48 | : | 21 | +27 | 37 | |
3. | Team La Gruyère (5011) a | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | (26) | 34 | : | 21 | +13 | 33 | |
4. | ASI Audax-Friul I | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | (9) | 48 | : | 31 | +17 | 29 | |
5. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (Team montagne) (FCC) | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | (18) | 27 | : | 28 | -1 | 25 | |
6. | Foot Région Morges (9099) I | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | (30) | 40 | : | 32 | +8 | 23 | |
7. | SC Düdingen a | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | (5) | 26 | : | 28 | -2 | 18 | |
8. | FC Grandson-Tuileries | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | (11) | 31 | : | 40 | -9 | 17 | |
9. | FC Vernier 1 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | (18) | 19 | : | 32 | -13 | 16 | |
10. | FC Boudry I | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | (29) | 29 | : | 39 | -10 | 15 | |
11. | FC Echallens Région I | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | (18) | 22 | : | 53 | -31 | 12 | |
12. | Sense Mitte (5001) a | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | (5) | 15 | : | 53 | -38 | 8 |
1. | Mvt Menthue (9159) I | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | (6) | 14 | : | 4 | +10 | 12 | |
2. | FC Etoile-Broye | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 17 | : | 4 | +13 | 9 | |
3. | FC Bavois | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 18 | : | 6 | +12 | 9 | |
4. | FC Echallens Région II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 11 | : | 10 | +1 | 9 | |
5. | FC Granges Marnand | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 7 | : | 8 | -1 | 6 | |
6. | FC Yvonand I | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (2) | 12 | : | 13 | -1 | 3 | |
7. | FC Grandson-Tuileries II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | (0) | 11 | : | 17 | -6 | 3 | |
8. | FC Crissier | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | (2) | 13 | : | 15 | -2 | 3 | |
9. | FC Champagne Sports | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | (6) | 3 | : | 18 | -15 | 3 | |
10. | FC Valmont | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | (17) | 21 | : | 20 | +1 | 3 | |
11. | FC Chavornay Sports | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | (4) | 5 | : | 17 | -12 | 0 |
1. | FC Le Mont II | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | (3) | 22 | : | 9 | +13 | 10 | |
2. | Mormont-Venoge (9193) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | (3) | 11 | : | 7 | +4 | 10 | |
3. | AS Haute-Broye | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | (0) | 9 | : | 3 | +6 | 7 | |
4. | Foot Région Morges (9036) I | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 6 | : | 12 | -6 | 6 | |
5. | FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (5) | 12 | : | 6 | +6 | 6 | |
6. | FC Bosna Yverdon | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (8) | 11 | : | 9 | +2 | 6 | |
7. | FC Echallens Région III | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | (1) | 6 | : | 8 | -2 | 4 | |
8. | FC Yvonand II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (1) | 7 | : | 7 | 0 | 3 | |
9. | FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (4) | 8 | : | 8 | 0 | 3 | |
10. | FC Cossonay | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | (2) | 1 | : | 11 | -10 | 0 | |
11. | FC Etoile-Broye II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | (6) | 3 | : | 16 | -13 | 0 | |
12. | FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I | RE 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Concordia LS I | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | (4) | 18 | : | 4 | +14 | 12 | |
2. | Team Ouest LS II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (7) | 14 | : | 5 | +9 | 10 | |
3. | JA - Chêne Aubonne I | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 12 | : | 9 | +3 | 7 | |
4. | FC Champagne Sports I | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (2) | 7 | : | 5 | +2 | 6 | |
5. | US Terre Sainte I | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (2) | 8 | : | 8 | 0 | 6 | |
6. | Pully Football I | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | (5) | 14 | : | 11 | +3 | 5 | |
7. | Foot Région Morges (9064) II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (1) | 7 | : | 13 | -6 | 4 | |
8. | FC Genolier-Begnins I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (2) | 7 | : | 11 | -4 | 4 | |
9. | FC Aigle I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (3) | 12 | : | 9 | +3 | 4 | |
10. | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (11) | 9 | : | 14 | -5 | 4 | |
11. | FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 3 | : | 12 | -9 | 3 | |
12. | FC Echallens Région I | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | (2) | 6 | : | 16 | -10 | 3 |
1. | FC Mormont-Venoge (9193) I | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 24 | : | 5 | +19 | 12 | |
2. | Mvt Vevey & Région (9072) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 26 | : | 2 | +24 | 12 | |
3. | AF Luc-Dorigny I | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (3) | 13 | : | 3 | +10 | 10 | |
4. | Foot Région Morges (9128) I | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 16 | : | 4 | +12 | 9 | |
5. | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 16 | : | 6 | +10 | 9 | |
6. | Racing Club Lausanne I | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (11) | 10 | : | 14 | -4 | 6 | |
7. | Team Ouest LS III | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 10 | : | 13 | -3 | 4 | |
8. | FC Concordia LS III | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (1) | 8 | : | 10 | -2 | 4 | |
9. | FC Stade Nyonnais II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | (13) | 5 | : | 24 | -19 | 3 | |
10. | FC Granges Marnand I | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (0) | 4 | : | 15 | -11 | 1 | |
11. | FC Echallens Région II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | (0) | 5 | : | 31 | -26 | 0 | |
12. | FC Ecublens I | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | (3) | 5 | : | 15 | -10 | 0 |
1. | FC Stade-Payerne I | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | (5) | 17 | : | 6 | +11 | 13 | |
2. | FC Le Mont I | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 13 | : | 5 | +8 | 9 | |
3. | Mvt Menthue (9159) | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | (8) | 18 | : | 9 | +9 | 8 | |
4. | FC Etoile-Broye I | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | (2) | 15 | : | 13 | +2 | 7 | |
5. | FC Valmont I | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | (6) | 14 | : | 15 | -1 | 7 | |
6. | FC Orbe | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (3) | 10 | : | 11 | -1 | 6 | |
7. | FC Bosna Yverdon | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | (0) | 9 | : | 16 | -7 | 6 | |
8. | FC Crissier I | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | (1) | 7 | : | 7 | 0 | 5 | |
9. | Mormont-Venoge (9101) I | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (1) | 16 | : | 9 | +7 | 4 | |
10. | FC Renens II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | (2) | 11 | : | 13 | -2 | 3 | |
11. | FC Bussigny | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 1 | : | 14 | -13 | 0 | |
12. | FC Echallens Région III | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (0) | 2 | : | 15 | -13 | 0 | |
13. | FC Granges Marnand II | RE 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Bavois I | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | (0) | 14 | : | 3 | +11 | 7 | |
2. | FC Echallens Région I | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 7 | : | 1 | +6 | 6 | |
3. | FC Granges Marnand I | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 10 | : | 6 | +4 | 6 | |
4. | FC Orbe I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | (0) | 8 | : | 4 | +4 | 4 | |
5. | Yverdon Sport FC II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | (0) | 7 | : | 6 | +1 | 4 | |
6. | Mvt Menthue (9034) I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 3 | |
7. | FC Grandson-Tuileries I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 12 | : | 12 | 0 | 3 | |
8. | FC Champagne Sports I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 7 | -2 | 3 | |
9. | FC Etoile-Broye II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 12 | -3 | 1 | |
10. | FC Bussigny I | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (2) | 5 | : | 10 | -5 | 0 | |
11. | FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (1) | 3 | : | 21 | -18 | 0 |
1. | FC Bosna Yverdon I | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 7 | : | 4 | +3 | 6 | |
2. | Yverdon Sport FC I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 0 | +2 | 3 | |
3. | FC Etoile-Broye I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 12 | : | 1 | +11 | 3 | |
4. | Mvt Menthue (9194) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 1 | : | 0 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | FC Cossonay I | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
6. | FC Valmont I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | FC Echallens Région II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | FC Yvonand I | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
9. | Mormont-Venoge (9193) I | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
10. | Racing Club Lausanne I | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 3 | : | 15 | -12 | 0 |
1. | AF Luc-Dorigny II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 27 | : | 7 | +20 | 9 | |
2. | Mormont-Venoge (9193) II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (2) | 15 | : | 5 | +10 | 9 | |
3. | Foot Lavaux (9032) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 0 | +5 | 6 | |
4. | Team Ouest LS III | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 19 | : | 10 | +9 | 6 | |
5. | FC Lutry IV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 10 | : | 8 | +2 | 6 | |
6. | Mvt du Centre (9013) III | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 5 | +4 | 3 | |
7. | FC Concordia LS IV | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 10 | : | 14 | -4 | 3 | |
8. | FC Etoile-Broye IV | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 7 | : | 13 | -6 | 3 | |
9. | FC Prilly-Sports II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 13 | : | 25 | -12 | 3 | |
10. | FC Echallens Région III | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 4 | : | 12 | -8 | 0 | |
11. | FC Epalinges II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (10) | 2 | : | 11 | -9 | 0 | |
12. | Racing Club Lausanne IV | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (1) | 8 | : | 19 | -11 | 0 |
1. | FC Concordia LS X | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 30 | : | 4 | +26 | 9 | |
2. | FC Ecublens III | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 26 | : | 5 | +21 | 9 | |
3. | Lausanne Nord Academy V | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 19 | : | 3 | +16 | 9 | |
4. | FC Concordia LS VII | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 18 | : | 13 | +5 | 6 | |
5. | FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 14 | : | 16 | -2 | 6 | |
6. | Mormont-Venoge (9101) lI | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 9 | : | 18 | -9 | 3 | |
7. | FC Echallens Région IV | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 10 | : | 25 | -15 | 3 | |
8. | FC Le Mont III | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | (5) | 10 | : | 10 | 0 | 3 | |
9. | FC Etoile-Broye III | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (25) | 11 | : | 12 | -1 | 3 | |
10. | FC Orbe III | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (0) | 2 | : | 14 | -12 | 0 | |
11. | Racing Club Lausanne V | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (1) | 8 | : | 21 | -13 | 0 | |
12. | FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | (5) | 2 | : | 18 | -16 | 0 |
1. | FC Vallée de Joux | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 60 | : | 2 | +58 | 9 | |
2. | FC Grandson-Tuileries III | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 19 | : | 5 | +14 | 9 | |
3. | FC Echallens Région V | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 26 | : | 8 | +18 | 6 | |
4. | FC Vallon du Nozon | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 21 | : | 8 | +13 | 6 | |
5. | FC Stade-Payerne IV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 12 | : | 9 | +3 | 6 | |
6. | FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
7. | FC Orbe IV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 10 | : | 10 | 0 | 3 | |
8. | FC Champvent II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 8 | : | 20 | -12 | 3 | |
9. | FC Yvonand II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (10) | 4 | : | 17 | -13 | 3 | |
10. | FC Bosna Yverdon III | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (1) | 2 | : | 55 | -53 | 0 | |
11. | Mvt Menthue (9009) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (0) | 8 | : | 18 | -10 | 0 | |
12. | FC Valmont II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (0) | 6 | : | 25 | -19 | 0 |
1. | FC Prilly-Sports | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 45 | : | 9 | +36 | 33 | |
2. | FC Mont-Goulin | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | (9) | 30 | : | 16 | +14 | 22 | |
3. | FC Suchy-Ependes | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | (9) | 19 | : | 26 | -7 | 19 | |
4. | FC Echallens Région | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | (3) | 22 | : | 18 | +4 | 15 | |
5. | Mvt du Centre (9013) | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | (17) | 23 | : | 21 | +2 | 13 | |
6. | FC Venoge II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | (11) | 18 | : | 23 | -5 | 12 | |
7. | FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | (5) | 22 | : | 32 | -10 | 11 | |
8. | FC Villars-le-Terroir | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | (5) | 16 | : | 26 | -10 | 7 | |
9. | FC Nord Gros de Vaud - Fey Sports | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | (16) | 20 | : | 44 | -24 | 6 |
1. | FC Echallens Région | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 58 | : | 14 | +44 | 31 | |
2. | FC Venoge | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | (0) | 53 | : | 17 | +36 | 29 | |
3. | FC Bavois -Chavornay | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | (4) | 58 | : | 24 | +34 | 27 | |
4. | FC Jorat-Mézières | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | (0) | 50 | : | 25 | +25 | 25 | |
5. | FC Donneloye | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | (1) | 48 | : | 35 | +13 | 20 | |
6. | FC Etoile-Broye | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | (3) | 43 | : | 36 | +7 | 17 | |
7. | Mvt du Centre (9041) | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | (4) | 35 | : | 43 | -8 | 10 | |
8. | FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | (11) | 18 | : | 63 | -45 | 6 | |
9. | FC Yvonand | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | (1) | 27 | : | 69 | -42 | 4 | |
10. | AS Haute-Broye | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | (0) | 17 | : | 81 | -64 | 0 |
1. | FC Echallens Région | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 79 | : | 10 | +69 | 36 | |
2. | FC Saint-Légier | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | (10) | 39 | : | 11 | +28 | 31 | |
3. | FC Chavornay Sports | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | (20) | 48 | : | 18 | +30 | 31 | |
4. | FC Valmont | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | (43) | 50 | : | 28 | +22 | 24 | |
5. | CS La Tour-de-Peilz | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | (23) | 29 | : | 42 | -13 | 19 | |
6. | FC Vallon du Nozon | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | (2) | 17 | : | 62 | -45 | 9 | |
7. | FC Concordia LS II | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | (2) | 16 | : | 78 | -62 | 7 | |
8. | FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | (23) | 16 | : | 45 | -29 | 5 |
1. | FC Echallens Région | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 23 | : | 5 | +18 | 12 | |
2. | FC Prangins Sport Féminine La Côte | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 18 | : | 3 | +15 | 12 | |
3. | US Terre Sainte | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 16 | : | 0 | +16 | 9 | |
4. | FC Renens | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 15 | : | 4 | +11 | 6 | |
5. | LCE - Etoy | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | (0) | 7 | : | 14 | -7 | 3 | |
6. | FC Concordia LS | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | (10) | 4 | : | 18 | -14 | 3 | |
7. | FC Ecublens | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | (2) | 1 | : | 21 | -20 | 0 | |
8. | FC Montreux-Sports | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | (30) | 1 | : | 20 | -19 | 0 |
1. | FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 19 | : | 1 | +18 | 6 | |
2. | FC Echallens Région I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 0 | +3 | 3 | |
3. | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | |
4. | FC Prangins Féminin Sport la Côte I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | US Terre Sainte I | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 3 | |
6. | FC Ecublens I | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | ACVF - Yverdon Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
8. | FC Concordia LS I | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
9. | Lausanne Nord Academy I | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 4 | : | 8 | -4 | 0 | |
10. | JA - Chêne Aubonne | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 0 | : | 14 | -14 | 0 |
1. | US Terre Sainte II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 12 | : | 1 | +11 | 6 | |
2. | FC La Sarraz-Eclépens | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 15 | : | 6 | +9 | 6 | |
3. | FC Prangins Féminin Sport La Côte II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 12 | : | 3 | +9 | 6 | |
4. | FC Echallens Région II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 8 | : | 5 | +3 | 3 | |
5. | FC Granges Marnand | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 10 | -6 | 3 | |
6. | FC Ecublens II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 9 | -6 | 3 | |
7. | FC Bussigny | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 0 | |
8. | FC Concordia LS II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 1 | : | 5 | -4 | 0 | |
9. | FC Renens | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 9 | -6 | 0 | |
10. | Lausanne Nord Academy II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 4 | : | 11 | -7 | 0 |