Match Center

Promotion League

Me 03.08.2016
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Zürich II
1
1
N° match 104415
FC Breitenrain
FC Köniz
1
0
N° match 104421
SC Kriens
SC Cham
2
1
N° match 104422
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Bavois
5
1
N° match 104419
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Sion II
3
0
N° match 104420
FC Tuggen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
3
N° match 104416
BSC Old Boys
FC United Zürich
1
2
N° match 104417
SC Brühl
SC YF Juventus
0
1
N° match 104418
Sa 06.08.2016
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Tuggen
4
1
N° match 104430
SC YF Juventus
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
2
N° match 104427
FC United Zürich
SC Brühl
1
3
N° match 104428
FC Rapperswil-Jona
BSC Old Boys
4
1
N° match 104429
FC Zürich II
SC Cham
3
3
N° match 104423
FC Köniz
SC Kriens
1
0
N° match 104424
FC Bavois
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
0
N° match 104426
Di 07.08.2016
FC Sion II
FC Breitenrain
2
0
N° match 104425
Sa 13.08.2016
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC United Zürich
1
0
N° match 104434
Me 17.08.2016
FC Breitenrain
FC Bavois
3
1
N° match 104436
SC Kriens
FC Sion II
4
2
N° match 104437
SC Cham
FC Köniz
4
3
N° match 104438
SC Brühl
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
N° match 104433
FC Tuggen
FC Zürich II
4
1
N° match 104431
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
SC YF Juventus
3
0
N° match 104435
Sa 20.08.2016
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Brühl
3
1
N° match 104445
FC Tuggen
BSC Old Boys
1
1
N° match 104446
SC YF Juventus
FC Breitenrain
3
1
N° match 104442
FC United Zürich
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
1
N° match 104443
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Stade Nyonnais
2
0
N° match 104444
FC Zürich II
FC Köniz
2
1
N° match 104439
FC Bavois
SC Kriens
1
6
N° match 104441
Di 21.08.2016
FC Sion II
SC Cham
0
1
N° match 104440
Me 24.08.2016
BSC Old Boys
FC Basel 1893 II
0
2
N° match 104432
Sa 27.08.2016
SC Cham
FC Bavois
1
1
N° match 104453
FC Köniz
FC Sion II
2
2
N° match 104454
FC Breitenrain
FC United Zürich
0
1
N° match 104451
SC Brühl
FC Tuggen
2
1
N° match 104448
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Basel 1893 II
2
1
N° match 104449
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
N° match 104450
SC Kriens
SC YF Juventus
2
0
N° match 104452
Di 28.08.2016
BSC Old Boys
FC Zürich II
3
0
N° match 104447
Sa 03.09.2016
FC Zürich II
FC Sion II
5
2
N° match 104455
SC YF Juventus
SC Cham
1
1
N° match 104457
FC United Zürich
SC Kriens
0
2
N° match 104458
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Breitenrain
1
0
N° match 104459
FC Tuggen
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
3
N° match 104461
BSC Old Boys
SC Brühl
1
1
N° match 104462
FC Bavois
FC Köniz
2
0
N° match 104456
Di 04.09.2016
FC Basel 1893 II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
5
3
N° match 104460
Sa 10.09.2016
FC Sion II
FC Bavois
3
1
N° match 104470
FC Breitenrain
FC Basel 1893 II
4
3
N° match 104466
SC Cham
FC United Zürich
2
1
N° match 104468
FC Köniz
SC YF Juventus
1
1
N° match 104469
SC Brühl
FC Zürich II
4
2
N° match 104463
FC Stade Nyonnais
BSC Old Boys
3
1
N° match 104464
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Tuggen
2
0
N° match 104465
SC Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
1
N° match 104467
Sa 17.09.2016
FC Zürich II
FC Bavois
0
2
N° match 104471
SC YF Juventus
FC Sion II
2
2
N° match 104472
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Cham
1
1
N° match 104474
BSC Old Boys
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
4
0
N° match 104477
Me 21.09.2016
SC Brühl
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
3
N° match 104478
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Kriens
1
1
N° match 104475
FC United Zürich
FC Köniz
0
2
N° match 104473
FC Tuggen
FC Breitenrain
1
1
N° match 104476
Sa 24.09.2016
FC Sion II
FC United Zürich
2
0
N° match 104485
FC Breitenrain
BSC Old Boys
2
2
N° match 104481
SC Cham
FC Basel 1893 II
2
3
N° match 104483
FC Köniz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
N° match 104484
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Zürich II
0
3
N° match 104479
FC Bavois
SC YF Juventus
1
2
N° match 104486
SC Kriens
FC Tuggen
1
1
N° match 104482
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
SC Brühl
3
2
N° match 104480
Sa 01.10.2016
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Köniz
4
1
N° match 104490
FC Tuggen
SC Cham
4
3
N° match 104491
BSC Old Boys
SC Kriens
0
1
N° match 104492
FC Zürich II
SC YF Juventus
2
1
N° match 104487
FC United Zürich
FC Bavois
1
0
N° match 104488
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Sion II
3
0
N° match 104489
SC Brühl
FC Breitenrain
3
1
N° match 104493
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
3
N° match 104494
Sa 08.10.2016
FC Breitenrain
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
3
N° match 104496
SC Cham
BSC Old Boys
2
1
N° match 104498
FC Köniz
FC Tuggen
4
2
N° match 104499
SC YF Juventus
FC United Zürich
4
2
N° match 104502
FC Bavois
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
N° match 104501
SC Kriens
SC Brühl
3
1
N° match 104497
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Zürich II
1
1
N° match 104495
Di 09.10.2016
FC Sion II
FC Basel 1893 II
2
0
N° match 104500
Sa 15.10.2016
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Bavois
4
0
N° match 104505
FC Tuggen
FC Sion II
3
5
N° match 104506
BSC Old Boys
FC Köniz
2
1
N° match 104507
FC Zürich II
FC United Zürich
4
0
N° match 104503
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC YF Juventus
3
0
N° match 104504
SC Brühl
SC Cham
4
1
N° match 104508
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Kriens
1
2
N° match 104509
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Breitenrain
0
2
N° match 104510
Sa 22.10.2016
FC Breitenrain
FC Zürich II
0
2
N° match 104511
SC Cham
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
0
N° match 104513
FC Köniz
SC Brühl
3
1
N° match 104514
FC Sion II
BSC Old Boys
2
1
N° match 104515
SC YF Juventus
FC Basel 1893 II
0
1
N° match 104517
FC United Zürich
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
3
N° match 104518
FC Bavois
FC Tuggen
1
0
N° match 104516
SC Kriens
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
1
N° match 104512
Sa 29.10.2016
FC Basel 1893 II
FC United Zürich
4
1
N° match 104520
FC Tuggen
SC YF Juventus
1
1
N° match 104521
BSC Old Boys
FC Bavois
4
1
N° match 104522
FC Zürich II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
N° match 104519
FC Breitenrain
SC Kriens
1
5
N° match 104526
SC Brühl
FC Sion II
2
4
N° match 104523
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
SC Cham
0
1
N° match 104525
Di 30.10.2016
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Köniz
0
1
N° match 104524
Sa 05.11.2016
SC Cham
FC Breitenrain
0
1
N° match 104528
FC Köniz
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
0
N° match 104529
SC YF Juventus
BSC Old Boys
2
1
N° match 104532
FC United Zürich
FC Tuggen
1
0
N° match 104533
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Basel 1893 II
1
0
N° match 104534
SC Kriens
FC Zürich II
6
1
N° match 104527
Di 06.11.2016
FC Sion II
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
1
N° match 104530
Sa 12.11.2016
FC Sion II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
2
N° match 104540
FC Köniz
FC Breitenrain
0
0
N° match 104541
SC Cham
SC Kriens
2
0
N° match 104542
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Tuggen
1
1
N° match 104536
FC United Zürich
BSC Old Boys
1
2
N° match 104537
SC YF Juventus
SC Brühl
1
3
N° match 104538
FC Bavois
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
0
N° match 104539
Sa 19.11.2016
FC Tuggen
FC Basel 1893 II
1
3
N° match 104550
BSC Old Boys
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
N° match 104549
SC Cham
FC Zürich II
0
1
N° match 104543
SC Kriens
FC Köniz
3
1
N° match 104544
FC Breitenrain
FC Sion II
1
0
N° match 104545
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Bavois
0
0
N° match 104546
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC YF Juventus
3
1
N° match 104547
SC Brühl
FC United Zürich
1
2
N° match 104548
Sa 26.11.2016
FC Bavois
SC Brühl
1
4
N° match 104531
Me 30.11.2016
FC Zürich II
FC Basel 1893 II
2
2
N° match 104535
Sa 04.03.2017
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Tuggen
N° match 104551
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Brühl
N° match 104553
16:00
FC United Zürich
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 104554
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 104555
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Breitenrain
N° match 104556
16:00
FC Köniz
SC Cham
N° match 104558
Di 05.03.2017
15:00
FC Sion II
SC Kriens
N° match 104557
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
BSC Old Boys
N° match 104552
Sa 11.03.2017
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Zürich II
N° match 104559
16:00
SC Cham
FC Sion II
N° match 104560
16:00
FC Breitenrain
SC YF Juventus
N° match 104562
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Tuggen
N° match 104566
16:30
SC Brühl
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 104565
17:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC United Zürich
N° match 104563
18:00
SC Kriens
FC Bavois
N° match 104561
Di 12.03.2017
15:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 104564
Sa 18.03.2017
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 104569
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 104570
16:00
FC United Zürich
FC Breitenrain
N° match 104571
16:00
SC YF Juventus
SC Kriens
N° match 104572
16:00
FC Bavois
SC Cham
N° match 104573
16:00
FC Zürich II
BSC Old Boys
N° match 104567
16:00
FC Tuggen
SC Brühl
N° match 104568
Di 19.03.2017
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Köniz
N° match 104574
Sa 25.03.2017
16:00
FC Sion II
FC Zürich II
N° match 104575
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Bavois
N° match 104576
16:00
SC Cham
SC YF Juventus
N° match 104577
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 104579
16:30
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Tuggen
N° match 104581
16:30
SC Brühl
BSC Old Boys
N° match 104582
17:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 104580
18:00
SC Kriens
FC United Zürich
N° match 104578
Sa 01.04.2017
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Breitenrain
N° match 104586
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Kriens
N° match 104587
16:00
FC United Zürich
SC Cham
N° match 104588
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Köniz
N° match 104589
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC Brühl
N° match 104583
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 104584
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 104585
17:00
FC Bavois
FC Sion II
N° match 104590
Sa 08.04.2017
16:00
FC Sion II
SC YF Juventus
N° match 104592
16:00
FC Köniz
FC United Zürich
N° match 104593
16:00
SC Cham
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 104594
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Tuggen
N° match 104596
16:30
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Brühl
N° match 104598
17:00
FC Bavois
FC Zürich II
N° match 104591
17:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
BSC Old Boys
N° match 104597
18:00
SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 104595
Me 12.04.2017
19:00
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Cham
N° match 104603
Sa 15.04.2017
FC Tuggen
SC Kriens
N° match 104602
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Köniz
N° match 104604
16:00
FC United Zürich
FC Sion II
N° match 104605
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Bavois
N° match 104606
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 104599
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Breitenrain
N° match 104601
16:30
SC Brühl
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 104600
Sa 22.04.2017
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Zürich II
N° match 104607
16:00
FC Breitenrain
SC Brühl
N° match 104613
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 104610
16:00
SC Cham
FC Tuggen
N° match 104611
17:00
FC Bavois
FC United Zürich
N° match 104608
17:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 104614
18:00
SC Kriens
BSC Old Boys
N° match 104612
Di 23.04.2017
FC Sion II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 104609
Sa 29.04.2017
15:00
FC Zürich II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 104615
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Sion II
N° match 104620
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Bavois
N° match 104621
16:00
FC United Zürich
SC YF Juventus
N° match 104622
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC Cham
N° match 104618
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC Köniz
N° match 104619
16:30
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Breitenrain
N° match 104616
Di 30.04.2017
14:30
SC Brühl
SC Kriens
N° match 104617
Sa 06.05.2017
16:00
FC United Zürich
FC Zürich II
N° match 104623
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 104624
16:00
FC Köniz
BSC Old Boys
N° match 104627
16:00
SC Cham
SC Brühl
N° match 104628
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 104630
17:00
FC Bavois
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 104625
18:00
SC Kriens
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 104629
Di 07.05.2017
FC Sion II
FC Tuggen
N° match 104626
Sa 13.05.2017
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
SC YF Juventus
N° match 104637
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC United Zürich
N° match 104638
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Breitenrain
N° match 104631
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Sion II
N° match 104635
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC Bavois
N° match 104636
16:30
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Cham
N° match 104633
16:30
SC Brühl
FC Köniz
N° match 104634
Di 14.05.2017
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
SC Kriens
N° match 104632
Sa 20.05.2017
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Zürich II
N° match 104639
16:00
FC United Zürich
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 104640
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Tuggen
N° match 104641
16:00
FC Bavois
BSC Old Boys
N° match 104642
16:00
FC Sion II
SC Brühl
N° match 104643
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 104644
16:00
SC Cham
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 104645
16:00
SC Kriens
FC Breitenrain
N° match 104646
Sa 27.05.2017
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC Kriens
N° match 104647
16:00
FC Breitenrain
SC Cham
N° match 104648
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Köniz
N° match 104649
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Sion II
N° match 104650
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Bavois
N° match 104651
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC YF Juventus
N° match 104652
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC United Zürich
N° match 104653
16:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Rapperswil-Jona
N° match 104654