3e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 11.03.2017
17:30
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Saint-Imier I

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Coffrane I111001(31)32:930 
2.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II11722(20)34:1923 
3.FC Peseux Comète I10541(30)23:1819 
4.FC Colombier II11533(35)29:2418 
5.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I11443(23)25:2316 
6.FC Bôle II11515(25)21:2216 
7.FC Val-de-Ruz I11434(24)22:1915 
8.FC Saint-Imier I10343(17)20:1713 
9.FC Les Bois I10325(20)16:2711 
10.FC Marin-Sports II10226(17)10:148 
11.FC Les Brenets I11137(37)17:376 
12.FC Dombresson I11029(25)16:362 

5e ligue - Groupe 1

Di 12.03.2017
10:30
FC Cornaux III
FC Deportivo II

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Espagnol NE I9711(9)42:722 
2.FC Deportivo II8611(4)44:1619 
3.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds III10523(48)23:1617 
4.FC Floria II9333(3)25:3912 
5.FC Les Bois II10226(7)15:358 
6.FC Cornaux III9216(12)20:407 
7.FC La Sagne II9207(4)15:316 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

Di 19.03.2017
10:00
FC Val-de-Ruz III
FC Couvet II

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Couvet II8521(12)28:1517 
2.FC Val-de-Ruz III9522(17)25:1517 
3.AS Vallée II10514(30)30:2716 
4.FC Cornaux II10424(10)23:2114 
5.FC Môtiers II9333(7)18:2612 
6.FC Les Brenets II9216(10)14:297 
7.FC Les Bois III9135(8)17:226 

Juniors C - Groupe 3 (3ème degré - tour printemps)

Sa 18.03.2017
13:00
FC Peseux Comète
Team Erguël (Saint-Imier) II
13:00
FC Val-de-Ruz II
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II
14:00
AS Vallée
FC Cortaillod
14:00
Grpm Ville du Locle (Ticino)
FC Deportivo
14:30
FC Les Bois
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)

Juniors C - Groupe 3 (3ème degré - tour printemps)

1.Grpm Ville du Locle (Ticino)0000(0)0:00 
FC Peseux Comète0000(0)0:00 
FC Les Bois0000(0)0:00 
AS Vallée0000(0)0:00 
FC Cortaillod0000(0)0:00 
FC Deportivo0000(0)0:00 
Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)0000(0)0:00 
Team Erguël (Saint-Imier) II0000(0)0:00 
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II0000(0)0:00 
FC Val-de-Ruz II0000(0)0:00 

Juniors E - Groupe 4 (2ème degré - tour printemps)

Sa 18.03.2017
Saint-Blaise FC I
FC Dombresson I
10:00
FC Les Bois
FC Les Ponts-de-Martel
10:30
FC Marin-Sports I
FC Colombier II