championnat - Coca-Cola Junior League B - 29.10.2017 14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
2' Noah Monge
18' Meris Talovic
58' Joao Ngoma
70' Meris Talovic
77' Dany Pinto
79' Raul Silva
87' Dany Pinto
88' Joao Ngoma
8:0
(2:0)
Team La Charrière (7005)
  • But 8:0
    But   Yverdon Sport
    Buteur Joao Ngoma
  • But 7:0
    But   Yverdon Sport
    Buteur Dany Pinto da Silva
  • But 6:0
    But   Yverdon Sport
    Buteur Raul Silva Pereira
  • But 5:0
    But   Yverdon Sport
    Buteur Dany Pinto da Silva
  • But 4:0
    But   Yverdon Sport
    Buteur Meris Talovic
  • But 3:0
    But   Yverdon Sport
    Buteur Joao Ngoma
  • avertissement Ricardo Nogueira Oliveira (Chaux-de-Fonds)
    avertissement Ricardo Nogueira Oliveira (Chaux-de-Fonds)
  • But 2:0
    But   Yverdon Sport
    Buteur Meris Talovic
  • But 1:0
    But   Yverdon Sport
    Buteur Noah Monge

Yverdon Sport FC

1 Gonin 7 Dili 4 Monge (C) 14 Casto 12 Januzi 18 Haxhijaj 16 Andrijanic 15 Karly 17 Bilancioni 10 Ngoma 9 Talovic
 
1
Gonin Lucas
Gardien
7
Dili Asmen
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
4
Monge Noah(C)
Arrière central droit (zone)
 
14
Casto Mirco
Arrière central gauche (zone)
12
Januzi Eduart
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
18
Haxhijaj Bejamin
Demi droit intérieur (zone)
16
Andrijanic Kristian
Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
15
Karly Fabio
Attaquant de soutien
17
Bilancioni Matthieu
Ailier droit
10
Ngoma Joao
Ailier gauche
  
9
Talovic Meris
Attaquant de pointe
  
Remplaçants
19
Cerqueira da Costa Leandro
5
Locatelli Marco
3
Sulejmanovic Amel
6
Baltazar de Sousa Damien
11
Pinto da Silva Dany
  
2
Cerqueira da Costa Joao Pedro
8
Silva Pereira Raul
 
Entraîneur
 
Vetroff Marc Alexandre
 
Bamele Isaac
Absents
Chelebi Rojhat (pas convoqué)
Milovanovic Stefan (Convocation autre équipe)

Team La Charrière (7005)

1 Fetahu 6 Alagöz 15 Simoes (C) 19 Haveri 12 Toumi 20 Nogueira 10 Salamin 14 Antony 11 Salemkour 13 Eschmann 5 Katambayi
 
1
Fetahu Armond
Gardien
6
Alagöz Kendal
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
15
Simoes da Silva Flavio(C)
Arrière central droit (zone)
19
Haveri Mame
Arrière central gauche (zone)
12
Toumi Seyf
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
20
Nogueira Oliveira Ricardo
Demi droit (défensif)
 
10
Salamin Noa
Demi gauche (défensiv)
14
Antony Collin Alexis
Demi droit extérieur (zone)
11
Salemkour Riadh
Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
13
Eschmann Maxime
Attaquant de soutien
5
Katambayi Kazadi Yannick
Attaquant de pointe
Remplaçants
21
Oluwadare Mike
8
Rodrigues Tiago
18
Pereira Luiz Gabriel
9
Lestrade Bradley
17
Canudas Rufias Alexandre
4
Fetahu Aulon
7
Fifaj Eduard
Entraîneur
 
Cucuzza Raffaele
 
Gressot Johan
Absents
Cerreto Antony (pas convoqué)