Promotion League

Me 02.08.2017
SC Brühl
FC Zürich II
2
2
N° match 100331
FC Köniz
Yverdon Sport FC
2
3
N° match 100332
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
3
0
N° match 100334
FC Breitenrain
FC Sion II
1
0
N° match 100336
FC Basel 1893 II
SC YF Juventus
0
1
N° match 100337
SC Kriens
BSC Old Boys
2
0
N° match 100333
FC Bavois
SC Cham
1
1
N° match 100330
Sa 05.08.2017
FC Zürich II
FC Köniz
1
3
N° match 100344
SC Cham
SC YF Juventus
2
0
N° match 100338
FC Sion II
FC Basel 1893 II
2
4
N° match 100339
FC Bavois
SC Brühl
0
1
N° match 100345
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC United Zürich
5
0
N° match 100341
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Kriens
0
3
N° match 100343
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Breitenrain
3
0
N° match 100340
Di 06.08.2017
BSC Old Boys
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
1
N° match 100342
Me 09.08.2017
FC United Zürich
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
1
N° match 100335
Sa 12.08.2017
FC Basel 1893 II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
1
N° match 100352
Me 16.08.2017
FC Stade Nyonnais
Yverdon Sport FC
0
2
N° match 100349
FC Breitenrain
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
4
4
N° match 100351
SC Brühl
SC Cham
4
0
N° match 100346
FC Köniz
FC Bavois
0
2
N° match 100347
SC Kriens
FC Zürich II
2
2
N° match 100348
SC YF Juventus
FC Sion II
2
0
N° match 100353
FC United Zürich
BSC Old Boys
3
2
N° match 100350
Sa 19.08.2017
SC Cham
FC Sion II
3
3
N° match 100354
FC Zürich II
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
1
N° match 100359
SC Brühl
FC Köniz
2
1
N° match 100361
FC Bavois
SC Kriens
0
1
N° match 100360
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Basel 1893 II
0
4
N° match 100356
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
SC YF Juventus
2
1
N° match 100355
Yverdon Sport FC
FC United Zürich
6
1
N° match 100358
Di 20.08.2017
BSC Old Boys
FC Breitenrain
1
1
N° match 100357
Sa 26.08.2017
FC Sion II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
0
N° match 100369
FC Basel 1893 II
BSC Old Boys
3
3
N° match 100367
SC YF Juventus
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
1
3
N° match 100368
FC Köniz
SC Cham
2
0
N° match 100362
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Bavois
3
1
N° match 100364
FC United Zürich
FC Zürich II
2
3
N° match 100365
FC Breitenrain
Yverdon Sport FC
3
1
N° match 100366
SC Kriens
SC Brühl
4
1
N° match 100363
Sa 02.09.2017
FC Zürich II
FC Breitenrain
2
1
N° match 100374
SC Cham
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
1
N° match 100370
FC Köniz
SC Kriens
1
3
N° match 100377
SC Brühl
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
2
N° match 100376
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Sion II
2
2
N° match 100371
FC Bavois
FC United Zürich
2
1
N° match 100375
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Basel 1893 II
2
1
N° match 100373
Di 03.09.2017
BSC Old Boys
SC YF Juventus
4
0
N° match 100372
Sa 09.09.2017
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Zürich II
1
1
N° match 100382
FC Sion II
BSC Old Boys
1
1
N° match 100384
SC YF Juventus
Yverdon Sport FC
1
2
N° match 100383
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Köniz
7
0
N° match 100379
FC United Zürich
SC Brühl
1
2
N° match 100380
FC Breitenrain
FC Bavois
3
1
N° match 100381
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
2
0
N° match 100385
SC Kriens
SC Cham
5
2
N° match 100378
Sa 16.09.2017
SC Brühl
FC Breitenrain
5
0
N° match 100391
FC Bavois
FC Basel 1893 II
0
0
N° match 100390
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Sion II
2
3
N° match 100388
Me 20.09.2017
FC Köniz
FC United Zürich
6
0
N° match 100392
SC Cham
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
4
3
N° match 100386
BSC Old Boys
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
1
N° match 100387
SC Kriens
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
2
N° match 100393
Sa 23.09.2017
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Brühl
1
0
N° match 100397
FC Sion II
FC Zürich II
1
1
N° match 100399
SC YF Juventus
FC Bavois
0
2
N° match 100398
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Cham
3
1
N° match 100394
FC United Zürich
SC Kriens
1
3
N° match 100395
FC Breitenrain
FC Köniz
2
1
N° match 100396
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
BSC Old Boys
3
1
N° match 100401
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Yverdon Sport FC
1
3
N° match 100400
Me 27.09.2017
FC Zürich II
SC YF Juventus
0
0
N° match 100389
Sa 30.09.2017
SC Cham
BSC Old Boys
2
2
N° match 100402
FC Zürich II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
1
N° match 100404
FC Köniz
FC Basel 1893 II
2
0
N° match 100407
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC United Zürich
1
0
N° match 100409
SC Brühl
SC YF Juventus
5
1
N° match 100406
FC Bavois
FC Sion II
1
1
N° match 100405
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
2
1
N° match 100403
SC Kriens
FC Breitenrain
2
0
N° match 100408
Sa 07.10.2017
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Kriens
2
4
N° match 100412
FC Sion II
SC Brühl
1
1
N° match 100414
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Bavois
3
2
N° match 100415
SC YF Juventus
FC Köniz
2
2
N° match 100413
FC United Zürich
SC Cham
1
4
N° match 100410
FC Breitenrain
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
0
N° match 100411
Di 08.10.2017
BSC Old Boys
Yverdon Sport FC
0
5
N° match 100417
Ma 10.10.2017
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Zürich II
2
1
N° match 100416
Sa 14.10.2017
SC Cham
Yverdon Sport FC
2
1
N° match 100418
FC Zürich II
BSC Old Boys
5
2
N° match 100419
FC Köniz
FC Sion II
1
3
N° match 100422
FC United Zürich
FC Breitenrain
2
5
N° match 100425
SC Brühl
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
1
N° match 100421
FC Bavois
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
3
2
N° match 100420
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Basel 1893 II
2
1
N° match 100424
SC Kriens
SC YF Juventus
0
0
N° match 100423
Sa 21.10.2017
FC Basel 1893 II
FC United Zürich
4
0
N° match 100427
FC Sion II
SC Kriens
2
1
N° match 100429
BSC Old Boys
FC Bavois
2
1
N° match 100432
SC YF Juventus
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
1
N° match 100428
FC Breitenrain
SC Cham
2
2
N° match 100426
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
SC Brühl
2
0
N° match 100431
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Köniz
0
1
N° match 100430
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Zürich II
3
1
N° match 100433
Sa 28.10.2017
16:00
SC Cham
FC Zürich II
N° match 100434
16:00
FC United Zürich
SC YF Juventus
N° match 100440
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 100441
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 100437
16:30
SC Brühl
BSC Old Boys
N° match 100436
17:00
FC Bavois
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 100435
18:00
SC Kriens
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 100438
Di 29.10.2017
15:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Sion II
N° match 100439
Sa 04.11.2017
15:00
FC Sion II
FC United Zürich
N° match 100444
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Cham
N° match 100442
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Breitenrain
N° match 100443
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Bavois
N° match 100449
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Köniz
N° match 100447
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
SC Kriens
N° match 100446
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Brühl
N° match 100448
17:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 100445
Sa 11.11.2017
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Breitenrain
N° match 100456
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 100457
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC Kriens
N° match 100453
16:00
SC Cham
FC Bavois
N° match 100450
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC Brühl
N° match 100451
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 100454
17:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC United Zürich
N° match 100455
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Köniz
N° match 100452
Sa 18.11.2017
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Sion II
N° match 100459
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 100460
16:00
FC United Zürich
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 100461
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
BSC Old Boys
N° match 100462
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Zürich II
N° match 100464
16:00
SC YF Juventus
SC Cham
N° match 100458
16:30
SC Brühl
FC Bavois
N° match 100465
18:00
SC Kriens
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 100463
Sa 03.03.2018
16:00
SC Cham
SC Brühl
N° match 100466
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC United Zürich
N° match 100470
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Breitenrain
N° match 100471
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 100469
Di 04.03.2018
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 100472
FC Sion II
SC YF Juventus
N° match 100473
FC Bavois
FC Köniz
N° match 100467
FC Zürich II
SC Kriens
N° match 100468
Sa 10.03.2018
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 100476
16:00
FC United Zürich
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 100478
16:00
FC Köniz
SC Brühl
N° match 100481
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 100475
18:00
SC Kriens
FC Bavois
N° match 100480
Di 11.03.2018
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Zürich II
N° match 100479
FC Breitenrain
BSC Old Boys
N° match 100477
FC Sion II
SC Cham
N° match 100474
Sa 17.03.2018
16:00
SC Cham
FC Köniz
N° match 100482
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 100487
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
SC YF Juventus
N° match 100488
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Breitenrain
N° match 100486
Di 18.03.2018
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Sion II
N° match 100489
SC Brühl
SC Kriens
N° match 100483
FC Bavois
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 100484
FC Zürich II
FC United Zürich
N° match 100485
Sa 24.03.2018
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 100493
16:00
FC United Zürich
FC Bavois
N° match 100495
16:00
SC YF Juventus
BSC Old Boys
N° match 100492
18:00
SC Kriens
FC Köniz
N° match 100497
Di 25.03.2018
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Brühl
N° match 100496
FC Breitenrain
FC Zürich II
N° match 100494
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
SC Cham
N° match 100490
FC Sion II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 100491
Sa 31.03.2018
SC Brühl
FC United Zürich
N° match 100500
FC Bavois
FC Breitenrain
N° match 100501
FC Zürich II
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 100502
16:00
SC Cham
SC Kriens
N° match 100498
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 100499
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Sion II
N° match 100504
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 100505
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
SC YF Juventus
N° match 100503
Sa 07.04.2018
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Bavois
N° match 100510
16:00
FC United Zürich
FC Köniz
N° match 100512
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Zürich II
N° match 100509
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
SC Cham
N° match 100506
Di 08.04.2018
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
BSC Old Boys
N° match 100507
FC Sion II
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 100508
FC Breitenrain
SC Brühl
N° match 100511
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Kriens
N° match 100513
Sa 14.04.2018
16:00
SC Cham
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 100514
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Breitenrain
N° match 100516
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 100521
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 100520
18:00
SC Kriens
FC United Zürich
N° match 100515
Di 15.04.2018
SC Brühl
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 100517
FC Bavois
SC YF Juventus
N° match 100518
FC Zürich II
FC Sion II
N° match 100519
Sa 21.04.2018
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Köniz
N° match 100527
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC Cham
N° match 100522
16:00
FC United Zürich
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 100529
16:00
SC YF Juventus
SC Brühl
N° match 100526
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 100523
Di 22.04.2018
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Zürich II
N° match 100524
FC Sion II
FC Bavois
N° match 100525
FC Breitenrain
SC Kriens
N° match 100528
Sa 28.04.2018
16:00
SC Cham
FC United Zürich
N° match 100530
16:00
FC Köniz
SC YF Juventus
N° match 100533
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
BSC Old Boys
N° match 100537
18:00
SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 100532
Di 29.04.2018
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Breitenrain
N° match 100531
SC Brühl
FC Sion II
N° match 100534
FC Bavois
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 100535
FC Zürich II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 100536
Sa 05.05.2018
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 100544
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Zürich II
N° match 100539
16:00
SC YF Juventus
SC Kriens
N° match 100543
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Bavois
N° match 100540
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Cham
N° match 100538
Di 06.05.2018
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
SC Brühl
N° match 100541
FC Sion II
FC Köniz
N° match 100542
FC Breitenrain
FC United Zürich
N° match 100545
Sa 12.05.2018
16:00
SC Cham
FC Breitenrain
N° match 100546
16:00
FC United Zürich
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 100547
16:00
FC Köniz
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 100550
18:00
SC Kriens
FC Sion II
N° match 100549
Di 13.05.2018
SC Brühl
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 100551
FC Bavois
BSC Old Boys
N° match 100552
FC Zürich II
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 100553
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC YF Juventus
N° match 100548
Sa 19.05.2018
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC Cham
N° match 100554
16:00
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Bavois
N° match 100555
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC Brühl
N° match 100556
16:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Köniz
N° match 100557
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
SC Kriens
N° match 100558
16:00
FC Sion II
FC Stade Nyonnais
N° match 100559
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC United Zürich
N° match 100560
16:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Breitenrain
N° match 100561
Sa 26.05.2018
16:00
SC Cham
FC Basel 1893 II
N° match 100562
16:00
FC Breitenrain
SC YF Juventus
N° match 100563
16:00
FC United Zürich
FC Sion II
N° match 100564
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 100565
16:00
SC Kriens
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 100566
16:00
FC Köniz
BSC Old Boys
N° match 100567
16:00
SC Brühl
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 100568
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Zürich II
N° match 100569
Sponsor principal FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy