coupe - coupe juniors A / 1er tour - 13.09.2017 20:00
FC Ruswil
90' David Simon
90'+3' Lionel Meyer
2:8
(0:4)
FC Sursee
10' Fatlind Elshani
12' Besim Berisha
31' Fatlind Elshani
40' Kujtim Gegollaj
63' Lukas Smoljo
65' Lukas Smoljo
75' André Coelho
80' André Coelho
  • But 2:8
    But   Ruswil
    Buteur Lionel Meyer
  • But 1:8
    But   Ruswil
    Buteur David Simon
  • But 0:8
    But   Sursee
    Buteur André Coelho Dos Santos
  • But 0:7
    But   Sursee
    Buteur André Coelho Dos Santos
  • But 0:6
    But   Sursee
    Buteur Lukas Smoljo
  • But 0:5
    But   Sursee
    Buteur Lukas Smoljo
  • Matthias Bossert remplace Jens Bucher
    changement Ruswil
    Matthias Bossert remplace Jens Bucher
  • avertissement Florian Manstein (Sursee)
    avertissement Florian Manstein (Sursee)
  • Fjoralb Sadiku remplace Kristian Nedovic
    changement Sursee
    Fjoralb Sadiku remplace Kristian Nedovic
  • Pablo Bucher remplace Kevin Furrer
    changement Ruswil
    Pablo Bucher remplace Kevin Furrer
  • Lionel Meyer remplace Mark Mrijaj
    changement Ruswil
    Lionel Meyer remplace Mark Mrijaj
  • But 0:4
    But   Sursee
    Buteur Kujtim Gegollaj
  • Endrit Kryeziu remplace André Coelho Dos Santos
    changement Sursee
    Endrit Kryeziu remplace André Coelho Dos Santos
  • Florian Manstein remplace Besim Berisha
    changement Sursee
    Florian Manstein remplace Besim Berisha
  • But 0:3
    But   Sursee
    Buteur Fatlind Elshani
  • Reto Bachmann remplace Pascal Dahinden
    changement Ruswil
    Reto Bachmann remplace Pascal Dahinden
  • But 0:2
    But   Sursee
    Buteur Besim Berisha
  • But 0:1
    But   Sursee
    Buteur Fatlind Elshani

FC Ruswil

1 Bachmann (C) 13 Dahinden 16 Schürmann 4 Leutwyler 12 Feuz 10 Simon 2 Riedweg 15 Bucher 11 Mrijaj 14 Bucher 9 Furrer
 
1
Bachmann Jannis(C)
Gardien
13
Dahinden Pascal
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
 
16
Schürmann Michael
Arrière central droit (zone)
4
Leutwyler Samuel
Arrière central gauche (zone)
12
Feuz Nicolai
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
10
Simon David
Demi droit intérieur (zone)
 
2
Riedweg Justin
Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
15
Bucher Jens
Demi droit (couloir)
 
11
Mrijaj Mark
Demi gauche (couloir)
 
14
Bucher Fabian
Attaquant de soutien
9
Furrer Kevin
Attaquant de pointe
 
Remplaçants
3
Bossert Matthias
 
6
Bachmann Reto
 
7
Bucher Pablo
 
5
Krummenacher Joris
 
17
Wolf Matthias
 
8
Meyer Lionel
   
= Aucun engagement
Entraîneur
 
Dedato Andrea
Absents
Seeholzer Samuel (pas qualifié)
Abraham Yonas (pas qualifié)

FC Sursee

20 Selimi 5 Osmanaj 2 Troxler 3 Elshani 4 Haxhija 7 Smoljo 6 Nedovic 9 Gegollaj (C) 8 Coelho 11 Berisha 10 Elshani
 
20
Selimi Adem
Gardien
5
Osmanaj Florent
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
2
Troxler Simon
Arrière central droit (zone)
3
Elshani Rinor
Arrière central gauche (zone)
4
Haxhija Isuf
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
7
Smoljo Lukas
Demi droit extérieur (zone)
  
6
Nedovic Kristian
Demi droit intérieur (zone)
 
9
Gegollaj Kujtim(C)
Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
 
8
Coelho Dos Santos André
Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
   
11
Berisha Besim
Attaquant de pointe droit
  
10
Elshani Fatlind
Attaquant de pointe gauche
  
Remplaçants
15
Manstein Florian
   
16
Sadiku Fjoralb
 
13
Özcan Samet
 
14
Tetaj Meridon
 
12
Kryeziu Endrit
 
= Aucun engagement
Entraîneur
 
Lentacido Gennaro
 
Rodrigues Bruno
Absents
Steger Manuel (Armée)
Felder Nico (Armée)
Merturi Benjamin (blessé)
Bischofberger Timo (travail)