championnat - Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) / Groupe 2 - 11.08.2018 16:00
SR Delémont
29' Ali Üncücan
45' Fabien Pazos
2:3
(2:1)
FC Bassecourt
26' Marco Wicht
72' Adrien Bastian
79' Besnik Idrizi
    • But 2:3
      But   Bassecourt
      Buteur Besnik Idrizi (Penalty)
    • avertissement José Manuel Oanes Tourinan (Delémont)
      avertissement José Manuel Oanes Tourinan (Delémont)
    • avertissement Fabian Garcia Aran (Bassecourt)
      avertissement Fabian Garcia Aran (Bassecourt)
    • But 2:2
      But   Bassecourt
      Buteur Adrien Bastian
    • But 2:1
      But   Delémont
      Buteur Fabien Pazos Canosa
    • avertissement Fatnis Jasiqi (Delémont)
      avertissement Fatnis Jasiqi (Delémont)
    • But 1:1
      But   Delémont
      Buteur Ali Üncücan
    • But 0:1
      But   Bassecourt
      Buteur Marco Wicht

    SR Delémont

    1 Vigo 2 Sari 17 Luanga (C) 8 Caramanna 4 Oanes 11 Üncücan 13 Rustemi 7 Pazos 12 Goueiva 16 Selimovic 19 Jasiqi
     
    1
    Vigo David
    Gardien
    2
    Sari Onur
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    17
    Luanga Jason(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    8
    Caramanna Lorenzo
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    4
    Oanes Tourinan José Manuel
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
     
    11
    Üncücan Ali
    Demi droit (défensif)
     
    13
    Rustemi Arsim
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    7
    Pazos Canosa Fabien
    Demi
     
    12
    Goueiva Pinto André
    Ailier droit
    16
    Selimovic Adnan
    Ailier gauche
    19
    Jasiqi Fatnis
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    Remplaçants
    9
    Casas Yannick
    10
    Gfeller Anthony
    6
    Asif Humza Jaral
    5
    Uwaifo Henri Joel
    Entraîneur
     
    Casas Yannick
    Absents
    Martinez Adrian (pas convoqué)
    Rustemi Nazif (pas convoqué)
    Wannier Jordan (vacances)
    Roget Victor (vacances)
    Lopes David Filipe (blessé)
    Krasniqi Taolant (vacances)
    Glauser Louis (vacances)
    Alvarez Dyango (vacances)

    FC Bassecourt

    1 Peter 10 Perez 14 Bastian 8 Sarret 6 Wicht 2 Petrovic 11 Garcia 5 Idrizi (C) 3 Ameti 9 Wann 7 Coinçon
     
    1
    Peter Ethan
    Gardien
    10
    Perez Stéphane
    Libéro
    14
    Bastian Adrien
    Arrière droit
     
    8
    Sarret Francis
    Stopper
    6
    Wicht Marco
    Arrière gauche
     
    2
    Petrovic Matej
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    11
    Garcia Aran Fabian
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    5
    Idrizi Besnik(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    3
    Ameti Arber
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    9
    Wann Moustapha
    Demi droit (défensif)
    7
    Coinçon Gautier
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    Remplaçants
    17
    Kücük Doguscan
    13
    Hedayat Monir Ahmad
    4
    Migliano Enzo
    15
    Hasani Labeat
    12
    Idrizi Lendritt
    Entraîneur
     
    Gressly Didier
    Absents
    Dominguez Alan (blessé)
    Halilaj Ideal (vacances)
    Halilaj Riza (vacances)
    Bourquard Pascal (Privé)
    Chèvre Luc (Privé)
    Biayi Jean Marie (Privé)
    Huart Jérémy (blessé)
    Gressly Serge (Privé)