championnat - Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) / Groupe 2 - 11.08.2018 16:00
SR Delémont
29' Ali Üncücan
45' Fabien Pazos
2:3
(2:1)
FC Bassecourt
26' Marco Wicht
72' Adrien Bastian
79' Besnik Idrizi
    • But 2:3
      But   Bassecourt
      Buteur Besnik Idrizi (Penalty)
    • avertissement José Manuel Oanes Tourinan (Delémont)
      avertissement José Manuel Oanes Tourinan (Delémont)
    • avertissement Fabian Garcia Aran (Bassecourt)
      avertissement Fabian Garcia Aran (Bassecourt)
    • But 2:2
      But   Bassecourt
      Buteur Adrien Bastian
    • But 2:1
      But   Delémont
      Buteur Fabien Pazos Canosa
    • avertissement Fatnis Jasiqi (Delémont)
      avertissement Fatnis Jasiqi (Delémont)
    • But 1:1
      But   Delémont
      Buteur Ali Üncücan
    • But 0:1
      But   Bassecourt
      Buteur Marco Wicht

    SR Delémont

    1 Vigo 2 Sari 17 Luanga (C) 8 Caramanna 4 Oanes 11 Üncücan 13 Rustemi 7 Pazos 12 Goueiva 16 Selimovic 19 Jasiqi
     
    1
    Vigo David
    Gardien
    2
    Sari Onur
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    17
    Luanga Jason(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    8
    Caramanna Lorenzo
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    4
    Oanes Tourinan José Manuel
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
     
    11
    Üncücan Ali
    Demi droit (défensif)
     
    13
    Rustemi Arsim
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    7
    Pazos Canosa Fabien
    Demi
     
    12
    Goueiva Pinto André
    Ailier droit
    16
    Selimovic Adnan
    Ailier gauche
    19
    Jasiqi Fatnis
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    Remplaçants
    9
    Casas Yannick
    10
    Gfeller Anthony
    6
    Asif Humza Jaral
    5
    Uwaifo Henri Joel
    Entraîneur
     
    Casas Yannick
    Absents

    FC Bassecourt

    1 Peter 10 Perez 14 Bastian 8 Sarret 6 Wicht 2 Petrovic 11 Garcia 5 Idrizi (C) 3 Ameti 9 Wann 7 Coinçon
     
    1
    Peter Ethan
    Gardien
    10
    Perez Stéphane
    Libéro
    14
    Bastian Adrien
    Arrière droit
     
    8
    Sarret Francis
    Stopper
    6
    Wicht Marco
    Arrière gauche
     
    2
    Petrovic Matej
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    11
    Garcia Aran Fabian
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    5
    Idrizi Besnik(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    3
    Ameti Arber
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    9
    Wann Moustapha
    Demi droit (défensif)
    7
    Coinçon Gautier
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    Remplaçants
    17
    Kücük Doguscan
    13
    Hedayat Monir Ahmad
    4
    Migliano Enzo
    15
    Hasani Labeat
    12
    Idrizi Lendritt
    Entraîneur
     
    Gressly Didier
    Absents