1ère Ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 05.08.2017
FC Black Stars
FC Baden
2
3
N° match 101667
Zug 94
FC Solothurn
0
2
N° match 101663
SC Buochs
FC Münsingen
0
0
N° match 101664
FC Kickers Luzern
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
0
2
N° match 101665
FC Bassecourt
FC Schötz
1
1
N° match 101662
Di 06.08.2017
FC Sursee
SR Delémont
2
1
N° match 101668
FC Langenthal
FC Luzern II
1
5
N° match 101666
Sa 12.08.2017
FC Solothurn
SC Buochs
3
1
N° match 101674
Di 13.08.2017
FC Luzern II
FC Black Stars
3
2
N° match 101671
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Langenthal
5
1
N° match 101672
Me 16.08.2017
FC Bassecourt
Zug 94
1
1
N° match 101675
FC Schötz
SR Delémont
1
0
N° match 101669
FC Baden
FC Sursee
3
1
N° match 101670
FC Münsingen
FC Kickers Luzern
5
0
N° match 101673
Sa 19.08.2017
FC Black Stars
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
2
N° match 101680
Zug 94
FC Schötz
1
2
N° match 101676
FC Sursee
FC Luzern II
3
4
N° match 101681
SC Buochs
FC Bassecourt
3
2
N° match 101677
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Solothurn
0
4
N° match 101678
SR Delémont
FC Baden
1
0
N° match 101682
Di 20.08.2017
FC Langenthal
FC Münsingen
2
4
N° match 101679
Sa 26.08.2017
FC Schötz
FC Baden
2
2
N° match 101683
FC Luzern II
SR Delémont
4
4
N° match 101684
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Sursee
5
3
N° match 101685
FC Solothurn
FC Langenthal
2
0
N° match 101687
Zug 94
SC Buochs
3
5
N° match 101689
FC Bassecourt
FC Kickers Luzern
4
0
N° match 101688
Di 27.08.2017
FC Münsingen
FC Black Stars
2
0
N° match 101686
Sa 02.09.2017
FC Black Stars
FC Solothurn
1
2
N° match 101693
FC Baden
FC Luzern II
2
1
N° match 101696
FC Sursee
FC Münsingen
2
2
N° match 101694
SC Buochs
FC Schötz
2
2
N° match 101690
FC Kickers Luzern
Zug 94
1
0
N° match 101691
SR Delémont
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
2
N° match 101695
Di 03.09.2017
FC Langenthal
FC Bassecourt
0
0
N° match 101692
Sa 09.09.2017
FC Solothurn
FC Sursee
3
0
N° match 101700
FC Schötz
FC Luzern II
1
3
N° match 101697
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Baden
2
2
N° match 101698
Zug 94
FC Langenthal
1
0
N° match 101702
SC Buochs
FC Kickers Luzern
5
0
N° match 101703
FC Bassecourt
FC Black Stars
1
2
N° match 101701
Di 10.09.2017
FC Münsingen
SR Delémont
3
1
N° match 101699
Ve 15.09.2017
FC Langenthal
SC Buochs
1
4
N° match 101705
Sa 16.09.2017
FC Black Stars
Zug 94
0
1
N° match 101706
FC Luzern II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
3
N° match 101710
Di 17.09.2017
FC Sursee
FC Bassecourt
2
3
N° match 101707
Me 20.09.2017
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Schötz
0
4
N° match 101704
FC Baden
FC Münsingen
1
2
N° match 101709
Sa 23.09.2017
FC Schötz
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
4
3
N° match 101711
Zug 94
FC Sursee
3
2
N° match 101715
SC Buochs
FC Black Stars
1
1
N° match 101716
FC Solothurn
FC Baden
2
0
N° match 101713
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Langenthal
0
2
N° match 101717
FC Bassecourt
SR Delémont
2
3
N° match 101714
Di 24.09.2017
FC Münsingen
FC Luzern II
1
1
N° match 101712
Me 27.09.2017
20:00
SR Delémont
FC Solothurn
N° match 101708
Ve 29.09.2017
20:00
FC Sursee
SC Buochs
N° match 101720
Sa 30.09.2017
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Kickers Luzern
N° match 101719
16:00
FC Baden
FC Bassecourt
N° match 101722
16:00
FC Luzern II
FC Solothurn
N° match 101723
Di 01.10.2017
15:00
FC Langenthal
FC Schötz
N° match 101718
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Münsingen
N° match 101724
16:00
SR Delémont
Zug 94
N° match 101721
Sa 14.10.2017
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Münsingen
N° match 101725
16:00
Zug 94
FC Baden
N° match 101728
17:00
SC Buochs
SR Delémont
N° match 101729
17:00
FC Solothurn
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
N° match 101726
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Sursee
N° match 101730
20:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Luzern II
N° match 101727
Di 15.10.2017
15:00
FC Langenthal
FC Black Stars
N° match 101731
Sa 21.10.2017
16:00
FC Black Stars
FC Schötz
N° match 101732
16:00
FC Baden
SC Buochs
N° match 101735
16:30
FC Sursee
FC Langenthal
N° match 101733
17:00
FC Münsingen
FC Solothurn
N° match 101738
Di 22.10.2017
FC Luzern II
Zug 94
N° match 101736
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Bassecourt
N° match 101737
16:00
SR Delémont
FC Kickers Luzern
N° match 101734
Sa 28.10.2017
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Sursee
N° match 101745
16:00
Zug 94
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
N° match 101741
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Luzern II
N° match 101742
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Baden
N° match 101743
19:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Münsingen
N° match 101740
Di 29.10.2017
14:30
FC Schötz
FC Solothurn
N° match 101739
15:00
FC Langenthal
SR Delémont
N° match 101744
Sa 04.11.2017
16:00
FC Baden
FC Langenthal
N° match 101748
16:30
FC Sursee
FC Schötz
N° match 101746
17:00
FC Solothurn
FC Bassecourt
N° match 101752
Di 05.11.2017
FC Luzern II
FC Kickers Luzern
N° match 101749
14:00
SR Delémont
FC Black Stars
N° match 101747
14:30
FC Münsingen
Zug 94
N° match 101751
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Buochs
N° match 101750
Sa 11.11.2017
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Bassecourt
N° match 101753
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Kickers Luzern
N° match 101756
16:00
FC Baden
FC Black Stars
N° match 101758
17:00
FC Solothurn
Zug 94
N° match 101754
Di 12.11.2017
FC Luzern II
FC Langenthal
N° match 101757
14:00
SR Delémont
FC Sursee
N° match 101759
14:30
FC Münsingen
SC Buochs
N° match 101755
Sa 03.03.2018
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Luzern II
N° match 101762
16:00
Zug 94
FC Bassecourt
N° match 101766
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Münsingen
N° match 101764
Di 04.03.2018
SC Buochs
FC Solothurn
N° match 101765
FC Sursee
FC Baden
N° match 101761
14:00
SR Delémont
FC Schötz
N° match 101760
15:00
FC Langenthal
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
N° match 101763
Sa 10.03.2018
16:00
FC Schötz
Zug 94
N° match 101767
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Kickers Luzern
N° match 101769
16:00
FC Baden
SR Delémont
N° match 101773
Di 11.03.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Black Stars
N° match 101771
FC Luzern II
FC Sursee
N° match 101772
FC Bassecourt
SC Buochs
N° match 101768
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Langenthal
N° match 101770
Sa 17.03.2018
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Münsingen
N° match 101777
16:00
FC Baden
FC Schötz
N° match 101774
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Bassecourt
N° match 101779
Di 18.03.2018
SC Buochs
Zug 94
N° match 101780
FC Sursee
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
N° match 101776
14:00
SR Delémont
FC Luzern II
N° match 101775
15:00
FC Langenthal
FC Solothurn
N° match 101778
Sa 24.03.2018
16:00
FC Schötz
SC Buochs
N° match 101781
16:00
Zug 94
FC Kickers Luzern
N° match 101782
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Black Stars
N° match 101784
Di 25.03.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SR Delémont
N° match 101786
FC Luzern II
FC Baden
N° match 101787
FC Bassecourt
FC Langenthal
N° match 101783
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Sursee
N° match 101785
Sa 07.04.2018
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Bassecourt
N° match 101792
16:00
FC Baden
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
N° match 101789
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
SC Buochs
N° match 101794
Di 08.04.2018
FC Sursee
FC Solothurn
N° match 101791
FC Luzern II
FC Schötz
N° match 101788
15:00
FC Langenthal
Zug 94
N° match 101793
16:00
SR Delémont
FC Münsingen
N° match 101790
Sa 14.04.2018
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Kickers Luzern
N° match 101795
16:00
Zug 94
FC Black Stars
N° match 101797
16:00
FC Solothurn
SR Delémont
N° match 101799
Di 15.04.2018
FC Bassecourt
FC Sursee
N° match 101798
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Luzern II
N° match 101801
SC Buochs
FC Langenthal
N° match 101796
14:00
FC Münsingen
FC Baden
N° match 101800
Sa 21.04.2018
15:00
FC Black Stars
SC Buochs
N° match 101807
16:00
FC Baden
FC Solothurn
N° match 101804
20:00
SR Delémont
FC Bassecourt
N° match 101805
Di 22.04.2018
FC Sursee
Zug 94
N° match 101806
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Schötz
N° match 101802
FC Luzern II
FC Münsingen
N° match 101803
15:00
FC Langenthal
FC Kickers Luzern
N° match 101808
Sa 28.04.2018
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Langenthal
N° match 101809
16:00
Zug 94
SR Delémont
N° match 101812
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Luzern II
N° match 101814
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Black Stars
N° match 101810
Di 29.04.2018
SC Buochs
FC Sursee
N° match 101811
FC Bassecourt
FC Baden
N° match 101813
14:30
FC Münsingen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
N° match 101815
Sa 05.05.2018
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Langenthal
N° match 101822
16:00
FC Baden
Zug 94
N° match 101819
Di 06.05.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Solothurn
N° match 101817
FC Luzern II
FC Bassecourt
N° match 101818
FC Sursee
FC Kickers Luzern
N° match 101821
14:00
FC Münsingen
FC Schötz
N° match 101816
16:00
SR Delémont
SC Buochs
N° match 101820
Sa 12.05.2018
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Black Stars
N° match 101823
16:00
Zug 94
FC Luzern II
N° match 101827
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Münsingen
N° match 101829
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
SR Delémont
N° match 101825
Di 13.05.2018
SC Buochs
FC Baden
N° match 101826
FC Bassecourt
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
N° match 101828
15:00
FC Langenthal
FC Sursee
N° match 101824
Sa 19.05.2018
FC Münsingen
FC Bassecourt
N° match 101831
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Zug 94
N° match 101832
FC Luzern II
SC Buochs
N° match 101833
SR Delémont
FC Langenthal
N° match 101835
FC Sursee
FC Black Stars
N° match 101836
16:00
FC Baden
FC Kickers Luzern
N° match 101834
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Schötz
N° match 101830
Sa 26.05.2018
FC Langenthal
FC Baden
N° match 101839
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Luzern II
N° match 101840
SC Buochs
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
N° match 101841
FC Bassecourt
FC Solothurn
N° match 101843
15:00
FC Black Stars
SR Delémont
N° match 101838
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Sursee
N° match 101837
17:00
Zug 94
FC Münsingen
N° match 101842