Promotion League

1.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 330015:59 
2.FC Stade Nyonnais 32109:17 
3.Yverdon Sport FC32104:17 
4.SC Brühl 421110:77 
5.AC Bellinzona32014:36 
6.SC Cham 32018:86 
7.FC Köniz 31204:35 
8.FC Sion II31114:34 
9.FC Basel 1893 II31113:44 
10.FC Münsingen31026:63 
11.FC Zürich II31023:53 
12.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds41032:143 
13.FC Bavois30211:32 
14.FC Breitenrain 30124:61 
15.SC YF Juventus 30121:31 
16.FC Wohlen30123:91 

2e ligue - Groupe 1

2e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Genolier-Begnins I1100(0)4:13 
2.FC Stade Nyonnais II1100(0)3:03 
3.FC Grandson-Tuileries I1100(0)5:33 
4.FC Champagne Sports I1100(0)2:13 
5.FC Gingins I1100(0)1:03 
6.US Terre Sainte II1010(0)0:01 
FC Champvent I1010(0)0:01 
8.FC Chêne Aubonne I0000(0)0:00 
FC Gland I0000(0)0:00 
10.FC Iliria Payerne I1001(0)1:20 
11.FC Bavois II1001(0)0:10 
12.FC Crissier I1001(0)3:50 
13.FC Assens I1001(0)1:40 
14.FC Cheseaux I1001(0)0:30 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Orbe II1100(0)4:03 
2.FC Suchy-Sports I1100(0)5:23 
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II1100(0)5:23 
4.FC Venoge II1100(0)3:13 
5.FC Cossonay I1100(0)3:23 
6.FC Azzurri Yverdon IB1100(0)2:13 
7.FC Ependes I1001(0)2:30 
8.FC Vallée de Joux I1001(0)1:20 
9.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III1001(0)1:30 
10.FC Bavois III1001(0)2:50 
FC Croy I1001(0)2:50 
12.CS Chavannes Epenex II1001(0)0:40 

Juniors B 2e degré - Groupe 6 (tour automne)

1.FC Le Mont 0000(0)0:00 
FC Valmont0000(0)0:00 
FC Champagne Sports 0000(0)0:00 
Racing Club Lausanne0000(0)0:00 
FC Bosna Yverdon0000(0)0:00 
MJOR (9008)0000(0)0:00 
Mvt Menthue (9034)0000(0)0:00 
FC Echallens Région III0000(0)0:00 
FC Grandson-Tuileries II0000(0)0:00 
Mormont - Venoge (9101)0000(0)0:00 

Juniors C promotion - Groupe 1 (tour automne)

1.FC Aigle0000(0)0:00 
FC Crissier0000(0)0:00 
FC Prilly Sports I0000(0)0:00 
FC Amical Saint-Prex0000(0)0:00 
FC Gingins0000(0)0:00 
Mvt Menthue (9159)0000(0)0:00 
FC Concordia0000(0)0:00 
VPC Sport (9199) I0000(0)0:00 
MJOR (9008)0000(0)0:00 
FC Gland I0000(0)0:00 
Team vaud M17 Féminin0000(0)0:00 
FC Grandson-Tuileries I0000(0)0:00 
Lausanne Nord Academy0000(0)0:00 

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 1

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 1

1.FC Crissier-Malley0000(0)0:00 
FC Lutry0000(0)0:00 
FC Montreux-Sports 0000(0)0:00 
FC Grandson-Tuileries0000(0)0:00 
Villeneuve-Sports I0000(0)0:00 
FC Thierrens0000(0)0:00 
FC Bavois -Chavornay0000(0)0:00 
FC Venoge I0000(0)0:00 
FC Atlantic Vevey0000(0)0:00 
Pully Football0000(0)0:00 

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 1

1.FC Ecublens0000(0)0:00 
FC Etoile-Broye 0000(0)0:00 
FC Venoge0000(0)0:00 
FC Echichens 0000(0)0:00 
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 0000(0)0:00 
FC Bavois -Chavornay0000(0)0:00 
FC Cossonay0000(0)0:00 
ES FC Malley LS-Crissier0000(0)0:00 
FC Yvonand0000(0)0:00 
Grp 13 coteaux (9150)0000(0)0:00 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 2

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 2

1.FC Genolier-Begnins 0000(0)0:00 
ES FC Malley LS0000(0)0:00 
Mvt du Centre (9041)0000(0)0:00 
FC Lonay0000(0)0:00 
FC Amical Saint-Prex I0000(0)0:00 
FC Donneloye 0000(0)0:00 
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 0000(0)0:00 
FC Bavois -Chavornay0000(0)0:00 
Sponsor principal