Match Center

1ère Ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 08.08.2015
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Baden
3
3
N° match 101039
FC Winterthur II
FC Thalwil
0
1
N° match 101040
FC Mendrisio
FC Dietikon
7
0
N° match 101043
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Locarno
3
0
F
N° match 101044
FC Gossau
FC Balzers
1
2
N° match 101038
FC Seuzach
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
5
N° match 101042
FC United Zürich
FC Kosova
4
2
N° match 101041
Sa 15.08.2015
FC Dietikon
USV Eschen/Mauren
0
3
N° match 101046
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Mendrisio
0
0
N° match 101047
FC Baden
FC Winterthur II
1
3
N° match 101050
FC Kosova
FC Seuzach
1
5
N° match 101048
Di 16.08.2015
FC Balzers
FC Locarno
1
2
N° match 101045
Me 19.08.2015
FC Gossau
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
1
N° match 101051
FC Thalwil
FC United Zürich
1
3
N° match 101049
Sa 22.08.2015
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Balzers
2
4
N° match 101052
FC Mendrisio
FC Kosova
2
1
N° match 101056
USV Eschen/Mauren
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
0
3
F
N° match 101057
FC Seuzach
FC Thalwil
0
0
N° match 101055
FC United Zürich
FC Baden
0
3
N° match 101054
FC Locarno
FC Dietikon
2
1
N° match 101058
Di 23.08.2015
FC Winterthur II
FC Gossau
5
1
N° match 101053
Sa 29.08.2015
FC Balzers
FC Dietikon
1
2
N° match 101059
FC Thalwil
FC Mendrisio
2
3
N° match 101062
FC Baden
FC Seuzach
4
2
N° match 101063
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Winterthur II
0
1
N° match 101065
FC Gossau
FC United Zürich
3
2
N° match 101064
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Locarno
1
0
N° match 101060
FC Kosova
USV Eschen/Mauren
3
1
N° match 101061
Sa 05.09.2015
FC Seuzach
FC Gossau
0
2
N° match 101068
FC Kosova
FC Locarno
1
4
N° match 101071
Di 06.09.2015
FC Mendrisio
FC Baden
3
0
F
N° match 101069
FC United Zürich
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
1
N° match 101067
Sa 12.09.2015
FC Thalwil
FC Locarno
1
1
N° match 101075
FC Baden
USV Eschen/Mauren
4
2
N° match 101076
FC Gossau
FC Mendrisio
0
0
N° match 101077
FC Kosova
FC Dietikon
1
1
N° match 101074
Di 13.09.2015
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Seuzach
1
1
N° match 101078
FC Winterthur II
FC United Zürich
0
0
N° match 101079
FC Balzers
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
2
N° match 101073
Me 16.09.2015
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Thalwil
3
0
N° match 101070
Ve 18.09.2015
FC Seuzach
FC Winterthur II
0
2
N° match 101081
Sa 19.09.2015
FC United Zürich
FC Balzers
3
1
N° match 101080
FC Dietikon
FC Thalwil
3
0
N° match 101085
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Kosova
3
3
N° match 101086
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Gossau
3
3
N° match 101083
Di 20.09.2015
FC Locarno
FC Baden
2
2
N° match 101084
Me 23.09.2015
FC Mendrisio
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
3
N° match 101082
FC Dietikon
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
1
N° match 101072
Sa 26.09.2015
FC Balzers
FC Kosova
0
4
N° match 101087
FC Thalwil
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
2
N° match 101088
FC Baden
FC Dietikon
4
0
N° match 101089
FC Winterthur II
FC Mendrisio
3
1
N° match 101092
FC Gossau
FC Locarno
2
2
N° match 101090
FC United Zürich
FC Seuzach
3
1
N° match 101093
Di 27.09.2015
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
1
N° match 101091
Me 30.09.2015
FC Winterthur II
FC Balzers
2
0
N° match 101066
Sa 03.10.2015
FC Dietikon
FC Gossau
0
1
N° match 101098
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Baden
0
1
N° match 101099
FC Mendrisio
FC United Zürich
1
1
N° match 101095
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Winterthur II
1
1
N° match 101096
FC Seuzach
FC Balzers
4
0
N° match 101094
FC Kosova
FC Thalwil
1
1
N° match 101100
Di 04.10.2015
FC Locarno
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
1
N° match 101097
Sa 17.10.2015
FC Winterthur II
FC Locarno
2
2
N° match 101105
FC Balzers
FC Thalwil
1
1
N° match 101101
FC Baden
FC Kosova
2
0
N° match 101102
FC Gossau
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
4
N° match 101103
FC Seuzach
FC Mendrisio
1
1
N° match 101107
FC United Zürich
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
1
N° match 101106
Di 18.10.2015
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Dietikon
5
2
N° match 101104
Sa 24.10.2015
FC Mendrisio
FC Balzers
1
1
N° match 101108
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Seuzach
2
3
N° match 101109
FC Dietikon
FC Winterthur II
1
2
N° match 101111
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
0
N° match 101112
FC Thalwil
FC Baden
0
2
N° match 101114
FC Kosova
FC Gossau
4
3
N° match 101113
Di 25.10.2015
FC Locarno
FC United Zürich
0
0
N° match 101110
Sa 31.10.2015
FC Mendrisio
USV Eschen/Mauren
3
0
N° match 101121
FC Seuzach
FC Locarno
2
1
N° match 101120
FC Gossau
FC Thalwil
1
1
N° match 101116
FC United Zürich
FC Dietikon
0
3
N° match 101119
FC Balzers
FC Baden
0
3
N° match 101115
Di 01.11.2015
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Kosova
1
1
N° match 101117
Ma 03.11.2015
FC Winterthur II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
3
N° match 101118
Sa 07.11.2015
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Balzers
0
0
N° match 101122
FC Baden
FC Gossau
3
1
N° match 101128
FC Dietikon
FC Seuzach
2
1
N° match 101124
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC United Zürich
2
2
N° match 101125
FC Kosova
FC Winterthur II
2
0
N° match 101126
Di 08.11.2015
FC Thalwil
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
1
N° match 101127
FC Locarno
FC Mendrisio
1
1
N° match 101123
Sa 14.11.2015
FC Baden
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
4
0
N° match 101130
FC Kosova
FC United Zürich
0
2
N° match 101132
FC Dietikon
FC Mendrisio
0
2
N° match 101134
Di 15.11.2015
FC Locarno
USV Eschen/Mauren
0
3
N° match 101135
FC Thalwil
FC Winterthur II
3
1
N° match 101131
Sa 21.11.2015
FC Balzers
FC Gossau
0
0
N° match 101129
Sa 05.03.2016
FC United Zürich
FC Thalwil
0
1
N° match 101140
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Dietikon
2
2
N° match 101137
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Gossau
1
2
N° match 101142
FC Seuzach
FC Kosova
1
0
N° match 101139
Di 06.03.2016
FC Winterthur II
FC Baden
1
2
N° match 101141
Sa 12.03.2016
FC Balzers
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
0
N° match 101143
FC Baden
FC United Zürich
2
0
N° match 101145
FC Dietikon
FC Locarno
0
2
N° match 101149
FC Kosova
FC Mendrisio
1
1
N° match 101147
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
USV Eschen/Mauren
0
4
N° match 101148
FC Gossau
FC Winterthur II
2
1
N° match 101144
Di 13.03.2016
FC Thalwil
FC Seuzach
2
1
N° match 101146
Me 16.03.2016
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Seuzach
4
2
N° match 101133
Sa 19.03.2016
FC Mendrisio
FC Thalwil
0
1
N° match 101153
FC Dietikon
FC Balzers
3
2
N° match 101150
Di 20.03.2016
FC Locarno
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
1
N° match 101151
Me 23.03.2016
FC United Zürich
FC Gossau
1
1
N° match 101155
FC Seuzach
FC Baden
3
0
N° match 101154
Sa 02.04.2016
FC Balzers
FC Winterthur II
2
1
N° match 101157
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC United Zürich
0
1
N° match 101158
FC Baden
FC Mendrisio
2
2
N° match 101160
FC Thalwil
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
3
N° match 101161
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Dietikon
3
0
N° match 101163
FC Gossau
FC Seuzach
3
0
N° match 101159
FC Locarno
FC Kosova
4
0
N° match 101162
Me 06.04.2016
FC Winterthur II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
1
N° match 101156
FC Mendrisio
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
0
0
N° match 101138
FC Locarno
FC Balzers
0
1
N° match 101136
Sa 09.04.2016
FC Dietikon
FC Kosova
2
0
N° match 101165
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Baden
0
2
N° match 101167
FC United Zürich
FC Winterthur II
3
1
N° match 101170
FC Seuzach
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
3
3
N° match 101169
FC Locarno
FC Thalwil
1
1
N° match 101166
Di 10.04.2016
FC Mendrisio
FC Gossau
3
0
N° match 101168
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Balzers
3
1
N° match 101164
Me 13.04.2016
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Kosova
0
2
N° match 101152
Sa 16.04.2016
FC Balzers
FC United Zürich
1
2
N° match 101171
FC Winterthur II
FC Seuzach
2
0
N° match 101172
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Mendrisio
3
2
N° match 101173
FC Baden
FC Locarno
1
2
N° match 101175
FC Gossau
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
3
N° match 101174
FC Kosova
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
3
N° match 101177
Di 17.04.2016
FC Thalwil
FC Dietikon
3
1
N° match 101176
Sa 23.04.2016
FC Dietikon
FC Baden
3
1
N° match 101180
FC Mendrisio
FC Winterthur II
1
2
N° match 101183
FC Seuzach
FC United Zürich
3
2
N° match 101184
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
2
N° match 101182
FC Kosova
FC Balzers
0
1
N° match 101178
Di 24.04.2016
FC Locarno
FC Gossau
2
0
N° match 101181
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Thalwil
2
2
N° match 101179
Sa 30.04.2016
FC Balzers
FC Seuzach
2
3
N° match 101185
FC United Zürich
FC Mendrisio
0
0
N° match 101186
FC Baden
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
0
F
N° match 101190
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Locarno
1
0
N° match 101188
FC Gossau
FC Dietikon
3
2
N° match 101189
Di 01.05.2016
FC Thalwil
FC Kosova
2
1
N° match 101191
FC Winterthur II
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
0
N° match 101187
Sa 07.05.2016
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Gossau
1
1
N° match 101194
FC Dietikon
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
1
N° match 101195
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC United Zürich
2
3
N° match 101197
FC Kosova
FC Baden
2
0
N° match 101193
FC Locarno
FC Winterthur II
2
1
N° match 101196
Di 08.05.2016
FC Mendrisio
FC Seuzach
4
0
N° match 101198
FC Thalwil
FC Balzers
0
4
N° match 101192
Sa 14.05.2016
FC Winterthur II
FC Dietikon
1
1
N° match 101202
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
1
N° match 101203
FC Balzers
FC Mendrisio
3
0
N° match 101199
FC United Zürich
FC Locarno
3
0
F
N° match 101201
FC Baden
FC Thalwil
3
2
N° match 101205
FC Seuzach
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
1
N° match 101200
FC Gossau
FC Kosova
4
0
N° match 101204
Sa 21.05.2016
FC Baden
FC Balzers
3
1
N° match 101206
FC Thalwil
FC Gossau
2
1
N° match 101207
FC Kosova
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
1
N° match 101208
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Winterthur II
2
0
N° match 101209
FC Dietikon
FC United Zürich
2
5
N° match 101210
FC Locarno
FC Seuzach
0
0
N° match 101211
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Mendrisio
2
2
N° match 101212
Sa 28.05.2016
FC Balzers
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
1
N° match 101213
FC Mendrisio
FC Locarno
0
3
N° match 101214
FC Seuzach
FC Dietikon
6
2
N° match 101215
FC United Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
3
1
N° match 101216
FC Winterthur II
FC Kosova
6
1
N° match 101217
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Thalwil
2
3
N° match 101218
FC Gossau
FC Baden
4
3
N° match 101219