1. | FC Grand-Saconnex | 27 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 57 | : | 29 | +28 | 58 | |
2. | FC Sion M-21 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 67 | : | 41 | +26 | 46 | |
3. | FC Lausanne-Sport M-21 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 49 | : | 31 | +18 | 46 | |
4. | Yverdon Sport FC II | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 54 | : | 36 | +18 | 45 | |
5. | Vevey-Sports | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 49 | : | 26 | +23 | 44 | |
6. | FC Echallens Région | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 49 | : | 46 | +3 | 42 | |
7. | CS Chênois | 27 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 45 | : | 37 | +8 | 40 | |
8. | FC Naters Oberwallis | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 46 | : | 45 | +1 | 36 | |
9. | Meyrin FC | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 44 | : | 48 | -4 | 36 | |
10. | FC Coffrane | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 39 | : | 58 | -19 | 35 | |
11. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 38 | : | 45 | -7 | 33 | |
12. | FC Monthey | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 33 | : | 35 | -2 | 31 | |
13. | FC Portalban/Gletterens | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 35 | : | 56 | -21 | 30 | |
14. | FC La Sarraz-Eclépens | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 32 | : | 49 | -17 | 29 | |
15. | Pully Football | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 36 | : | 64 | -28 | 22 | |
16. | US Terre Sainte | 27 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 31 | : | 58 | -27 | 17 |
1. | FC Bosna Neuchâtel I | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | (37) | 52 | : | 17 | +35 | 45 | |
2. | FC Le Parc I | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | (95) | 44 | : | 25 | +19 | 36 | |
3. | FC Saint-Blaise I | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | (66) | 35 | : | 22 | +13 | 34 | |
4. | FC Béroche-Gorgier I | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | (53) | 49 | : | 23 | +26 | 32 | |
5. | FC Bôle I | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | (56) | 37 | : | 21 | +16 | 32 | |
6. | ASI Audax-Friul I | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | (34) | 29 | : | 25 | +4 | 22 | |
7. | FC Cortaillod I | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | (91) | 36 | : | 40 | -4 | 20 | |
8. | FC Coffrane II | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | (43) | 34 | : | 61 | -27 | 19 | |
9. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | (26) | 23 | : | 37 | -14 | 16 | |
10. | FC Le Locle I | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | (43) | 31 | : | 54 | -23 | 15 | |
11. | FC Marin-Sports I | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | (45) | 32 | : | 40 | -8 | 14 | |
12. | FC Hauterive I | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | (42) | 17 | : | 54 | -37 | 5 |
1. | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190) | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | (21) | 75 | : | 26 | +49 | 44 | |
2. | FC Vernier 1 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | (12) | 59 | : | 28 | +31 | 38 | |
3. | SC Düdingen | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | (17) | 41 | : | 19 | +22 | 35 | |
4. | Team La Gruyère (5011) | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | (8) | 39 | : | 38 | +1 | 33 | |
5. | FC Valmont GNV | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | (25) | 42 | : | 29 | +13 | 32 | |
6. | Yverdon Sport FC | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | (27) | 62 | : | 31 | +31 | 31 | |
7. | GrpM Le Parc | 19 | 10 | 0 | 9 | (94) | 48 | : | 38 | +10 | 30 | |
8. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC) | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | (16) | 50 | : | 28 | +22 | 27 | |
9. | Team Ouest LS | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | (117) | 40 | : | 48 | -8 | 27 | |
10. | FC Onex 1 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 11 | (49) | 35 | : | 48 | -13 | 24 | |
11. | FC Sarine-Ouest | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | (22) | 20 | : | 98 | -78 | 4 | |
12. | FC Amical Saint-Prex | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | (55) | 23 | : | 103 | -80 | 3 |
1. | US Basse-Broye a | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | (32) | 63 | : | 19 | +44 | 49 | |
2. | Yverdon Sport FC | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | (33) | 56 | : | 25 | +31 | 44 | |
3. | Team La Gruyère (5011) a | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | (27) | 44 | : | 23 | +21 | 40 | |
4. | ASI Audax-Friul I | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | (10) | 57 | : | 37 | +20 | 35 | |
5. | Foot Région Morges (9099) I | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | (30) | 48 | : | 35 | +13 | 30 | |
6. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (Team montagne) (FCC) | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | (18) | 31 | : | 34 | -3 | 26 | |
7. | SC Düdingen a | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | (6) | 36 | : | 37 | -1 | 24 | |
8. | FC Grandson-Tuileries | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | (11) | 37 | : | 48 | -11 | 21 | |
9. | FC Vernier 1 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | (20) | 22 | : | 39 | -17 | 17 | |
10. | FC Boudry I | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | (31) | 33 | : | 50 | -17 | 16 | |
11. | FC Echallens Région I | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | (18) | 23 | : | 59 | -36 | 12 | |
12. | Sense Mitte (5001) a | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | (6) | 18 | : | 62 | -44 | 9 |
1. | Team Vallon (FC Erguël) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | (3) | 24 | : | 14 | +10 | 13 | |
2. | Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | (4) | 18 | : | 6 | +12 | 13 | |
3. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC) II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | (15) | 17 | : | 12 | +5 | 10 | |
4. | Grpm des 2 Thielles I | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (2) | 11 | : | 10 | +1 | 7 | |
5. | Grpm VDT (Fleurier) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (19) | 4 | : | 24 | -20 | 3 | |
6. | FC Val-de-Ruz I | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | (5) | 6 | : | 14 | -8 | 3 |
1. | SC Düdingen a | 19 | 15 | 0 | 4 | (4) | 67 | : | 31 | +36 | 45 | |
2. | Team La Gruyère (5011) a | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | (13) | 49 | : | 32 | +17 | 41 | |
3. | FC Vernier 1 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | (33) | 59 | : | 34 | +25 | 41 | |
4. | US Basse-Broye a | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | (7) | 58 | : | 27 | +31 | 40 | |
5. | ASI Audax-Friul | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | (15) | 45 | : | 49 | -4 | 27 | |
6. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (Team montagne) (FCC) | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | (21) | 35 | : | 31 | +4 | 26 | |
7. | Team Léman FCV-FCCB (6541) 1 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | (9) | 36 | : | 36 | 0 | 26 | |
8. | Team Ouest LS (9137) | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | (37) | 46 | : | 39 | +7 | 25 | |
9. | Team Fribourg Ville (5037) a | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | (15) | 50 | : | 66 | -16 | 20 | |
10. | FC Bavois | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | (9) | 29 | : | 54 | -25 | 11 | |
11. | Team La Sonnaz (5005) a | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | (13) | 35 | : | 67 | -32 | 11 | |
12. | FC Gland I | 19 | 0 | 4 | 15 | (35) | 13 | : | 56 | -43 | 4 |
1. | FC Val-de-Ruz III | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | (0) | 21 | : | 5 | +16 | 12 | |
2. | FC Hauterive II | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | (17) | 19 | : | 15 | +4 | 7 | |
3. | FC Cortaillod II | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | (0) | 8 | : | 6 | +2 | 5 | |
4. | FC Floria II | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | (0) | 7 | : | 11 | -4 | 3 | |
5. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC) | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | (0) | 8 | : | 18 | -10 | 3 | |
6. | Grpm des Vallées (AS Vallée) | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | (0) | 3 | : | 8 | -5 | 1 | |
7. | Team Neuchâtel (Bosna) | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | (0) | 8 | : | 11 | -3 | 0 | |
8. | Team Vallon Okafor | R 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Coffrane | R 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Grpm des 2 Thielles III | R 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |