1. | Etoile Carouge FC | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 60 | : | 30 | +30 | 66 | |
2. | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 63 | : | 39 | +24 | 58 | |
3. | FC Biel-Bienne 1896 | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 50 | : | 31 | +19 | 49 | |
4. | FC Paradiso | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 32 | : | 26 | +6 | 49 | |
5. | SR Delémont | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 47 | : | 52 | -5 | 47 | |
6. | SC Kriens | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 44 | : | 49 | -5 | 43 | |
7. | SC Brühl SG | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 43 | : | 48 | -5 | 43 | |
8. | SC Cham | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 64 | : | 55 | +9 | 41 | |
9. | FC Zürich U-21 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 53 | : | 48 | +5 | 40 | |
10. | FC Bavois | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 56 | : | 50 | +6 | 38 | |
11. | BSC Young Boys U-21 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 42 | : | 50 | -8 | 38 | |
FC Breitenrain | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 42 | : | 50 | -8 | 38 | ||
13. | FC Luzern U-21 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 55 | : | 60 | -5 | 37 | |
14. | FC Bulle | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 40 | : | 50 | -10 | 35 | |
15. | FC Basel 1893 U-21 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 44 | : | 54 | -10 | 31 | |
16. | FC Lugano U-21 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 42 | : | 57 | -15 | 31 | |
17. | FC St. Gallen 1879 U-21 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 47 | : | 52 | -5 | 27 | |
18. | Servette FC M-21 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 39 | : | 62 | -23 | 19 |
1. | FC Hochdorf | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | (21) | 54 | : | 17 | +37 | 41 | |
2. | FC Rothenburg | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | (26) | 62 | : | 21 | +41 | 40 | |
3. | FC Südstern | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | (55) | 57 | : | 37 | +20 | 34 | |
4. | SC Kriens II | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | (52) | 36 | : | 33 | +3 | 29 | |
5. | FC Ebikon I | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | (77) | 46 | : | 38 | +8 | 28 | |
6. | FC Littau | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | (50) | 34 | : | 47 | -13 | 23 | |
7. | FC Malters | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | (35) | 34 | : | 36 | -2 | 20 | |
8. | FC Kickers Luzern ll | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | (36) | 21 | : | 33 | -12 | 19 | |
9. | FC Sursee | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | (41) | 29 | : | 54 | -25 | 17 | |
10. | SC Emmen II | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | (80) | 29 | : | 40 | -11 | 16 | |
11. | FC Hitzkirch | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | (47) | 31 | : | 57 | -26 | 11 | |
12. | FC Horw | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | (37) | 30 | : | 50 | -20 | 9 |
1. | FC Sachseln | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | (27) | 36 | : | 18 | +18 | 27 | |
2. | FC Hergiswil II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | (15) | 41 | : | 17 | +24 | 26 | |
3. | FC Ebikon II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | (10) | 28 | : | 16 | +12 | 23 | |
4. | Team Sarneraatal a | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | (31) | 38 | : | 31 | +7 | 23 | |
5. | SC Buochs a | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | (15) | 23 | : | 22 | +1 | 17 | |
6. | FC Horw | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | (19) | 30 | : | 35 | -5 | 17 | |
7. | FC Alpnach a | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | (15) | 16 | : | 27 | -11 | 13 | |
8. | FC Stans | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | (16) | 17 | : | 27 | -10 | 11 | |
9. | SC Kriens III | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | (29) | 22 | : | 41 | -19 | 10 | |
10. | FC Lungern | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | (11) | 13 | : | 30 | -17 | 6 |
1. | Team Luzern/Kriens | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | (27) | 64 | : | 21 | +43 | 55 | |
2. | Team Servette/Etoile Carouge | 22 | 15 | 0 | 7 | (46) | 56 | : | 36 | +20 | 45 | |
3. | FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | (85) | 60 | : | 35 | +25 | 44 | |
4. | Team Zürich/Red-Star | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | (73) | 72 | : | 37 | +35 | 41 | |
5. | FCO Wil U18 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | (43) | 44 | : | 41 | +3 | 34 | |
6. | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | (56) | 42 | : | 44 | -2 | 30 | |
7. | FC Schaffhausen | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | (59) | 37 | : | 63 | -26 | 22 | |
8. | FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | (48) | 32 | : | 52 | -20 | 19 | |
9. | Team Südostschweiz | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | (72) | 34 | : | 71 | -37 | 13 | |
10. | Team Liechtenstein | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | (85) | 29 | : | 70 | -41 | 12 |
1. | SC Kriens | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | (38) | 61 | : | 33 | +28 | 39 | |
2. | Team Basel Concordia | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | (54) | 48 | : | 28 | +20 | 35 | |
3. | Team Südostschweiz | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | (77) | 38 | : | 36 | +2 | 35 | |
4. | FCO Wil U16 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | (61) | 41 | : | 36 | +5 | 32 | |
5. | Team AFF-FFV Fribourg | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | (40) | 45 | : | 51 | -6 | 30 | |
6. | Etoile Carouge FC | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | (47) | 43 | : | 33 | +10 | 29 | |
7. | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | (52) | 50 | : | 35 | +15 | 29 | |
8. | Team Zürich/Red-Star | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | (35) | 46 | : | 32 | +14 | 28 | |
9. | FC Solothurn | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | (41) | 37 | : | 40 | -3 | 26 | |
10. | Team Vaud La Côte | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | (68) | 56 | : | 49 | +7 | 24 | |
11. | Team BEJUNE FA | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | (48) | 38 | : | 47 | -9 | 24 | |
12. | FC Schaffhausen | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | (33) | 27 | : | 68 | -41 | 11 | |
13. | Team Liechtenstein | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | (36) | 19 | : | 61 | -42 | 9 |
1. | FC Luzern | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | (13) | 82 | : | 32 | +50 | 41 | |
2. | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | (13) | 74 | : | 24 | +50 | 37 | |
3. | FCO St. Gallen | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | (16) | 52 | : | 24 | +28 | 31 | |
4. | FC Aarau | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | (17) | 35 | : | 33 | +2 | 23 | |
5. | FC Winterthur | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | (13) | 45 | : | 43 | +2 | 20 | |
6. | FC Zürich | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | (22) | 44 | : | 54 | -10 | 19 | |
7. | Team Zürich-Oberland | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | (35) | 30 | : | 59 | -29 | 12 | |
8. | SC Kriens | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | (21) | 26 | : | 57 | -31 | 11 | |
9. | Team Ticino Sopraceneri | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | (34) | 24 | : | 40 | -16 | 10 | |
10. | Team Basel Concordia / OB | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | (21) | 33 | : | 79 | -46 | 8 |
1. | SC Kriens a | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | (3) | 12 | : | 5 | +7 | 12 | |
2. | FC Willisau | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | (5) | 15 | : | 13 | +2 | 12 | |
3. | Team Seetal A | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | (6) | 7 | : | 1 | +6 | 11 | |
4. | SC Emmen A-Futuro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | (4) | 13 | : | 8 | +5 | 11 | |
5. | Team OG Kickers a | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | (4) | 10 | : | 9 | +1 | 10 | |
6. | SG Ibach-Schwyz a | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | (1) | 13 | : | 10 | +3 | 9 | |
7. | SC Cham a | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | (10) | 14 | : | 10 | +4 | 8 | |
8. | Zug 94 a | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | (8) | 10 | : | 17 | -7 | 6 | |
9. | SC YF Juventus a | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (15) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 5 | |
10. | FC Horgen a | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (18) | 11 | : | 8 | +3 | 5 | |
11. | SG Malters / Wolhusen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | (3) | 6 | : | 20 | -14 | 4 | |
12. | FC Schattdorf | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | (6) | 8 | : | 15 | -7 | 1 |
1. | SC Kriens b | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 8 | : | 1 | +7 | 3 | |
2. | FC Gunzwil | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 0 | +4 | 3 | |
3. | FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 3 | +2 | 3 | |
4. | SC Emmen A2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Wiggertal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | Team Region Entlebuch II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 0 | |
7. | FC Emmenbrücke United A | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 8 | -7 | 0 | |
8. | FC Nottwil | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (4) | 0 | : | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
9. | FC Littau | R 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Team Sempachersee B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | (7) | 29 | : | 6 | +23 | 16 | |
2. | Team OG Kickers a | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | (2) | 17 | : | 3 | +14 | 12 | |
3. | Team Seetal B | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | (4) | 11 | : | 9 | +2 | 11 | |
4. | Team Mythenregion B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 14 | : | 17 | -3 | 10 | |
5. | SC Kriens a | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | (3) | 18 | : | 18 | 0 | 10 | |
6. | Team Rontal B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | (1) | 10 | : | 12 | -2 | 8 | |
7. | FC Stäfa 1895 a | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | (3) | 10 | : | 15 | -5 | 7 | |
8. | SC Cham a | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (6) | 7 | : | 14 | -7 | 6 | |
9. | Zug 94 a | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | (4) | 10 | : | 17 | -7 | 6 | |
10. | SC YF Juventus a | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | (28) | 13 | : | 15 | -2 | 6 | |
11. | SV Meggen/Adligenswil a | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (6) | 10 | : | 13 | -3 | 3 | |
12. | Team Obwalden | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | (2) | 3 | : | 13 | -10 | 0 |
1. | FC Ibach B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 14 | : | 5 | +9 | 9 | |
2. | SC Kriens b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 15 | : | 3 | +12 | 6 | |
3. | FC Küssnacht a/R b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 6 | |
4. | SC Schwyz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 11 | : | 10 | +1 | 6 | |
5. | FC Rotkreuz b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (4) | 11 | : | 9 | +2 | 3 | |
6. | Team Aegeri / Menzingen Bb | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 6 | : | 9 | -3 | 3 | |
7. | FC Sins/Dietwil b | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 9 | : | 13 | -4 | 3 | |
8. | FC Baar b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 2 | : | 7 | -5 | 0 | |
9. | FC Emmenbrücke b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 5 | : | 14 | -9 | 0 | |
10. | Zug 94 c | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 5 | : | 11 | -6 | 0 |
1. | SC Emmen C-Futuro 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 24 | : | 1 | +23 | 9 | |
2. | SC Kriens a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 4 | +5 | 6 | |
3. | Team Wiggertal I | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 5 | +4 | 6 | |
4. | SG Malters/Wolhusen a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (3) | 13 | : | 6 | +7 | 6 | |
5. | FC Nottwil a | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 8 | : | 9 | -1 | 4 | |
6. | FC Gunzwil a | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 4 | |
7. | FC Horw a | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 13 | : | 13 | 0 | 3 | |
8. | Team OG Kickers b | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 4 | : | 8 | -4 | 3 | |
9. | FC Sursee a | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 6 | : | 17 | -11 | 3 | |
10. | FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil (SG) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (0) | 3 | : | 23 | -20 | 0 |
1. | SG Buochs-Stans a | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 11 | : | 3 | +8 | 7 | |
2. | SC Kriens b | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 10 | : | 6 | +4 | 6 | |
3. | FC Sins/Dietwil a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 7 | : | 12 | -5 | 6 | |
4. | Zug 94 b | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 8 | : | 7 | +1 | 5 | |
5. | FC Altdorf a | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 13 | : | 10 | +3 | 4 | |
6. | FC Aegeri Ca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 3 | |
7. | FC Rothenburg a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 10 | -1 | 3 | |
8. | SC Goldau a | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
9. | FC Schattdorf a | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 3 | |
10. | JF Sarneraatal a | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (0) | 8 | : | 17 | -9 | 0 |
1. | SC Kriens c | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 13 | : | 7 | +6 | 7 | |
2. | FC Luzern U-15 (F) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 9 | : | 7 | +2 | 7 | |
3. | FC Südstern | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 7 | : | 6 | +1 | 4 | |
4. | Team OG Kickers c | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 8 | +1 | 4 | |
5. | SK Root | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 10 | : | 11 | -1 | 4 | |
6. | FC Hünenberg b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 8 | : | 8 | 0 | 3 | |
7. | FC Hergiswil | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | (0) | 6 | : | 6 | 0 | 2 | |
8. | FC Stans | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 10 | -1 | 1 | |
9. | SC Emmen C-Futuro 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (1) | 7 | : | 10 | -3 | 1 | |
10. | SC Buochs a | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (7) | 6 | : | 11 | -5 | 1 |
1. | SC Emmen a | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | : | 3 | +16 | 9 | |
2. | FC Schenkon Da | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 4 | +8 | 6 | |
3. | FC Schötz a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 9 | +2 | 6 | |
4. | SC Kriens a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 13 | 0 | 6 | |
5. | FC Littau Juniors I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 4 | |
6. | FC Ebikon a | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 4 | |
7. | FC Gunzwil D U13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 6 | +3 | 4 | |
8. | FC Stans Brisen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 4 | |
9. | FC Schattdorf a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 3 | |
10. | FC Horw a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | +2 | 3 | |
11. | Team Obwalden (UN13) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
12. | FC Meggen a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
13. | SC Cham a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 9 | -6 | 0 | |
14. | Zug 94 a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 14 | -12 | 0 | |
15. | FC Malters a | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 9 | -5 | 0 | |
16. | FC Hochdorf a | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 17 | -12 | 0 |
1. | SC Kriens b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 3 | +11 | 6 | |
2. | FC Südstern a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 3 | +10 | 6 | |
3. | FC Kickers Luzern b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 8 | +7 | 6 | |
4. | Luzerner SC Da | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 0 | +14 | 3 | |
5. | FC Horw b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 0 | +11 | 3 | |
6. | FC Littau Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 3 | +4 | 3 | |
7. | SC Obergeissenstein b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 9 | -4 | 0 | |
8. | SC Emmen d | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 5 | -4 | 0 | |
9. | FC Ebikon b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 13 | -7 | 0 | |
10. | FC Alpnach a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 19 | -17 | 0 | |
11. | FC Emmenbrücke c | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 28 | -25 | 0 |
1. | SC Kriens c | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | : | 7 | +10 | 7 | |
2. | FC Schattdorf c | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 5 | +9 | 6 | |
3. | SC Buochs b | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | : | 9 | +6 | 6 | |
4. | Team Obwalden UN12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | : | 12 | +5 | 6 | |
5. | FC Stans Stanserh. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | : | 10 | +1 | 4 | |
6. | Engelberger SC a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 7 | 0 | 3 | |
7. | FC Horw c | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 20 | -8 | 3 | |
8. | FC Littau Juniors III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 9 | -9 | 0 | |
9. | FC Kickers Luzern d | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 13 | -7 | 0 | |
10. | FC Alpnach b | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | : | 18 | -7 | 0 |
1. | FC Stans Bürgensto | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | : | 7 | +12 | 6 | |
2. | JF Sarneraatal b | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 35 | : | 15 | +20 | 6 | |
3. | FC Ebikon c | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | : | 19 | -1 | 6 | |
4. | FC Giswil/Lungern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 3 | +9 | 3 | |
5. | FC Kerns a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 8 | +1 | 3 | |
6. | SC Kriens d | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 10 | -3 | 3 | |
7. | Engelberger SC b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 29 | -16 | 3 | |
8. | FC Horw d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9. | FC Hergiswil b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 9 | -3 | 0 | |
10. | SC Buochs c | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | : | 27 | -19 | 0 |
1. | SC Emmen | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | (6) | 28 | : | 14 | +14 | 29 | |
2. | FC Buttisholz | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | (19) | 32 | : | 13 | +19 | 27 | |
3. | FC Hochdorf | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | (11) | 26 | : | 23 | +3 | 22 | |
4. | SK Root | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | (21) | 22 | : | 17 | +5 | 18 | |
5. | SC Buochs | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | (9) | 30 | : | 30 | 0 | 17 | |
6. | Team OG Kickers a | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | (11) | 26 | : | 21 | +5 | 17 | |
7. | FC Schattdorf | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | (4) | 26 | : | 24 | +2 | 15 | |
8. | FC Ibach | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | (8) | 17 | : | 24 | -7 | 13 | |
9. | SC Kriens | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | (12) | 13 | : | 36 | -23 | 6 | |
10. | FC Rothenburg | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | (7) | 15 | : | 33 | -18 | 5 |
1. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | (4) | 50 | : | 21 | +29 | 28 | |
2. | SC Kriens | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | (6) | 34 | : | 21 | +13 | 22 | |
3. | FC Sarnen | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | (3) | 22 | : | 25 | -3 | 19 | |
4. | FC Ibach 40+ M | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | (9) | 17 | : | 18 | -1 | 18 | |
5. | Team Gunzwil/Eich | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | (17) | 20 | : | 19 | +1 | 15 | |
6. | FC Ebikon | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | (11) | 25 | : | 34 | -9 | 14 | |
7. | SG Malters-Wolhusen | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | (7) | 18 | : | 23 | -5 | 13 | |
8. | Team Nottwil/Buttisholz | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | (9) | 22 | : | 26 | -4 | 13 | |
9. | FC Stans | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | (7) | 16 | : | 25 | -9 | 12 | |
10. | FC Südstern | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | (22) | 25 | : | 37 | -12 | 6 |
1. | Team Südstern / Littau | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 39 | : | 10 | +29 | 34 | |
2. | FC Sarnen | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 25 | : | 5 | +20 | 34 | |
3. | SC Reiden 50+ | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30 | : | 14 | +16 | 23 | |
4. | FC Eschenbach | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26 | : | 11 | +15 | 23 | |
5. | FC Sempach | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17 | : | 8 | +9 | 20 | |
6. | FC Seetal | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | : | 8 | +7 | 19 | |
7. | FC Horw | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | : | 12 | +5 | 19 | |
8. | Luzerner SC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 | : | 15 | +4 | 19 | |
9. | Team Surental | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | : | 14 | +2 | 18 | |
10. | FC Ibach | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 16 | |
11. | FC Schötz | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 24 | : | 20 | +4 | 16 | |
12. | Team Surental Selection | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 | : | 10 | +9 | 15 | |
13. | SG Stans / Hergiswil | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 11 | +2 | 15 | |
14. | SC Kriens | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14 | : | 24 | -10 | 13 | |
15. | SC Obergeissenstein | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | : | 16 | -7 | 10 | |
16. | FC Ebikon | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | : | 26 | -12 | 8 | |
17. | Team Gunzwil/Eich | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | : | 22 | -14 | 6 | |
18. | SG Küssnacht Weggis Meggen | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | : | 39 | -32 | 4 | |
19. | FC Baar | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | : | 25 | -20 | 3 | |
20. | FC Adligenswil | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | : | 40 | -33 | 1 |
1. | Frauenfussball Seetal | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | (3) | 22 | : | 7 | +15 | 26 | |
2. | Team Gunzwil-Sempach | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | (2) | 22 | : | 10 | +12 | 21 | |
3. | TEAM Menzingen / Aegeri | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | (0) | 17 | : | 10 | +7 | 18 | |
4. | SC Cham | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | (0) | 20 | : | 20 | 0 | 16 | |
5. | FC Luzern Frauen 2 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | (3) | 19 | : | 21 | -2 | 15 | |
6. | Frauen Rottal-Malters | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | (3) | 23 | : | 15 | +8 | 13 | |
7. | SG Obwalden | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | (0) | 16 | : | 23 | -7 | 13 | |
8. | FC Ascona | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | (6) | 15 | : | 18 | -3 | 12 | |
9. | SC Kriens | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | (12) | 11 | : | 24 | -13 | 9 | |
10. | SC Goldau | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | (11) | 12 | : | 29 | -17 | 6 |
1. | Frauenfussball Seetal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 16 | : | 5 | +11 | 9 | |
2. | AS Gambarogno FF-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 19 | : | 2 | +17 | 6 | |
3. | R.A. Malcantone | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 5 | : | 1 | +4 | 6 | |
4. | SC Cham | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 11 | : | 6 | +5 | 6 | |
5. | FC Emmenbrücke I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 10 | -5 | 3 | |
6. | FC Rothenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 4 | : | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
7. | FC Aegeri FF-19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 10 | : | 21 | -11 | 3 | |
8. | FC Willisau | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 3 | : | 9 | -6 | 0 | |
9. | SC Kriens | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 1 | : | 8 | -7 | 0 | |
10. | SC Goldau | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (0) | 6 | : | 14 | -8 | 0 | |
11. | FC Littau | R 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | (10) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | FC Sempach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | +5 | 6 | |
2. | Weggiser SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 3 | |
Team Region Entlebuch West | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 3 | ||
4. | Zug 94 a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmenbrücke II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6. | SC Kriens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
7. | SG Root/Ebikon rot | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
8. | FC Gunzwil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 8 | -7 | 0 |
1. | MNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | (12) | 78 | : | 52 | +26 | 18 | |
2. | FC Emmenbrücke | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | (18) | 83 | : | 54 | +29 | 15 | |
3. | Futsal Löwen Zürich | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | (7) | 63 | : | 69 | -6 | 12 | |
4. | SC Kriens | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | (70) | 53 | : | 64 | -11 | 9 | |
5. | US Jogaleros Brissago | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | (23) | 57 | : | 95 | -38 | 6 | |
6. | Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |