1. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 04.08.2018
16:30
FC Martigny-Sports
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106885
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106887
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106888
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106889
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 106891
18:00
CS Chênois 1
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106890
18:00
FC Fribourg
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106886
Sa 11.08.2018
16:30
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 106898
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106895
18:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106896
18:00
Meyrin FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 106892
18:00
FC Bulle
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106893
19:30
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106897
So 12.08.2018
Team Vaud M-21
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106894
Sa 18.08.2018
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106900
17:00
FC Echallens Région
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106901
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106902
17:30
Lancy FC
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106904
18:00
CS Chênois 1
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106903
So 19.08.2018
15:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106905
Mi 22.08.2018
20:15
FC Fribourg
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106899
Sa 25.08.2018
16:30
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106911
17:30
FC Vevey United
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106908
18:00
Meyrin FC
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106906
19:30
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106910
So 26.08.2018
Team Vaud M-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 106907
14:30
BSC Young Boys II
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106909
15:00
FC Fribourg
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106912
Sa 01.09.2018
16:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106918
17:00
FC Bulle
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106919
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106913
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 106914
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106915
17:30
Lancy FC
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106917
18:00
CS Chênois 1
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106916
Sa 08.09.2018
16:30
FC Martigny-Sports
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106924
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106926
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106921
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106925
18:00
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106920
19:30
Etoile Carouge FC
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106923
So 09.09.2018
BSC Young Boys II
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 106922
Sa 15.09.2018
16:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106931
17:00
FC Bulle
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106932
17:00
FC Echallens Région
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106927
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106928
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106930
18:00
CS Chênois 1
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 106929
So 16.09.2018
Team Vaud M-21
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106933
Sa 22.09.2018
16:30
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 106937
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106939
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106940
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106936
18:00
FC Fribourg
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106938
18:00
Meyrin FC
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106934
So 23.09.2018
BSC Young Boys II
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106935
Sa 29.09.2018
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106941
17:00
FC Bulle
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106945
17:30
FC Vevey United
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106947
17:30
CS Chênois 1
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106942
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106943
So 30.09.2018
Team Vaud M-21
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106946
15:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 106944
Sa 13.10.2018
16:30
FC Martigny-Sports
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106950
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106949
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 106952
17:00
FC Echallens Région
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106953
18:00
Meyrin FC
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106948
So 14.10.2018
14:30
FC Naters Oberwallis
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106954
15:00
FC Fribourg
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106951
Sa 20.10.2018
17:00
CS Chênois 1
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106955
17:00
FC Bulle
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106958
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106960
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106956
So 21.10.2018
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106957
BSC Young Boys II
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106961
Team Vaud M-21
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 106959
Sa 27.10.2018
16:30
FC Martigny-Sports
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106963
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106965
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106966
17:00
CS Chênois 1
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106968
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106964
18:00
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106962
So 28.10.2018
14:30
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 106967
Fr 02.11.2018
20:00
Lancy FC
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106969
Sa 03.11.2018
16:00
FC Bulle
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106971
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106975
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106973
So 04.11.2018
BSC Young Boys II
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 106974
Team Vaud M-21
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106972
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106970
Sa 10.11.2018
16:00
FC Bulle
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106981
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 106977
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106979
18:00
Meyrin FC
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106976
So 11.11.2018
Team Vaud M-21
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106980
BSC Young Boys II
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106978
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106982
Sa 02.03.2019
CS Chênois 1
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106985
17:00
FC Echallens Région
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 106987
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106988
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 106984
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 106989
So 03.03.2019
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106986
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106983
Sa 09.03.2019
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 106992
17:30
FC Vevey United
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 106994
18:00
Meyrin FC
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 106990
So 10.03.2019
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 106991
Team Vaud M-21
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 106995
FC Bulle
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 106996
BSC Young Boys II
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 106993
Sa 16.03.2019
CS Chênois 1
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 107000
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 107002
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 107003
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 106999
So 17.03.2019
FC Naters Oberwallis
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 107001
FC Bulle
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 106997
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 106998
Sa 23.03.2019
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 107007
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 107009
18:00
Meyrin FC
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 107004
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 107005
So 24.03.2019
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 107006
Team Vaud M-21
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 107010
BSC Young Boys II
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 107008
Fr 29.03.2019
20:00
Lancy FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 107014
Sa 30.03.2019
CS Chênois 1
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 107015
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 107017
So 31.03.2019
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 107016
Team Vaud M-21
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 107011
FC Bulle
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 107012
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 107013
Sa 06.04.2019
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 107019
17:30
FC Vevey United
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 107024
18:00
FC Fribourg
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 107020
18:00
Meyrin FC
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 107018
So 07.04.2019
FC Martigny-Sports
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 107021
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 107022
BSC Young Boys II
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 107023
Sa 13.04.2019
CS Chênois 1
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 107030
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 107029
17:30
FC Vevey United
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 107025
So 14.04.2019
Team Vaud M-21
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 107026
FC Bulle
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 107027
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 107028
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 107031
Sa 27.04.2019
17:00
FC Echallens Région
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 107033
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 107034
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 107035
18:00
Meyrin FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 107032
So 28.04.2019
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 107036
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 107037
BSC Young Boys II
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 107038
Sa 04.05.2019
CS Chênois 1
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 107045
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 107044
17:30
FC Vevey United
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 107040
So 05.05.2019
Team Vaud M-21
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 107041
FC Bulle
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 107042
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 107043
BSC Young Boys II
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 107039
Sa 11.05.2019
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 107048
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 107049
18:00
FC Fribourg
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 107050
18:00
Meyrin FC
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 107046
So 12.05.2019
FC Naters Oberwallis
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 107047
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 107051
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 107052
Sa 18.05.2019
16:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
Spielnummer 107053
16:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Martigny-Sports
Spielnummer 107054
16:00
FC Vevey United
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 107055
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 107056
16:00
FC Bulle
FC Echallens Région
Spielnummer 107057
16:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Naters Oberwallis
Spielnummer 107058
16:00
Lancy FC
CS Chênois 1
Spielnummer 107059
Sa 25.05.2019
16:00
Meyrin FC
Lancy FC
Spielnummer 107060
16:00
CS Chênois 1
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Spielnummer 107061
16:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Bulle
Spielnummer 107062
16:00
FC Echallens Région
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 107063
16:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Vevey United
Spielnummer 107064
16:00
FC Fribourg
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 107065
16:00
FC Martigny-Sports
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 107066