Promotion League

Promotion League

1.SC Kriens17122340:1638 
2.FC Basel 1893 II17103441:2333 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona1796229:1333 
4.FC Stade Nyonnais 1793530:2130 
5.FC Zürich II1775532:3226 
6.FC Sion II1773730:3124 
7.FC Köniz 1773723:2424 
8.SC Brühl 1772833:3123 
9.SC Cham 1765625:2623 
10.FC Breitenrain 1763819:2721 
11.SC YF Juventus 1755722:2920 
12.BSC Old Boys1754826:2619 
13.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1754824:2819 
14.FC United Zürich17601116:3218 
15.FC Bavois1753918:3518 
16.FC Tuggen17251023:3711 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Coffrane I111001(31)32:930 
2.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II11722(20)34:1923 
3.FC Peseux Comète I10541(30)23:1819 
4.FC Colombier II11533(36)29:2418 
5.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I11443(23)25:2316 
6.FC Bôle II11515(25)21:2216 
7.FC Val-de-Ruz I11434(24)22:1915 
8.FC Saint-Imier I10343(17)20:1713 
9.FC Les Bois I10325(20)16:2711 
10.FC Marin-Sports II10226(17)10:148 
11.FC Les Brenets I11137(37)17:376 
12.FC Dombresson I11029(25)16:362 

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Espagnol NE I9711(9)42:722 
2.FC Deportivo II8611(4)44:1619 
3.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds III10523(48)23:1617 
4.FC Floria II9333(3)25:3912 
5.FC Les Bois II10226(7)15:358 
6.FC Cornaux III9216(12)20:407 
7.FC La Sagne II9207(4)15:316 

Coca-Cola Junior League A - Gruppe 7

Coca-Cola Junior League A - Gruppe 7

1.SC Düdingen121200(7)49:836 
2.Team La Gruyère (5011)12912(5)53:1928 
3.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)11902(12)48:2027 
4.FC Lutry12615(15)33:3119 
5.Yverdon Sport FC12543(30)27:2519 
6.Team Littoral (7011)12606(8)31:3118 
7.Team La Charrière (7005)11506(18)32:3215 
8.FC Richemond12507(15)28:2615 
9.FC Stade-Payerne12417(6)20:2913 
10.Le Locle Sports12408(13)18:4312 
11.Team AFF/FFV12408(30)20:3312 
12.Sense-Oberland12228(8)16:388 
13.FC Ursy (5081)121110(9)9:494 

Coca-Cola Junior League B

Coca-Cola Junior League B

1.SC Düdingen11812(1)38:1525 
2.FC Gland11812(11)39:1325 
3.Team La Charrière (7005)11704(7)24:1521 
4.FC Richemond11704(11)22:2621 
5.Pully Football11623(10)36:2120 
6.Foot Région Morges (9099)11614(15)29:2319 
7.Team La Gruyère (5011)11542(17)36:1619 
8.FC Renens11515(11)25:3216 
9.Yverdon Sport FC11326(7)22:2011 
10.FC Stade-Payerne11317(10)25:3110 
11.FC Val-de-Ruz111010(6)16:483 
12.US Basse-Broye110110(4)13:651 

Junioren D - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

1.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (E11)1072148:2623 
2.GrpM Le Parc I1071241:2422 
3.FC Colombier I1052348:3217 
4.Le Locle Sports I1031622:5310 
5.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche) I1030727:359 
6.Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)1020823:396 

Junioren E - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde)

Sa 05.11.2016
Saint-Blaise FC I
Team Erguël (Sonvilier) I
*
*
Team La Charrière (La Chx-de-Fds)
FC Marin-Sports I
*
*
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix) I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
*
*

Juniorinnen B/11 - Gruppe 1

1.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds I10910(1)74:828 
2.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS9702(3)41:1221 
3.FC Deportivo9612(0)70:1119 
4.FC Cortaillod9315(4)19:3110 
5.Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier)10316(0)19:4110 
6.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II9108(0)7:873 
7.Le Locle Sports8026(1)4:442 

Juniorinnen B/11 - Gruppe 1

1.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds I10910(1)74:828 
2.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS9702(3)41:1221 
3.FC Deportivo9612(0)70:1119 
4.FC Cortaillod9315(4)19:3110 
5.Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier)10316(0)19:4110 
6.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II9108(0)7:873 
7.Le Locle Sports8026(1)4:442 

Nationalliga A (Futsal) - Gruppe 2

So 04.12.2016
11:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Deportivo Futsal
13:00
FC Peseux Comète
Ajax Fribourg Futsal
15:00
SV Slavonija Bern
Red Bobcats Futsal UNI FR

Nationalliga A (Futsal) - Gruppe 2

1.FC Deportivo Futsal4400(6)47:1212 
2.FC Peseux Comète4301(3)20:139 
3.Red Bobcats Futsal UNI FR 4202(6)27:256 
4.SV Slavonija Bern 4103(10)17:303 
5.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4103(10)23:333 
6.Ajax Fribourg Futsal4103(5)21:420*