Horwerstrasse 24a
6010 Kriens
Vereinsnr.: 2519
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 67. Frauen-Teams: 254.
Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 06.04.2019 14:00
FC Zell
21' Lars Limacher
50' Severin Häfliger
2:5
(1:2)
Team Wiggertal I
5' Dario Rölli
16' Younes Abouri
42' Younes Abouri
65' Younes Abouri
78' Younes Abouri
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Nebikon
      Torschütze Younes Abouri
    • Verwarnung Jonas Häfliger (Zell)
      Verwarnung Jonas Häfliger (Zell)
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Nebikon
      Torschütze Younes Abouri
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Zell
      Torschütze Severin Häfliger
    • Verwarnung Younes Abouri (Nebikon)
      Verwarnung Younes Abouri (Nebikon)
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Nebikon
      Torschütze Younes Abouri
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Zell
      Torschütze Lars Limacher
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Nebikon
      Torschütze Younes Abouri
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Nebikon
      Torschütze Dario Rölli

    FC Zell

    1 Lustenberger 6 Roos 5 Bucher 9 Bangerter 4 Birrer 11 Bättig 10 Häfliger 7 Kurmann 12 Bodmer 15 Limacher (C) 17 Peter
     
    1
    Lustenberger Cedric
    Torhüter
    6
    Roos Marco
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Bucher Timon
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    9
    Bangerter Lionel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Birrer Nino
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Bättig Lorin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Häfliger Severin
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Kurmann Levin
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    12
    Bodmer Caspar
    Linker Aussenläufer
    15
    Limacher Lars(C)
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    17
    Peter Flavio
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Thangavel Biraveen
    2
    Kibrom Robel
    8
    Asaf Hussein
    3
    Kurmann Ramon
    14
    Häfliger Jonas
     
    Trainer
     
    Rodrigues Joao Paulo
     
    Bucher Daniel
    Abwesend
    Kiener Joan (-)

    Team Wiggertal I

    1 Hunkeler 5 Wermelinger 6 Hodel 10 Blum (C) 2 Achermann 8 Scheidegger 14 Shkodra 9 Kozarac 3 Blickisdorf 11 Abouri 7 Rölli
     
    1
    Hunkeler Robin
    Torhüter
    5
    Wermelinger Dario
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Hodel Daniel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    10
    Blum Mike(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Achermann Michael
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Scheidegger Livio
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Shkodra Elion
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Kozarac Demir
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    3
    Blickisdorf Gian
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Abouri Younes
    Rechte Sturmspitze
         
    7
    Rölli Dario
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Steinmann Andreas
    13
    Arifi Albin
    16
    Grüter Fabian
    17
    Medina Davide
    Trainer
     
    Kozarac Emin
     
    Steiner Raphael
    Abwesend
    Hodel David (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Skorupski Julian (Privat)