Horwerstrasse 24a
6010 Kriens
Vereinsnr.: 2519
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 67. Frauen-Teams: 254.
Meisterschaft - Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 7 - 06.04.2019 20:00
SG Malters/Wolhusen b
22' Isuf Dervishaj
26' Isuf Dervishaj
75' Fisnik Morina
3:4
(2:2)
SC Emmen B-Futuro 2
5' Kevin Braha
34' Kevin Braha
57' Flakron Avdijaj
65' Luke Hartmann
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Malters
      Torschütze Fisnik Morina
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Emmen
      Torschütze Luke Hartmann
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Emmen
      Torschütze Flakron Avdijaj
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Emmen
      Torschütze Kevin Braha
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Malters
      Torschütze Isuf Dervishaj
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Malters
      Torschütze Isuf Dervishaj
    • Verwarnung Kevin Braha (Emmen)
      Verwarnung Kevin Braha (Emmen)
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Emmen
      Torschütze Kevin Braha

    SG Malters/Wolhusen b

    1 Bucheli 7 Wicki 4 Limacher 18 Renggli 8 Bieri 10 Kaldan 16 Schmid 6 Schöpfer 14 Wicki 12 Dervishaj (C) 11 Geisser
     
    1
    Bucheli Rino
    Torhüter
    7
    Wicki Timo
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    4
    Limacher Jan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Renggli Silvan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Bieri Dominik
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Kaldan Battal
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Schmid Elias
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    6
    Schöpfer Sven
    Linker Aussenläufer
    14
    Wicki Jan
    Hängende Spitze
    12
    Dervishaj Isuf(C)
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    11
    Geisser Ronny
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Romani Luca
     
    13
    Schöpfer Tim
    2
    Egli Nino
    9
    Morina Fisnik
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Schoepfer Patrick
     
    Krasniqi Besnik
    Abwesend
    Wyss Marco (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Rentsch Kimi (Krank)
    Shala Albion (Beruf)
    Steffen Nico (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Schmid Julian (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Prushi Linor (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Pajaziti Diar (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Ermias Liyon (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Bilalli Rilind (Verletzt)
    Ajdini Ardit (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Schärli Fabian (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Olomani Albion (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Maier Melik (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Maier Melik (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Lustenberger Tim (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Lussi Adrian (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Lage Rafael (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Bieri Marius (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Baumeler Niclas (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Agner Simon (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Zihlmann Dominik (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Seeholzer Kevin (Gesperrt)
    Eigenmann Dominic (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    SC Emmen B-Futuro 2

    1 Nasser 2 Moriello 13 Da Silva 3 Music 18 Taqi 11 Georgiev 8 Avdijaj 6 Hartmann (C) 9 Boroja 7 Silva 17 Braha
     
    1
    Nasser Firas
    Torhüter
    2
    Moriello Colin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Da Silva Caldas Gonçalo
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Music Ajdin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    18
    Taqi Kristian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Georgiev Dushan
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    8
    Avdijaj Flakron
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Hartmann Luke(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Boroja Alexander
    Rechter Flügel
    7
    Silva Borges Stefan
    Linker Flügel
    17
    Braha Kevin
    Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Baric Ivan
    12
    Krienbühl Neo
    16
    Halimi Aid
    15
    Nevithithan Sharon
    Trainer
     
    Dias Bento José Carlos
     
    Da Silva Claudio José
    Abwesend
    Mulaj Leon (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Campisano Matteo (Familie)