Horwerstrasse 24a
6010 Kriens
Vereinsnr.: 2519
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 67. Frauen-Teams: 254.
Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 4 - 07.05.2019 20:00
FC Altdorf
24' Noel Arnold
35' Rafael Frater
2:3
(2:1)
SG Buochs-Stans
32' Alireza Hosseinpour
51' Alireza Hosseinpour
67' Mauro Imboden
    • Verwarnung Tobias Kempf (Altdorf)
      Verwarnung Tobias Kempf (Altdorf)
    • Verwarnung Maurice Engelberger (Buochs)
      Verwarnung Maurice Engelberger (Buochs)
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Buochs
      Torschütze Mauro Imboden
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Buochs
      Torschütze Alireza Hosseinpour
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Altdorf
      Torschütze Rafael Frater
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Buochs
      Torschütze Alireza Hosseinpour
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Altdorf
      Torschütze Noel Arnold

    FC Altdorf

    1 Arnold 9 Jehle 19 Arnold 8 Huber 4 Tresch (C) 17 Kempf 14 Bissig 10 Kempf 11 Frater 7 Tresch 18 Bertolosi
     
    1
    Arnold Nino
    Torhüter
    9
    Jehle David
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Arnold Noel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    8
    Huber Linus
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Tresch Noah(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Kempf Henry
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Bissig Pirmin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Kempf Tobias
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Frater Rafael
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Tresch Yannis
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    18
    Bertolosi Thomas
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Petrovic Veljko
    2
    Arnold Alessio
    13
    Tetaj Ambroz
    Trainer
     
    Herger Raphael
     
    Schilter Tobias
    Abwesend
    Fröhlich Timon (Militär)
    Fonto Antonio (Schiedsrichter-Einsatz)
    Antonazzo Luca (Zivilschutz)

    SG Buochs-Stans

    22 Niess 18 Agner 14 Käslin 10 Carneiro 13 Bucher 5 Engelberger 12 Schürmann 9 Imboden (C) 2 von Holzen 11 Santiago 6 Barmettler
     
    22
    Niess Nelio
    Torhüter
    18
    Agner Martin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Käslin Mike
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    10
    Carneiro Marcel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Bucher Jim
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Engelberger Maurice
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    12
    Schürmann Till
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    9
    Imboden Mauro(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    2
    von Holzen Aron
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Santiago Rosaria Rodrigo
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    6
    Barmettler Levin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Langensand Dario
    20
    Oliveira Aguiar Rui Pedro
    7
    Hosseinpour Alireza
      
    15
    Käslin Nordin
    Trainer
     
    Vogler Walter
    Abwesend
    Gerig Tino (Verletzt)