Horwerstrasse 24a
6010 Kriens
Vereinsnr.: 2519
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 53. Frauen-Teams: 206.
Meisterschaft - FE-14 (11/11) / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe National - 16.03.2019 13:00
BSC Old Boys
2' Andrin Ulli
8' Andrin Ulli
27' Osman Kaya
43' Andrin Ulli
73' Pablo Perera
90' Andy Tshibuabua
6:0
(3:0/4:0)
Team Jura
    • Verwarnung Osman Kaya (Old Boys)
      Verwarnung Osman Kaya (Old Boys)
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Old Boys
      Torschütze Andy Tshibuabua Mualaba
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Old Boys
      Torschütze Pablo Perera
    • Verwarnung Alessio Hubschmid (Old Boys)
      Verwarnung Alessio Hubschmid (Old Boys)
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Old Boys
      Torschütze Andrin Ulli
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Old Boys
      Torschütze Osman Kaya (Penalty)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Old Boys
      Torschütze Andrin Ulli
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Old Boys
      Torschütze Andrin Ulli

    BSC Old Boys

    21 Jones 4 Jemini 17 Perera 3 Kastrati (C) 2 Garcia 6 Ruesch 11 Idrizi 10 Pala 7 Tshibuabua 18 Ulli 5 Kaya
     
    21
    Jones Wyss Nicolas
    Torhüter
    4
    Jemini Erblin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Perera Pablo
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    3
    Kastrati Albi(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Garcia Ruben
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Ruesch Yari
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Idrizi Blonard
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Pala Göktan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Tshibuabua Mualaba Andy
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    18
    Ulli Andrin
    Linker Aussenläufer
       
    5
    Kaya Osman
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Naef Lukas
    14
    Llulleci Alexander
    16
    Hubschmid Alessio
     
    15
    Neira Paramio Tyron Malcolm
    Trainer
     
    Bouvrot Alain
     
    Cece Nurkun
    Abwesend
    Xheladini Eron (Krank)
    Topal Muhammet Kayra (Krank)

    Team Jura

    1 Caillet 17 Bron 5 Cuenat 18 Kohler (C) 3 Forster 8 Girardin 6 Periat 10 De Santo 7 Ajrulai 11 Raposo 9 Etoundi
     
    1
    Caillet Simon
    Torhüter
    17
    Bron Nolan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Cuenat Valentin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    18
    Kohler Noé(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Forster Maïk
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Girardin Clément
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Periat Eliott
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    De Santo Basile
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Ajrulai Ilhan
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Raposo Oliveira Henrique Miguel
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Etoundi Symphorien
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    De Toro Tyrone
    15
    Osorio Escada Martim Dinis
    2
    Berberat Alexis
    16
    Oeuvray Vincent
    Trainer
     
    Chételat Pascal
     
    Lapaire Sebastien
    Abwesend
    Bergeron Noah (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Chenal Bastien (Privat)
    Crétin Raphaël (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Tendon Pierre (Rekonvaleszent)
    Aubry Thomas (Privat)