Horwerstrasse 24a
6010 Kriens
Vereinsnr.: 2519
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 53. Frauen-Teams: 206.
Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 03.11.2018 18:30
SC Kriens a
30' Oscar Gonzalez
31' Fatlind Musliu
38' Nico Hättenschwiler
53' Denis Himaj
57' Jonas Klinke
69' Nico Hättenschwiler
6:6
(6:6)
ESC Erstfeld
1' Fabian Kempf
3' Michael Baumann
10' Michael Baumann
11' Fabian Kempf
58' Matteo Zgraggen
80' Sven Tresch
    • Tor 6:6
      Tor   Erstfeld
      Torschütze Sven Tresch
    • Tor 6:5
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Nico Hättenschwiler
    • Tor 5:5
      Tor   Erstfeld
      Torschütze Matteo Zgraggen
    • Tor 5:4
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Jonas Klinke
    • Tor 4:4
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Denis Himaj
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Nico Hättenschwiler
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Fatlind Musliu
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Oscar Gonzalez
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Erstfeld
      Torschütze Fabian Kempf
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Erstfeld
      Torschütze Michael Baumann
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Erstfeld
      Torschütze Michael Baumann
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Erstfeld
      Torschütze Fabian Kempf

    SC Kriens a

    1 Mohamad 3 Gonzalez 13 Vonesch 17 Bejic 10 Rexhepi (C) 9 Kocic 11 Hättenschwiler 18 Klinke 8 Musliu 15 Garcia 7 Himaj
     
    1
    Mohamad Alaaldeen
    Torhüter
    3
    Gonzalez Oscar
    Vorderer Verteidiger
     
    13
    Vonesch Livio
    Linker Verteidiger
    17
    Bejic Eron
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    10
    Rexhepi Leon(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    9
    Kocic Darko
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Hättenschwiler Nico
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      
    18
    Klinke Jonas
    Rechter MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Musliu Fatlind
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    15
    Garcia Balda Christopher Aitor
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Himaj Denis
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Vaszary Jasha
    Trainer
     
    Tanev Oliver
     
    Hättenschwiler Stephan
    Abwesend
    Häfliger Styv Brian (Aufbautraining)
    Brunner Severin (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Nadzak Ammar (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Anselmi Fabian (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Bytyci Mesorian (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    ESC Erstfeld

    1 Furrer 14 Zgraggen 5 Tresch 4 Burgos 2 Jauch 12 Eller 6 Husmann 10 Zgraggen 8 Correia 7 Baumann (C) 11 Kempf
     
    1
    Furrer Jan
    Torhüter
    14
    Zgraggen Livio
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Tresch Sven
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    4
    Burgos Jorge
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Jauch Luca
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Eller Ennio
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Husmann Lion
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Zgraggen Matteo
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    8
    Correia Pina Diogo
    Linker Aussenläufer
    7
    Baumann Michael(C)
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    11
    Kempf Fabian
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Seeholzer Noah
    13
    Gnos Amando
    3
    Püntener Mike
    15
    Tresch Patrick
    17
    Couto Costeira Tiago
    9
    Jauch Marco
    16
    Levy Antonio
    Trainer
     
    Herger Markus