Horwerstrasse 24a
6010 Kriens
Vereinsnr.: 2519
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 111.
Meisterschaft - Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 5 - 14.10.2018 13:00
FC Hünenberg
7' Cédric Oberholzer
81' Christian Agudelo
90'+1' Yannick Unternährer
3:2
(1:1)
ESC Erstfeld
26' Emanuel Steiner
77' Sven Tresch
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Yannick Unternährer
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Christian Agudelo
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Erstfeld
      Torschütze Sven Tresch
    • Verwarnung Dominik Echser (Erstfeld)
      Verwarnung Dominik Echser (Erstfeld)
    • Verwarnung Jonas Diaz (Hünenberg)
      Verwarnung Jonas Diaz (Hünenberg)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Erstfeld
      Torschütze Emanuel Steiner
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Hünenberg
      Torschütze Cédric Oberholzer

    FC Hünenberg

    1 Greenaway 2 Bischofberger 19 Erni 3 Ansermet 9 Zimmermann (C) 10 Oberholzer 15 Diaz 8 Schwizer 4 Huwyler 7 Ndrecaj 6 Stocker
     
    1
    Greenaway Nicolas
    Torhüter
    2
    Bischofberger Yves
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Erni Nicolas
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Ansermet Alain
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    9
    Zimmermann Alex(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Oberholzer Cédric
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    15
    Diaz Jonas
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Schwizer Tim Benjamin
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Huwyler Djan Luca
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Ndrecaj Gjejson
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    6
    Stocker Fabian
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Agner Pascal
    13
    Unternährer Yannick
     
    11
    Burkard Robin
     
    14
    Künzli Seya
     
    16
    Defilippi Lionel
    12
    Agudelo Christian
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Bachmann Flavio
    Abwesend

    ESC Erstfeld

    1 Baumann (C) 18 Steiner 2 Walker 11 Torres 6 Scheiber 17 Echser 9 Seltene 12 Tresch 8 Echser 7 Walker 5 Ogbamicael
     
    1
    Baumann Robin(C)
    Torhüter
    18
    Steiner Emanuel
    Vorderer Verteidiger
     
    2
    Walker Raphael
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Torres Noah
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Scheiber Janick
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Echser Fabian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Seltene Filmon
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Tresch Gian-Luca
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Echser Dominik
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Walker Manuel
    Linker Aussenläufer
    5
    Ogbamicael Binyam
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    10
    Tresch Sven
     
    Trainer
     
    Ferrari Bruno