Horwerstrasse 24a
6010 Kriens
Vereinsnr.: 2519
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 67. Frauen-Teams: 254.
Meisterschaft - Senioren 40+ Promotion / Gruppe 2 - 29.03.2019 20:15
TEAM Menzingen / Aegeri
47' Paulo António Da Costa
59' Paulo António Da Costa
70'+2' Paulo António Da Costa
3:3
(0:2)
SC Goldau
30' Oliver Blank
33' René Huber
51' Max Gisler
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Menzingen
      Torschütze Paulo António Da Costa Silva
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Menzingen
      Torschütze Paulo António Da Costa Silva
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze Max Gisler
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Menzingen
      Torschütze Paulo António Da Costa Silva
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze René Huber
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Goldau
      Torschütze Oliver Blank

    TEAM Menzingen / Aegeri

    1 Reding 11 Henggeler 7 Tarnutzer 3 Christen 2 Nussbaumer 16 Savkovic 6 Latka 8 Iten 14 Keel (C) 10 Da Costa 13 Cetinkaya
     
    1
    Reding Lars
    Torhüter
    11
    Henggeler René
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Tarnutzer Michael
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Christen André
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Nussbaumer Kurt
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Savkovic Goran
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Latka Damian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Iten Gabriel
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Keel Raphael(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Da Costa Silva Paulo António
    Rechte Sturmspitze
       
    13
    Cetinkaya Hasan
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Hug Benno
     
    5
    Arnold Gunnar
    9
    Hüsler Roland
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Hug Benno
     
    Keel Raphael
    Abwesend
    Gwerder Daniel (Rekonvaleszent)
    Cotton Philip (Beruf)
    Schneeberger Ivonne (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    SC Goldau

    1 Zurfluh 2 Büeler 5 Zurfluh (C) 4 Leuthard 8 Blank 7 Schelbert 6 Gisler 3 Gwerder 9 Huber 12 Belser 10 Gojani
     
    1
    Zurfluh Mario
    Torhüter
    2
    Büeler Markus
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Zurfluh Karl(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Leuthard Herbert
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Blank Oliver
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    7
    Schelbert Ulrich
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Gisler Max
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    3
    Gwerder Marcel
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Huber René
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    12
    Belser Markus
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Gojani Simon
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Popovic Predrag
    15
    Schuler Anton
    11
    Locher Roger
    Trainer
     
    Blank Oliver
    Abwesend
    Wiederkehr Maurus (Beruf)
    Lafferma Stephan (Verletzt)
    Schuler Othmar (Beruf)
    Hürlimann Reto (Verletzt)
    Annen Josef (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Büeler David (Beruf)