Postfach 24
Grütlistrasse 27b
9016 St. Gallen
Vereinsnr.: 12364
Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 5 - 28.04.2018 10:30
FC Romanshorn b
12' Batuhan Dur
23' Alex Veiga
68' Batuhan Dur
3:7
(0:2/2:2)
SC Brühl c Grp.
2' Ersi Muharremaj
5' Nuri Amro El Eisawi
52' Din Sabic
55' Dionis Bekaj
63' Ilir Ahmeti
65' Dionis Bekaj
74' Nuri Amro El Eisawi
    • Tor 3:7
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Nuri Amro El Eisawi
    • Tor 3:6
      Tor   Romanshorn
      Torschütze Batuhan Dur
    • Tor 2:6
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Dionis Bekaj
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Ilir Ahmeti
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Dionis Bekaj
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Din Sabic
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Romanshorn
      Torschütze Alex Veiga Rodrigues
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Romanshorn
      Torschütze Batuhan Dur
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Nuri Amro El Eisawi
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Ersi Muharremaj

    FC Romanshorn b

    1 Kudal 3 Zaimi 5 Suntharam 8 Redjepi 6 Miftari 7 Veiga (C) 13 Büder 11 Jakupi 10 Dur
     
    1
    Kudal Kadir
    Torhüter
    3
    Zaimi Enes
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Suntharam Aruran
    Mittelverteidiger
    8
    Redjepi Anes
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Miftari Ermal
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Veiga Rodrigues Alex(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    13
    Büder Bjarne
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Jakupi Artan
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Dur Batuhan
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Muratoski Jetmir
    4
    Da Silva Ferreira Diego
    9
    Zaimi Noah
    Trainer
     
    Hartmann Clemens
    Abwesend
    Murati Refik (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Das Chagas Heiko (? - Zu-/Absage ausstehend)
    Szabo Dominik (? - Zu-/Absage ausstehend)
    Alili Jasin (Privat)
    Üzümyemez Semih (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    SC Brühl c Grp.

    1 Oberholzer 6 Tralci 2 Cordaro 8 Toejang 4 Sabic 5 Ramo 7 Muharremaj 10 Ahmeti (C) 9 Serifoski
     
    1
    Oberholzer Mattia
    Torhüter
    6
    Tralci Luca
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Cordaro Luca Andrea
    Mittelverteidiger
    8
    Toejang Kunga Karanja
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Sabic Din
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    5
    Ramo Saber
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    7
    Muharremaj Ersi
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Ahmeti Ilir(C)
    Rechte hängende Spitze
     
    9
    Serifoski Benjamin
    Linke hängende Spitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Bekaj Dionis
      
    15
    El Eisawi Nuri Amro
      
    3
    Kojic Marko
    Trainer
     
    Elezi Denis