Postfach 24
Grüttlistrasse 27 B
9016 St. Gallen
Vereinsnr.: 12364
Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 16.09.2017 09:45
FC Rotmonten SG a
32' Eurodit Dina
34' Eurodit Dina
74' Anton Rosenfeld
3:3
SC Brühl b Grp.
45' Aleksa Arsic
53' Dionis Bekaj
69' Levin Lehmann
  • Tor 3:3
    Tor   Rotmonten
    Torschütze Anton Rosenfeld
  • Tor 2:3
    Tor   Brühl
    Torschütze Levin Lehmann
  • Fabian Germann ersetzt Emil Klingel
    Aus-/Einwechslung Rotmonten
    Fabian Germann ersetzt Emil Klingel
  • Anton Rosenfeld ersetzt Andrej Lojanica
    Aus-/Einwechslung Rotmonten
    Anton Rosenfeld ersetzt Andrej Lojanica
  • Tor 2:2
    Tor   Brühl
    Torschütze Dionis Bekaj
  • Mehmet Oguz ersetzt Moritz Büsser
    Aus-/Einwechslung Rotmonten
    Mehmet Oguz ersetzt Moritz Büsser
  • Tor 2:1
    Tor   Brühl
    Torschütze Aleksa Arsic
  • Emil Klingel ersetzt Fabian Germann
    Aus-/Einwechslung Rotmonten
    Emil Klingel ersetzt Fabian Germann
  • Andrej Lojanica ersetzt Anton Rosenfeld
    Aus-/Einwechslung Rotmonten
    Andrej Lojanica ersetzt Anton Rosenfeld
  • Tor 2:0
    Tor   Rotmonten
    Torschütze Eurodit Dina
  • Moritz Büsser ersetzt Mehmet Oguz
    Aus-/Einwechslung Rotmonten
    Moritz Büsser ersetzt Mehmet Oguz
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Rotmonten
    Torschütze Eurodit Dina
  • Eurodit Dina ersetzt Ferdinand Fleisch
    Aus-/Einwechslung Rotmonten
    Eurodit Dina ersetzt Ferdinand Fleisch

FC Rotmonten SG a

1 Germann (C) 3 Hanselmann 4 Germann 5 Kahlert 8 Oguz 10 Svarqa 7 Roelli 11 Rosenfeld 9 Fleisch
 
1
Germann Jonas(C)
Torhüter
3
Hanselmann Gabriele
Rechter Verteidiger
4
Germann Fabian
Linker Verteidiger
 
5
Kahlert Leandro
Mittelverteidiger
8
Oguz Mehmet
Rechter MF-Spieler
 
10
Svarqa Veron
MF-Spieler
7
Roelli Noah
Linker MF-Spieler
11
Rosenfeld Anton
Rechte Sturmspitze
  
9
Fleisch Ferdinand
Linke Sturmspitze
 
Ersatzspieler
2
Klingel Emil
   
6
Büsser Moritz
   
15
Dina Eurodit
    
13
Lojanica Andrej
   
Trainer
 
Rutz Christian
Abwesend
Dartzalis Ilias (Verletzt)
Trinidad Gionatan (Familie)
Palokangas Roope (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Weindel Marlon (Familie)
Mangia Lino (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Tobler Lukas (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Grosset Maxime (Familie)
Hachemi Isaia (Familie)

SC Brühl b Grp.

1 Merolillo 8 Pavicic 5 Higueros (C) 4 Vladic 10 Brülisauer 6 Garzon 11 Hermann 7 Huber 9 Lehmann
 
1
Merolillo Camillo
Torhüter
8
Pavicic Nikola
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
5
Higueros Anguita Jose(C)
Rechter Innenverteidiger
4
Vladic Milan
Linker Innenverteidiger
10
Brülisauer Bruno
Linker Aussenverteidiger
6
Garzon Gomez Xavi Kyan
MF-Spieler
11
Hermann Luca
Rechter Aussenläufer
7
Huber Fabio
Linker Aussenläufer
9
Lehmann Levin
Sturmspitze
 
Ersatzspieler
12
Bekaj Dionis
 
14
Unseld Daniel
13
Licina Adis
15
Arsic Aleksa
 
Trainer
 
Bosnic Emir
Abwesend
Novakovic Andrej (Krank)
Spasic Jovan (Krank)
Toejang Kunga Karanja (Verletzt)