Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 17.06.2018 12:15
FC Wollerau 2
9' Thomas Chow
17' Denis Widler
18' Denis Widler
42' Simon Kälin
61' Luca Menti
65' Luca Menti
78' Denis Widler
83' Chandra Duhra
87' Thomas Simmonds
88' Luca Menti
10:2
(4:1)
FC Buttikon 2
45' Mikel Dodaj
55' Krenar Sulejmani
  • Tor 10:2
    Tor   Wollerau
    Torschütze Luca Menti
  • Tor 9:2
    Tor   Wollerau
    Torschütze Thomas Simmonds
  • Tor 8:2
    Tor   Wollerau
    Torschütze Chandra Duhra
  • Tor 7:2
    Tor   Wollerau
    Torschütze Denis Widler
  • Verwarnung Denis Widler (Wollerau)
    Verwarnung Denis Widler (Wollerau)
  • Tor 6:2
    Tor   Wollerau
    Torschütze Luca Menti
  • Tor 5:2
    Tor   Wollerau
    Torschütze Luca Menti
  • Tor 4:2
    Tor   Buttikon
    Torschütze Krenar Sulejmani
  • Tor 4:1
    Tor   Buttikon
    Torschütze Mikel Dodaj
  • Verwarnung Jannik Belser (Wollerau)
    Verwarnung Jannik Belser (Wollerau)
  • Tor 4:0
    Tor   Wollerau
    Torschütze Simon Kälin (Penalty)
  • Verwarnung Silvio Huber (Buttikon)
    Verwarnung Silvio Huber (Buttikon)
  • Tor 3:0
    Tor   Wollerau
    Torschütze Denis Widler
  • Tor 2:0
    Tor   Wollerau
    Torschütze Denis Widler
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Wollerau
    Torschütze Thomas Chow

FC Wollerau 2

1 Milles 19 Simmonds 7 Kälin 18 Belser 12 Winet 16 Schuler 21 Kälin 10 Schürmann 28 Menti 27 Chow (C) 25 Widler
 
1
Milles Severin
Torhüter
19
Simmonds Thomas
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
 
7
Kälin Stefan
Rechter Innenverteidiger
18
Belser Jannik
Linker Innenverteidiger
 
12
Winet Lukas
Linker Aussenverteidiger
16
Schuler Florian
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
21
Kälin Simon
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
 
10
Schürmann Sven
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
28
Menti Luca
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
   
27
Chow Thomas(C)
Hängende Spitze
 
25
Widler Denis
Sturmspitze
    
Ersatzspieler
14
Duhra Chandra
 
5
Schmid Thomas
23
Müller Gian
12
Locher Basil
Trainer
 
Raggenbass Benjamin
 
Waldmeier Marcus
Abwesend
Rüegg Adrian (Verletzt)
Hegner Jan (Familie)
Merk Sasha (Aufbautraining)
Schmid Michael (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Meyer Roman (Aufbautraining)
Galli Noah (Zivildienst)
Wilfinger Roger (Schule/Ausbildung)
Radamonti Claudio (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Kälin Fabian (Schule/Ausbildung)
Galli Manuel (Verletzt)
Fuchs Mirco (Schule/Ausbildung)
Bär Janick (Ausland)
Fässler Maurus (Ausland)

FC Buttikon 2

1 Mierisch 13 Schmid 5 Huber 4 Lleshaj 14 Wolf 10 Wyrsch 3 Schibli 17 Dodaj 15 Semir 9 Sulejmani (C) 8 Hösli
 
1
Mierisch Max
Torhüter
13
Schmid Tobias
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
5
Huber Silvio
Rechter Innenverteidiger
 
4
Lleshaj Arben
Linker Innenverteidiger
14
Wolf Marco
Linker Aussenverteidiger
10
Wyrsch Mathias
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
3
Schibli Nick
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
17
Dodaj Mikel
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
15
Semir Redwan
Rechte Sturmspitze
9
Sulejmani Krenar(C)
Sturmspitze
 
8
Hösli Jérôme
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
16
Ahmed Ali
6
Meier Dominik
11
Hatami Ali
Trainer
 
Wolf Werner
 
Isch Toni