Trainer/in 1. Liga
Gargiulo Giovanni
Alte Landstrasse 33
8942 Oberrieden
Assistent/in 1. Liga
Puntillo Enzo
Rigistrasse 4
8910 Affoltern am Albis
Torhütertrainer/in 1. Liga
Alvarez Alberto
Hobacherstrasse 1
8913 Ottenbach
Trainer/in 2. Liga 2
Diaz Sergio
Schlossmattstrasse 9
8802 Kilchberg ZH
Assistent/in 2. Liga 2
Weber Dimitri
Herdernstrasse 86
8004 Zürich
Trainer/in 4. Liga 3
Lang Sandro
Seestrasse 297
8038 Zürich
Trainer/in 4. Liga 3
Lüdi Dario
Waffenplatzstrasse 4
8002 Zürich
Trainer/in 4. Liga 3
Maggiulli Davide
Freihofstrasse 10
8700 Küsnacht ZH
Trainer/in 5. Liga 4
Facal Fabian
Lötschenmattstrasse 10
8912 Obfelden
Trainer/in 5. Liga 4
Facal José Eduardo
Lötschenmattstrasse 10
8912 Obfelden
Trainer/in U-16 Team Zürich/Red-Star
Matter Roman
Rosenweg 9
5106 Veltheim AG
Assistent/in U-16 Team Zürich/Red-Star
Cirelli Giuseppe
Käsistrasse 5
5244 Birrhard
Torhütertrainer/in U-16 Team Zürich/Red-Star
Maggiulli Davide
Freihofstrasse 10
8700 Küsnacht ZH
Coach U-16 Team Zürich/Red-Star
Sicuro Ivano
c/o Betriebsgesellschaft FCZ AG
Postfach
8021 Zürich
Konditionstrainer U-16 Team Zürich/Red-Star
Fadaoui Mustapha
Bergwerkstrasse 33
8810 Horgen
Trainer/in U-15
Nesta Moreno
Assistent/in U-15
Sicuro Ivano
c/o Betriebsgesellschaft FCZ AG
Postfach
8021 Zürich
Assistent/in U-15
Zaminga Federico
Kurfirstenstrasse 82
8038 Zürich
Torhütertrainer/in U-15
Maggiulli Davide
Freihofstrasse 10
8700 Küsnacht ZH
Konditionstrainer U-15
Fadaoui Mustapha
Bergwerkstrasse 33
8810 Horgen
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League A
Graf Patrick
Assistent/in Coca-Cola Junior League A
Pedretti Cristian
Im Walder 8
8008 Zürich
Coach Coca-Cola Junior League A
Bosnjak Jaksa
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League B a
Fabio Domenico
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League B a
Sicuro Davide
Assistent/in Coca-Cola Junior League B a
Camara Issoufou
Kreuzstrasse 17
8953 Dietikon
Coach Coca-Cola Junior League B a
Bosnjak Jaksa
Trainer/in Junioren B Promotion b
Müllhaupt Christian
Wehntalerstrasse 98
8057 Zürich
Assistent/in Junioren B Promotion b
Orgiu Franco
Greithstrasse 23
8640 Rapperswil SG
Coach Junioren B Promotion b
Bosnjak Jaksa
Trainer/in Junioren C Promotion a
Cutunic Zeljko
Rütistrasse 10
8952 Schlieren
Trainer/in Junioren C Promotion a
Pedretti Cristian
Im Walder 8
8008 Zürich
Coach Junioren C Promotion a
Bosnjak Jaksa
Trainer/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse b
Carapezza Rosario
Tiefackerstrasse 6
8134 Adliswil
Trainer/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse b
Corrado Luca
Stotzweg 17
8041 Zürich
Assistent/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse b
Frattolillo Francesco
Coach Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse b
Bosnjak Jaksa
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Ghirigatto Patrick
Klebestrasse 22
8041 Zürich
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Cerullo Massimo
Zürichstrasse 75 b
8134 Adliswil
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) c
De Nitti Enrico
Feldweg 7
8134 Adliswil
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Saoudi Faissal
Seestrasse 289
8810 Horgen
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Frattolillo Francesco
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Litschi Lisa
Eugen Huber-Strasse 28
8048 Zürich
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Stampete Giuseppe
Felsenhofstrasse 30
8134 Adliswil
Trainer/in Junioren F a
Kuratli Elias
Milchbuckstrasse 52
8057 Zürich
Trainer/in Junioren F a
Nicolao Giandomenico
Mutschellenstr 64
8038 Zürich
Trainer/in Junioren F b
Kuratli Elias
Milchbuckstrasse 52
8057 Zürich
Trainer/in Junioren F b
Nicolao Giandomenico
Mutschellenstr 64
8038 Zürich
Trainer/in Junioren G
Migliore Maria Grazia
Hofwiesenweg 7
8405 Winterthur
Trainer/in Senioren 30+ Promotion
Gossweiler Bruno
Baderstrasse 8
8400 Winterthur
Assistent/in Senioren 30+ Promotion
Kihm Beat
Arbentalstrasse 135
8045 Zürich
Trainer/in Senioren 40+ Promotion
Telch Peter
Arbentalstrasse 205
8045 Zürich
Assistent/in Senioren 40+ Promotion
Ruch Marco
Zielweg 67
8055 Zürich