Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 16.06.2018 13:00
Centro Lusitano Zurich
38' Gabriel Gonçalves
1:4
(1:4)
SV Höngg a
17' Marc Schad
19' Samiel Desta
23' Colin Graf
25' Louis Bernasconi
  • Verwarnung Daniel Eduardo Ca Costa Silva (Centro Lusitano)
    Verwarnung Daniel Eduardo Ca Costa Silva (Centro Lusitano)
  • Verwarnung Rafael Pires Fernandes (Centro Lusitano)
    Verwarnung Rafael Pires Fernandes (Centro Lusitano)
  • Verwarnung Louis Bernasconi (Höngg)
    Verwarnung Louis Bernasconi (Höngg)
  • Verwarnung Danilo Ruggieri (Höngg)
    Verwarnung Danilo Ruggieri (Höngg)
  • Tor 1:4
    Tor   Centro Lusitano
    Torschütze Gabriel Gonçalves Araujo
  • Tor 0:4
    Tor   Höngg
    Torschütze Louis Bernasconi
  • Tor 0:3
    Tor   Höngg
    Torschütze Colin Graf
  • Tor 0:2
    Tor   Höngg
    Torschütze Samiel Desta
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Höngg
    Torschütze Marc Schad

Centro Lusitano Zurich

1 Hozyun 2 Freira 23 Gonçalves (C) 13 Ca Costa 21 Dias 3 Soares 6 Gonçalves 11 Soares 7 Freitas 9 Pereira
 
1
Hozyun Alexandre
Torhüter
2
Freira Falcato André
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
23
Gonçalves Araujo Gabriel(C)
Rechter Innenverteidiger
 
13
Ca Costa Silva Daniel Eduardo
Linker Innenverteidiger
 
21
Dias Andrade Lucas
Linker Aussenverteidiger
3
Soares Fernandes Angelo
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
6
Gonçalves Costa Roberto
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
11
Soares Da Silva Daniel
Rechter Aussenläufer
7
Freitas Sousa Luis Miguel
Linker Aussenläufer
9
Pereira João Mateus
Hängende Spitze
10
Puglia Gabriel
Auswechsel-Feldspiel
Ersatzspieler
18
Antunes Lorenzo Carlos Ruben
4
Pires Fernandes Rafael
 
17
Ribeiro Teixeira Christian
8
Kader Dorian
16
Magalhães Do Vale João Miguel
Trainer
 
Alves Carneiro Victor Manuel
 
Soares Macieira Jorge

SV Höngg a

1 Lindroos 4 Ruggieri 3 Simões 5 Brütsch 11 Rieben 2 Huber 8 Bernasconi (C) 7 Schad 9 Graf 10 Andranata 14 Desta
 
1
Lindroos Björn
Torhüter
4
Ruggieri Danilo
Libero
 
3
Simões Canadas Rodrigo
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
5
Brütsch Levi
Rechter Innenverteidiger
11
Rieben Nino
Linker Innenverteidiger
2
Huber Leon
Linker Aussenverteidiger
8
Bernasconi Louis(C)
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
  
7
Schad Marc
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
9
Graf Colin
Rechter Aussenläufer
 
10
Andranata Jamiro
Linker Aussenläufer
14
Desta Samiel
Mittelstürmer
 
Ersatzspieler
15
Huber Andrea
12
Thomas Mardones Danilo Marc
13
guggisberg Balz
Trainer
 
Zamora Sergio
 
Ruggieri Giancarlo