Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 16.06.2018 11:00
FC Glattbrugg c
0:4
(0:2)
SV Höngg b
29' Pablo Rauch
34' Ensar Mujevic
63' Colin Möller
80' Can Elvin Kayaci
  • Tor 0:4
    Tor   Höngg
    Torschütze Can Elvin Kayaci
  • Tor 0:3
    Tor   Höngg
    Torschütze Colin Möller
  • Ausschluss Dominic Acquah (Glattbrugg)
    Ausschluss Dominic Acquah (Glattbrugg)
  • Tor 0:2
    Tor   Höngg
    Torschütze Ensar Mujevic
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Höngg
    Torschütze Pablo Rauch

FC Glattbrugg c

1 Yakob (C) 2 Lechmann 3 Acquah 4 Kosic 6 Bafkjari 7 Teklizghi 8 Spasovski 9 Shabani 10 Alili 11 Siciliani Koc
 
1
Yakob Mars(C)
Torhüter
2
Lechmann Tim
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
3
Acquah Dominic
Rechter Innenverteidiger
 
4
Kosic Matija
Linker Innenverteidiger
6
Bafkjari Elmir
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
7
Teklizghi Esrom
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
8
Spasovski David
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
9
Shabani Bleon
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
10
Alili Elzan
Rechte Sturmspitze
11
Siciliani Lorenzo
Linke Sturmspitze
Koc Alessio
?
Ersatzspieler
5
Logiurato Danny
 
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Vilimanovic Zoran
Abwesend
haile Kaleab (Privat)
Schmidt Gian (Gesperrt)
Pontieri Urbano (Verletzt)
Leci Rion (? - Zu-/Absage ausstehend)
Khan Waleed (? - Zu-/Absage ausstehend)
Jusufi Erald (? - Zu-/Absage ausstehend)
Djukic Strahinja (Privat)
Buzejic Kristian (Verletzt)
Bodanovic Stefan (Privat)
Ben Mosbeh Amir (Privat)

SV Höngg b

1 Eichenberger 3 Lemes 5 Schmidt 4 Winkler (C) 2 Fontana 6 Möller 8 Gadze 9 Rauch 14 Kayaci 11 Jovanovic 10 Mujevic
 
1
Eichenberger Michael
Torhüter
3
Lemes Melquides Kayki Felipe
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
5
Schmidt Lenny
Rechter Innenverteidiger
4
Winkler Livio(C)
Linker Innenverteidiger
2
Fontana Alain
Linker Aussenverteidiger
6
Möller Colin
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
 
8
Gadze Noel
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
9
Rauch Pablo
Rechter Aussenläufer
 
14
Kayaci Can Elvin
Linker Aussenläufer
 
11
Jovanovic Stefan
Rechte Sturmspitze
10
Mujevic Ensar
Linke Sturmspitze
 
Ersatzspieler
13
Medeiros Ribeiro Ricardo
7
Nneji Roy
 
12
Foglia Pablo
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Tair Abdelaziz
 
Steiger Pascal
Abwesend
Engin Önder (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Lahmar Amir (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Head Ryan (Privat)
D Souza Arnav (Privat)
Meschenmoser Matti (Privat)