Postfach 19
8472 Seuzach
Vereinsnr.: 11268
Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 6 - 18.04.2018 19:00
FC Seuzach b
2:4
(1:0)
SC Veltheim b

    FC Seuzach b

    1 Claman 15 Brunold 2 Solenthaler 7 Beutler (C) 16 Belili 20 Dauti 12 Schläpfer 14 Quan 11 Siegrist 9 Gaeta 4 Holm
     
    1
    Claman Benjamin
    Torhüter
    15
    Brunold Andrin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Solenthaler Marc
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    7
    Beutler Sandro(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Belili Valentino
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    20
    Dauti Loris
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    12
    Schläpfer Yannick
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    14
    Quan Benjamin
    Linker MF-Spieler
    11
    Siegrist Dylan
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Gaeta Alessio
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    4
    Holm Ryan
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Spielmann Karim
    5
    Redondo Gabriel
    Trainer
     
    Trachsel Patrick
     
    Menzer Sven
    Abwesend
    Wick Hannes (Krank)
    Projer Sven (Aufbautraining)
    Knott Tuneh (Aufbautraining)
    Bebi Jandric (Verletzt)
    Knott Tuneh (Aufbautraining)
    Projer Sven (Aufbautraining)
    Hobel Jeremy (Verletzt)
    Papapietro Nino (Aufbautraining)
    Lopez Miguel Angel (Aufbautraining)

    SC Veltheim b

    1 Jreiche 17 Akram 11 Alijeviq 12 Winnefeld 14 Notz 18 Ahuja 5 Rüegger 7 Ljubodragovic (C) 8 Halter 15 Macello 4 Herzog
     
    1
    Jreiche Nadim
    Torhüter
    17
    Akram Farhaan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Alijeviq Loris
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    12
    Winnefeld Frederik
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Notz Andrin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Ahuja Cristian
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Rüegger Bastian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Ljubodragovic Mateja(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Halter Remo
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Macello Luis Fernando
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    4
    Herzog Damian
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Zimmermann Malvin
    2
    Augugliaro Emanuele
    6
    Mächler Dominic
    9
    Jakl Rio
    20
    Lumi Dionis
    Trainer
     
    Thomann René
     
    Spronk Edi