Postfach 19
8472 Seuzach
Vereinsnr.: 11268
Meisterschaft - Junioren C Promotion / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 21.04.2018 10:00
FC Seuzach a
5:1
(2:0)
FC Glattbrugg a
    • Verwarnung Hussen Mohamed Omar (Glattbrugg)
      Verwarnung Hussen Mohamed Omar (Glattbrugg)

    FC Seuzach a

    1 Brunner 3 Schürch 13 Fiz 16 Hollenstein 15 Carvalho 7 Casanova 8 Schürch 5 Girsberger 10 Graf 9 Amouzou 4 Casanova (C)
     
    1
    Brunner Raul
    Torhüter
    3
    Schürch Tim
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Fiz Sinan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Hollenstein Luca
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Carvalho Silva Joao Paulo
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Casanova Léon
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    8
    Schürch Sven
    Linker MF-Spieler
    5
    Girsberger Noah
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Graf Yannis
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Amouzou Justin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    4
    Casanova Mika(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Siegrist Dylan
    2
    Kläntschi Felix
    14
    Knecht David
    6
    Stiefel Nicola
    Trainer
     
    Isler Andreas
     
    Kalmar Laszlo
    Abwesend
    Boiano Davide (Ferien)
    Fisch Jaden (Ferien)
    Leemann Silvan (Ferien)
    Büchi Camilo (Ferien)
    Mazzocco Luca (Ferien)

    FC Glattbrugg a

    1 Beciri 3 Omar 4 Rahimi 5 Ivkovic 2 Ventura 10 Stanisic 6 Balaj (C) 7 Krasniqi 8 Krasniqi 11 Ucar 9 Kosic
     
    1
    Beciri Valmin
    Torhüter
    3
    Omar Hussen Mohamed
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    4
    Rahimi Dion
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Ivkovic Filip
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Ventura Eduardo Frederic
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Stanisic Luka
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Balaj Rinor(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Krasniqi Florid
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Krasniqi Ardian
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Ucar Marcus
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Kosic Marko
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Bajrami Arbin
    12
    Krasniqi Begatim
    13
    Schwartz Robin
    14
    Bundi Noël
    Trainer
     
    Sacipi Burak
     
    Balaj Agron