Postfach 19
8472 Seuzach
Vereinsnr.: 11268
Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 8 - 16.05.2018 19:00
FC Seuzach c
2' Mert Palaz
20' Jovan Naskovic
31' Andrin Scheiwiller
37' Mika Mertl
53' Sener Sahin Galip Asil
61' Sener Sahin Galip Asil
75' Mert Palaz
7:2
FC Tössfeld c
35' Julent Izairi
72' Ramadan Sedolli
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Mert Palaz
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Tössfeld
      Torschütze Ramadan Sedolli
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Sener Sahin Galip Asil
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Sener Sahin Galip Asil
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Mika Mertl
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Tössfeld
      Torschütze Julent Izairi
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Andrin Scheiwiller
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Jovan Naskovic
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Seuzach
      Torschütze Mert Palaz

    FC Seuzach c

    1 Wick 4 Scheiwiller 2 Frauenfelder 3 Mertl 7 Litchfield 6 Asil (C) 5 Palaz 14 Bärtschi 8 Naskovic
     
    1
    Wick Amon
    Torhüter
    4
    Scheiwiller Andrin
    Rechter Verteidiger
     
    2
    Frauenfelder Lenny
    Linker Verteidiger
    3
    Mertl Mika
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    7
    Litchfield Benjamin
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    6
    Asil Sener Sahin Galip(C)
    MF-Spieler
      
    5
    Palaz Mert
    Linker MF-Spieler
      
    14
    Bärtschi Robin Finn
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    8
    Naskovic Jovan
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Stutz Dylan
    10
    Rankov David
    Trainer
     
    Müller Andrew
     
    Müller Mike

    FC Tössfeld c

    1 Trachsler 3 Azemi 4 Ernst 5 Gomes 8 Gasko (C) 6 Maksuti 10 Yigitel 7 Sabedine 9 Crispo
     
    1
    Trachsler Raul
    Torhüter
    3
    Azemi Arian
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Ernst Nicolas
    Linker Verteidiger
    5
    Gomes Rego Gonçalo
    Mittelverteidiger
    8
    Gasko Tobias(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Maksuti Blenor
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Yigitel Ömer
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Sabedine Erian
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Crispo Simone
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Brem Napatsakon
    16
    Sedolli Ramadan
     
    17
    Izairi Julent
     
    Trainer
     
    Ciccone Domenico
     
    Botta Roberto
    Abwesend
    Palma Davide Massimo (Aufbautraining)
    Haxhikadrija Erjon (Aufbautraining)
    Gullo Mattia (Nicht im Aufgebot)