Postfach 19
8472 Seuzach
Vereinsnr.: 11268

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Gruppe 13 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

Sa 25.08.2018
11:00
FC Bauma
FC Seuzach e
Spielnummer 172167
12:00
FC Pfäffikon d
FC Weisslingen
Spielnummer 172165
13:30
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
FC Volketswil c
Spielnummer 172163
13:30
FC Bäretswil
FC Turbenthal *
Spielnummer 172164
Mi 29.08.2018
FC Wiesendangen d
FC Greifensee b
Spielnummer 172166
Sa 01.09.2018
09:30
FC Turbenthal *
FC Pfäffikon d
Spielnummer 172170
10:00
FC Greifensee b
FC Bauma
Spielnummer 172168
10:30
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
FC Fällanden b
Spielnummer 172172
11:15
FC Volketswil c
FC Bäretswil
Spielnummer 172171
13:15
FC Weisslingen
FC Wiesendangen d
Spielnummer 172169
Sa 08.09.2018
10:00
FC Seuzach e
FC Greifensee b
Spielnummer 172177
11:00
FC Pfäffikon d
FC Volketswil c
Spielnummer 172174
11:00
FC Bauma
FC Weisslingen
Spielnummer 172176
13:30
FC Bäretswil
FC Fällanden b
Spielnummer 172173
14:00
FC Wiesendangen d
FC Turbenthal *
Spielnummer 172175
Sa 15.09.2018
09:30
FC Turbenthal *
FC Bauma
Spielnummer 172179
11:00
FC Pfäffikon d
FC Fällanden b
Spielnummer 172181
11:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
FC Bäretswil
Spielnummer 172182
11:15
FC Volketswil c
FC Wiesendangen d
Spielnummer 172180
13:15
FC Weisslingen
FC Seuzach e
Spielnummer 172178
Sa 22.09.2018
10:00
FC Bauma
FC Volketswil c
Spielnummer 172185
10:00
FC Seuzach e
FC Turbenthal *
Spielnummer 172186
10:00
FC Greifensee b
FC Weisslingen
Spielnummer 172187
11:30
FC Pfäffikon d
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
Spielnummer 172183
12:00
FC Wiesendangen d
FC Fällanden b
Spielnummer 172184
Sa 29.09.2018
09:30
FC Turbenthal *
FC Greifensee b
Spielnummer 172188
10:00
FC Bauma
FC Fällanden b
Spielnummer 172190
11:15
FC Volketswil c
FC Seuzach e
Spielnummer 172189
12:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
FC Wiesendangen d
Spielnummer 172191
Mi 03.10.2018
19:00
FC Bäretswil
FC Pfäffikon d
Spielnummer 172192
19:00
FC Bauma
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
Spielnummer 172194
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Seuzach e
FC Fällanden b
Spielnummer 172195
10:00
FC Greifensee b
FC Volketswil c
Spielnummer 172196
12:00
FC Wiesendangen d
FC Bäretswil
Spielnummer 172193
13:15
FC Weisslingen
FC Turbenthal *
Spielnummer 172197
Sa 20.10.2018
11:15
FC Volketswil c
FC Weisslingen
Spielnummer 172198
12:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
FC Seuzach e
Spielnummer 172200
12:45
FC Pfäffikon d
FC Wiesendangen d
Spielnummer 172202
13:30
FC Bäretswil
FC Bauma
Spielnummer 172201
Mi 24.10.2018
19:00
FC Greifensee b
FC Fällanden b
Spielnummer 172199
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Seuzach e
FC Bäretswil
Spielnummer 172204
09:30
FC Turbenthal *
FC Volketswil c
Spielnummer 172207
10:00
FC Greifensee b
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
Spielnummer 172205
11:00
FC Bauma
FC Pfäffikon d
Spielnummer 172203
13:15
FC Weisslingen
FC Fällanden b
Spielnummer 172206
Sa 03.11.2018
09:30
FC Turbenthal *
FC Fällanden b
Spielnummer 172208
12:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
FC Weisslingen
Spielnummer 172209
12:45
FC Pfäffikon d
FC Seuzach e
Spielnummer 172211
13:00
FC Wiesendangen d
FC Bauma
Spielnummer 172212
13:30
FC Bäretswil
FC Greifensee b
Spielnummer 172210
Sa 10.11.2018
FC Seuzach e
FC Wiesendangen d
Spielnummer 172213
09:30
FC Turbenthal *
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
Spielnummer 172216
10:00
FC Greifensee b
FC Pfäffikon d
Spielnummer 172214
11:15
FC Volketswil c
FC Fällanden b
Spielnummer 172217
13:15
FC Weisslingen
FC Bäretswil
Spielnummer 172215