Juniorinnen D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 07.04.2018
FC Glattfelden
FC Pfäffikon
1
2
Spielnummer 241862
FC Stäfa
Team Furttal Zürich
6
2
Spielnummer 241864
FC Kloten
FFC Südost Zürich
7
0
Spielnummer 241863
FC Rüti
FC Schwerzenbach
3
2
Spielnummer 241861
FC Embrach
FC Seuzach
0
1
Spielnummer 241865
Sa 14.04.2018
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Glattfelden
0
3
Spielnummer 241868
FC Schwerzenbach
FC Volketswil
9
1
Spielnummer 241870
FC Pfäffikon
FC Rüti
2
3
Spielnummer 241869
Team Furttal Zürich
FC Kloten
0
7
Spielnummer 241867
FC Seuzach
FC Stäfa
0
1
Spielnummer 241866
Mi 18.04.2018
FC Volketswil
FC Pfäffikon
4
3
Spielnummer 241871
FC Kloten
FC Seuzach
7
1
Spielnummer 241874
FC Stäfa
FC Embrach
3
1
Spielnummer 241875
FC Rüti
FFC Südost Zürich
12
0
Spielnummer 241872
Sa 21.04.2018
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Volketswil
4
4
Spielnummer 241879
Team Furttal Zürich
FC Rüti
0
10
Spielnummer 241878
FC Embrach
FC Kloten
0
0
Spielnummer 241876
Sa 05.05.2018
FC Glattfelden
FC Embrach
4
0
Spielnummer 241884
FC Kloten
FC Stäfa
1
2
Spielnummer 241885
Mi 09.05.2018
FC Rüti
FC Seuzach
2
2
Spielnummer 241883
Sa 12.05.2018
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Pfäffikon
3
4
Spielnummer 241890
FC Stäfa
FC Glattfelden
4
1
Spielnummer 241886
FC Embrach
FC Rüti
2
2
Spielnummer 241887
Mi 16.05.2018
FC Glattfelden
Team Furttal Zürich
4
0
Spielnummer 241873
Sa 19.05.2018
FC Schwerzenbach
FC Seuzach
10
0
Spielnummer 241892
FC Pfäffikon
Team Furttal Zürich
2
4
Spielnummer 241891
FC Volketswil
FC Embrach
2
1
Spielnummer 241893
FC Glattfelden
FC Kloten
1
2
Spielnummer 241895
FC Rüti
FC Stäfa
1
1
Spielnummer 241894
Mi 23.05.2018
Team Furttal Zürich
FC Schwerzenbach
2
9
Spielnummer 241889
Sa 26.05.2018
FC Stäfa
FC Volketswil
12
3
Spielnummer 241897
FC Seuzach
FC Pfäffikon
2
4
Spielnummer 241899
Team Furttal Zürich
FFC Südost Zürich
4
1
Spielnummer 241900
FC Embrach
FC Schwerzenbach
1
3
Spielnummer 241898
FC Kloten
FC Rüti
0
3
F
Spielnummer 241896
Mi 30.05.2018
FC Volketswil
Team Furttal Zürich
3
4
Spielnummer 241882
FC Pfäffikon
FC Schwerzenbach
6
3
Spielnummer 241880
Sa 02.06.2018
FC Pfäffikon
FC Embrach
3
1
Spielnummer 241902
FC Schwerzenbach
FC Stäfa
3
1
Spielnummer 241903
FC Volketswil
FC Kloten
1
2
Spielnummer 241904
FC Rüti
FC Glattfelden
0
5
Spielnummer 241905
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Seuzach
4
4
Spielnummer 241901
Mi 06.06.2018
FC Schwerzenbach
FFC Südost Zürich
5
0
Spielnummer 241881
FC Embrach
Team Furttal Zürich
2
1
Spielnummer 241911
FC Seuzach
FC Glattfelden
0
5
Spielnummer 241877
Sa 09.06.2018
FC Stäfa
FC Pfäffikon
6
2
Spielnummer 241908
FC Kloten
FC Schwerzenbach
2
5
Spielnummer 241907
FC Glattfelden
FC Volketswil
7
1
Spielnummer 241906
FC Seuzach
Team Furttal Zürich
2
2
Spielnummer 241910
Mi 13.06.2018
FC Seuzach
FC Volketswil
5
5
Spielnummer 241888
Fr 15.06.2018
FC Schwerzenbach
FC Glattfelden
3
5
Spielnummer 241914
Sa 16.06.2018
FFC Südost Zürich
FC Stäfa
1
4
Spielnummer 241912
FC Pfäffikon
FC Kloten
4
5
Spielnummer 241913
FC Volketswil
FC Rüti
0
11
Spielnummer 241915
Mi 20.06.2018
FC Embrach
FFC Südost Zürich
3
0
Spielnummer 241909