Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Gruppe 9 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 01.04.2017
10:00
FC Seuzach d
FC Bassersdorf c
Spielnummer 239307
FC Tössfeld d
FC Turbenthal a
*
*
Spielnummer 239310
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
*
*
Spielnummer 239312
11:30
FC Uster b
FC Pfäffikon c
Spielnummer 239309
14:00
FC Witikon c
FC Seuzach e
Spielnummer 239308
So 02.04.2017
10:00
FC Schwamendingen d
FC Embrach e
Spielnummer 239311
Sa 08.04.2017
11:00
FC Turbenthal a
FC Schwamendingen d
Spielnummer 239315
11:00
FC Pfäffikon c
FC Tössfeld d
Spielnummer 239316
13:00
FC Seuzach e
FC Uster b
Spielnummer 239317
13:00
FC Seuzach d
FC Witikon c
Spielnummer 239318
15:00
FC Embrach e
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
Spielnummer 239314
Di 11.04.2017
18:30
FC Bassersdorf c
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
Spielnummer 239313
Sa 29.04.2017
10:30
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
FC Turbenthal a
Spielnummer 239323
FC Tössfeld d
FC Seuzach e
*
*
N
Spielnummer 239321
16:00
FC Schwamendingen d
FC Pfäffikon c
Spielnummer 239322
Mi 03.05.2017
18:30
FC Uster b
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 239320
19:00
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Embrach e
Spielnummer 239324
Sa 06.05.2017
10:00
FC Seuzach d
FC Tössfeld d
Spielnummer 239329
11:00
FC Bassersdorf c
FC Embrach e
Spielnummer 239325
11:00
FC Turbenthal a
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
Spielnummer 239326
11:00
FC Pfäffikon c
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
Spielnummer 239327
11:30
FC Witikon c
FC Uster b
Spielnummer 239330
14:30
FC Seuzach e
FC Schwamendingen d
Spielnummer 239328
Sa 13.05.2017
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
FC Seuzach e
*
*
Spielnummer 239334
10:30
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Pfäffikon c
Spielnummer 239335
11:00
FC Uster b
FC Bassersdorf c
Spielnummer 239331
11:00
FC Tössfeld d
FC Witikon c
Spielnummer 239332
15:30
FC Embrach e
FC Turbenthal a
Spielnummer 239336
So 14.05.2017
10:00
FC Schwamendingen d
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 239333
Sa 20.05.2017
09:30
FC Bassersdorf c
FC Turbenthal a
Spielnummer 239337
10:00
FC Uster b
FC Tössfeld d
Spielnummer 239342
11:00
FC Seuzach e
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
Spielnummer 239339
11:30
FC Witikon c
FC Schwamendingen d
Spielnummer 239341
14:00
FC Seuzach d
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
Spielnummer 239340
Sa 27.05.2017
09:30
FC Turbenthal a
FC Pfäffikon c
Spielnummer 239348
10:00
FC Tössfeld d
FC Bassersdorf c
Spielnummer 239343
10:30
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
FC Witikon c
Spielnummer 239345
14:30
FC Embrach e
FC Seuzach e
Spielnummer 239347
So 28.05.2017
10:00
FC Schwamendingen d
FC Uster b
Spielnummer 239344
Di 30.05.2017
19:00
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 239346
Mi 31.05.2017
18:30
FC Pfäffikon c
FC Embrach e
Spielnummer 239338
18:30
FC Witikon c
FC Bassersdorf c
Spielnummer 239319
Mi 07.06.2017
19:00
FC Seuzach d
FC Embrach e
Spielnummer 239351
Sa 10.06.2017
10:00
FC Uster b
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
Spielnummer 239353
10:00
FC Tössfeld d
FC Schwamendingen d
Spielnummer 239354
12:00
FC Witikon c
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
Spielnummer 239352
12:30
FC Seuzach e
FC Turbenthal a
Spielnummer 239350
15:00
FC Bassersdorf c
FC Pfäffikon c
Spielnummer 239349
Mi 14.06.2017
18:30
FC Turbenthal a
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 239359
18:30
FC Pfäffikon c
FC Seuzach e
Spielnummer 239360
Sa 17.06.2017
10:00
FC Uster b
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon
Spielnummer 239357
10:30
FC Rot Weiss Winikon b
FC Tössfeld d
Spielnummer 239356
14:00
FC Schwamendingen d
FC Bassersdorf c
Spielnummer 239355
15:30
FC Embrach e
FC Witikon c
Spielnummer 239358