Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Gruppe 8 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

Sa 26.08.2017
FC Tössfeld c
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
*
*
Spielnummer 180210
10:00
FC Wiesendangen d
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 180212
10:00
FC Seuzach c
FC Räterschen a
Spielnummer 180208
11:45
FC Glattfelden b
SC Hettlingen a
Spielnummer 180207
14:00
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Phönix Seen c
Spielnummer 180209
Sa 02.09.2017
11:00
FC Neftenbach b
FC Wiesendangen d
Spielnummer 180213
12:30
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Tössfeld c
Spielnummer 180215
13:30
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
FC Glattfelden b
Spielnummer 180218
14:00
SC Hettlingen a
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 180217
Do 07.09.2017
18:30
FC Räterschen a
FC Wiesendangen c
Spielnummer 180216
Sa 09.09.2017
10:00
FC Seuzach c
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
Spielnummer 180219
FC Tössfeld c
FC Räterschen a
*
*
Spielnummer 180221
10:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Neftenbach b
Spielnummer 180224
12:00
FC Wiesendangen d
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
Spielnummer 180223
14:00
FC Wiesendangen c
SC Hettlingen a
Spielnummer 180220
Sa 16.09.2017
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
FC Seuzach b
*
*
Spielnummer 180225
10:00
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Wiesendangen d
Spielnummer 180226
12:00
FC Tössfeld c
SC Hettlingen a
Spielnummer 180228
12:00
FC Glattfelden b
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 180230
13:30
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
FC Wiesendangen c
Spielnummer 180229
Sa 23.09.2017
10:00
FC Tössfeld c
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
Spielnummer 180232
11:00
FC Neftenbach b
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
Spielnummer 180236
12:00
FC Wiesendangen d
FC Räterschen a
Spielnummer 180234
14:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Phönix Seen c
Spielnummer 180235
14:15
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Glattfelden b
Spielnummer 180231
Sa 30.09.2017
10:00
FC Seuzach c
FC Wiesendangen c
Spielnummer 180242
10:15
FC Glattfelden b
FC Tössfeld c
Spielnummer 180241
12:30
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Neftenbach b
Spielnummer 180237
14:00
FC Räterschen a
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 180238
14:00
SC Hettlingen a
FC Wiesendangen d
Spielnummer 180239
Di 03.10.2017
18:00
FC Tössfeld c
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 180243
Mi 04.10.2017
19:00
FC Seuzach b
SC Hettlingen a
Spielnummer 180246
Sa 07.10.2017
10:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
FC Phönix Seen c
Spielnummer 180248
11:00
FC Neftenbach b
FC Räterschen a
Spielnummer 180247
14:00
FC Wiesendangen d
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
Spielnummer 180245
Sa 28.10.2017
10:00
FC Wiesendangen c
FC Tössfeld c
Spielnummer 180254
10:15
FC Glattfelden b
FC Wiesendangen d
Spielnummer 180252
12:30
FC Räterschen a
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
Spielnummer 180249
13:30
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 180251
14:00
SC Hettlingen a
FC Neftenbach b
Spielnummer 180250
Sa 04.11.2017
10:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Glattfelden b
Spielnummer 180257
10:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen c
SC Hettlingen a
Spielnummer 180259
11:00
FC Neftenbach b
FC Ellikon Marthalen b
Spielnummer 180258
11:00
FC Wiesendangen d
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 180256
14:00
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Räterschen a
Spielnummer 180260