Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Gruppe 6 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 01.04.2017
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Neftenbach a
*
*
Spielnummer 236893
10:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Oberwinterthur a
Spielnummer 236888
11:00
FC Neftenbach b
FC Kloten b
Spielnummer 236891
12:00
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Effretikon b
Spielnummer 236892
12:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
FC Bassersdorf b
Spielnummer 236887
12:30
FC Kloten c
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 236890
13:00
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Elgg a*
Spielnummer 236889
Mi 05.04.2017
19:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Bassersdorf b
Spielnummer 236901
Sa 08.04.2017
10:00
FC Seuzach c
FC Neftenbach b
Spielnummer 236897
10:15
FC Kloten b
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 236896
FC Elgg a*
FC Kloten c
*
*
Spielnummer 236898
11:00
FC Bassersdorf b
FC Neftenbach a
Spielnummer 236894
11:30
FC Oberwinterthur a
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 236899
12:00
FC Effretikon b
FC Phönix Seen c
Spielnummer 236895
13:30
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 236900
Sa 29.04.2017
09:30
FC Neftenbach a
FC Effretikon b
Spielnummer 236907
10:00
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Kloten b
Spielnummer 236906
Di 02.05.2017
19:00
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
Spielnummer 236902
Sa 06.05.2017
10:00
FC Bassersdorf b
FC Effretikon b
Spielnummer 236908
10:00
FC Seuzach c
FC Phönix Seen c
Spielnummer 236910
FC Elgg a*
FC Phönix Seen b
*
*
Spielnummer 236911
11:30
FC Oberwinterthur a
FC Neftenbach b
Spielnummer 236912
12:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
FC Kloten c
Spielnummer 236913
12:30
FC Seuzach b
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 236914
Mo 08.05.2017
FC Neftenbach b
FC Elgg a*
*
*
N
Spielnummer 236904
Mi 10.05.2017
18:00
FC Kloten c
FC Oberwinterthur a
Spielnummer 236903
Sa 13.05.2017
10:00
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Bassersdorf b
Spielnummer 236915
11:00
FC Neftenbach a
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 236920
11:00
FC Neftenbach b
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
Spielnummer 236917
12:00
FC Kloten c
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 236916
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Elgg a*
*
*
Spielnummer 236919
14:00
FC Effretikon b
FC Kloten b
Spielnummer 236921
14:30
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Oberwinterthur a
Spielnummer 236918
Mo 15.05.2017
18:30
FC Kloten b
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 236935
Mi 17.05.2017
18:30
FC Kloten c
FC Bassersdorf b
Spielnummer 236929
FC Elgg a*
FC Neftenbach a
*
*
Spielnummer 236924
Sa 20.05.2017
08:00
FC Bassersdorf b
FC Kloten b
Spielnummer 236922
09:00
FC Seuzach b
FC Neftenbach b
Spielnummer 236927
10:00
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Kloten c
Spielnummer 236928
11:00
FC Seuzach c
FC Effretikon b
Spielnummer 236923
11:30
FC Oberwinterthur a
FC Phönix Seen c
Spielnummer 236925
13:30
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 236926
Mo 22.05.2017
18:00
FC Neftenbach b
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 236930
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
*
*
Spielnummer 236932
FC Effretikon b
FC Elgg a*
*
*
N
Spielnummer 236934
14:00
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 236931
Di 30.05.2017
19:00
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 236905
Mi 31.05.2017
18:30
FC Kloten b
FC Neftenbach a
Spielnummer 236909
Mi 07.06.2017
18:30
FC Neftenbach a
FC Oberwinterthur a
Spielnummer 236933
Sa 10.06.2017
09:30
FC Seuzach b
FC Phönix Seen c
Spielnummer 236940
FC Elgg a*
FC Kloten b
*
*
Spielnummer 236937
11:30
FC Oberwinterthur a
FC Effretikon b
Spielnummer 236938
13:30
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
FC Neftenbach a
Spielnummer 236939
13:30
FC Bassersdorf b
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 236936
13:45
FC Kloten c
FC Neftenbach b
Spielnummer 236942
Mi 14.06.2017
18:30
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 236941
18:30
FC Neftenbach a
FC Seuzach b
Spielnummer 236946
18:30
FC Seuzach c
FC Elgg a*
Spielnummer 236949
Sa 17.06.2017
10:30
FC Effretikon b
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
Spielnummer 236947
11:00
FC Neftenbach b
FC Bassersdorf b
Spielnummer 236943
FC Phönix Seen c
FC Wiesendangen b
*
*
Spielnummer 236945
13:00
FC Kloten b
FC Oberwinterthur a
Spielnummer 236948
14:00
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Kloten c
Spielnummer 236944
Sa 24.06.2017
11:00
FC Neftenbach b
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 236956
11:30
FC Oberwinterthur a
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 236951
So 25.06.2017
FC Seuzach b
FC Effretikon b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 236953
FC Bassersdorf b
FC Elgg a*
Spielnummer 236950
FC Kloten c
FC Phönix Seen c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 236955
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
FC Kloten b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 236952
14:00
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Neftenbach a
Spielnummer 236954