Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Gruppe 5 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde)

Sa 26.08.2017
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Schaffhausen b
*
*
Spielnummer 174613
FC Stein am Rhein a
FC Töss a
*
*
Spielnummer 174618
11:00
FC Wülflingen a
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 174615
11:00
FC Embrach b
FC Oberwinterthur a
Spielnummer 174616
11:00
FC Neftenbach a
SC Hegi Winterthur a
Spielnummer 174617
12:30
FC Stammheim a
FC Seuzach a
Spielnummer 174611
Reiat United a
FC Phönix Seen b
*
*
Spielnummer 174614
Mi 30.08.2017
18:30
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
SC Veltheim b
Spielnummer 174612
Sa 02.09.2017
10:00
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Embrach b
Spielnummer 174622
10:15
FC Oberwinterthur a
FC Neftenbach a
Spielnummer 174621
SC Hegi Winterthur a
FC Stein am Rhein a
*
*
Spielnummer 174620
11:30
FC Schaffhausen b
Reiat United a
Spielnummer 174624
13:00
FC Seuzach a
FC Töss a
Spielnummer 174619
16:30
SC Veltheim b
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 174625
Mi 06.09.2017
18:30
FC Stammheim a
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Spielnummer 174626
Sa 09.09.2017
10:00
FC Töss a
SC Hegi Winterthur a
Spielnummer 174634
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Stammheim a
*
*
Spielnummer 174628
10:15
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
FC Seuzach a
Spielnummer 174627
11:00
FC Wülflingen a
FC Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 174630
11:00
FC Embrach b
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 174631
11:00
FC Neftenbach a
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 174632
13:30
Reiat United a
SC Veltheim b
Spielnummer 174629
Di 12.09.2017
FC Stein am Rhein a
FC Oberwinterthur a
*
*
Spielnummer 174633
Sa 16.09.2017
09:00
SC Veltheim b
FC Wülflingen a
Spielnummer 174640
10:00
FC Stammheim a
Reiat United a
Spielnummer 174641
10:00
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Neftenbach a
Spielnummer 174638
11:00
FC Seuzach a
SC Hegi Winterthur a
Spielnummer 174635
11:30
FC Schaffhausen b
FC Embrach b
Spielnummer 174639
12:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 174642
13:30
FC Oberwinterthur a
FC Töss a
Spielnummer 174636
Di 19.09.2017
18:30
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Stein am Rhein a
Spielnummer 174637
Mi 20.09.2017
18:30
FC Neftenbach a
FC Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 174647
Do 21.09.2017
18:30
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Wülflingen a
Spielnummer 174623
Sa 23.09.2017
09:45
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Seuzach a
Spielnummer 174643
FC Stein am Rhein a
FC Phönix Seen b
*
*
Spielnummer 174648
10:00
FC Töss a
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 174649
SC Hegi Winterthur a
FC Oberwinterthur a
*
*
Spielnummer 174650
11:00
FC Wülflingen a
FC Stammheim a
Spielnummer 174645
13:00
Reiat United a
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Spielnummer 174644
14:00
FC Embrach b
SC Veltheim b
Spielnummer 174646
Mi 27.09.2017
18:00
SV Schaffhausen b
Reiat United a
Spielnummer 174658
Sa 30.09.2017
09:00
SC Veltheim b
FC Neftenbach a
Spielnummer 174655
09:30
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Töss a
Spielnummer 174653
10:00
FC Wiesendangen b
SC Hegi Winterthur a
Spielnummer 174652
10:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
FC Wülflingen a
Spielnummer 174657
11:30
FC Schaffhausen b
FC Stein am Rhein a
Spielnummer 174654
13:30
FC Seuzach a
FC Oberwinterthur a
Spielnummer 174651
15:00
FC Stammheim a
FC Embrach b
Spielnummer 174656
Di 03.10.2017
18:00
FC Oberwinterthur a
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 174666
Sa 07.10.2017
10:00
FC Stein am Rhein a
SC Veltheim b
Spielnummer 174663
10:00
FC Töss a
FC Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 174664
11:00
SC Hegi Winterthur a
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 174665
11:00
FC Embrach b
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Spielnummer 174661
11:00
FC Neftenbach a
FC Stammheim a
Spielnummer 174662
Di 24.10.2017
18:30
Reiat United a
FC Seuzach a
Spielnummer 174659
Mi 25.10.2017
18:15
FC Wülflingen a
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 174660
Sa 28.10.2017
09:00
SC Veltheim b
FC Töss a
Spielnummer 174670
10:00
FC Stammheim a
FC Stein am Rhein a
Spielnummer 174671
10:00
FC Seuzach a
FC Wiesendangen b
Spielnummer 174667
10:00
SV Schaffhausen b
FC Embrach b
Spielnummer 174673
11:30
FC Schaffhausen b
SC Hegi Winterthur a
Spielnummer 174669
12:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
FC Neftenbach a
Spielnummer 174672
13:00
Reiat United a
FC Wülflingen a
Spielnummer 174674
13:00
FC Phönix Seen b
FC Oberwinterthur a
Spielnummer 174668
Sa 04.11.2017
10:00
FC Stein am Rhein a
FC Ellikon Marthalen a
Spielnummer 174678
10:30
FC Töss a
FC Stammheim a
Spielnummer 174679
11:00
SC Hegi Winterthur a
SC Veltheim b
Spielnummer 174680
11:00
FC Neftenbach a
SV Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 174677
11:00
FC Wülflingen a
FC Seuzach a
Spielnummer 174675
11:30
FC Oberwinterthur a
FC Schaffhausen b
Spielnummer 174681
12:00
FC Wiesendangen b
FC Phönix Seen b
Spielnummer 174682
12:00
FC Embrach b
Reiat United a
Spielnummer 174676