Postfach 19
8472 Seuzach
Vereinsnr.: 11268

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Gruppe 10 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

Sa 25.08.2018
09:30
FC Neftenbach c
FC Töss b
Spielnummer 172002
10:00
FC Räterschen
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 172000
10:00
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Wülflingen b
Spielnummer 172001
13:00
FC Elgg *
FC Effretikon d
Spielnummer 171998
14:00
FC Oberwinterthur c
FC Wiesendangen Mädchen e
Spielnummer 171999
Sa 01.09.2018
09:30
FC Seuzach d
SC Hegi Winterthur b
Spielnummer 172004
12:00
FC Wiesendangen Mädchen e
FC Räterschen
Spielnummer 172005
12:00
FC Effretikon d
FC Oberwinterthur c
Spielnummer 172006
12:45
FC Wülflingen b
FC Neftenbach c
Spielnummer 172003
13:00
FC Elgg *
SC Veltheim e
Spielnummer 172007
Sa 08.09.2018
10:00
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Wiesendangen Mädchen e
Spielnummer 172010
10:00
FC Töss b
FC Wülflingen b
Spielnummer 172012
14:00
FC Räterschen
FC Effretikon d
Spielnummer 172009
Mo 10.09.2018
18:30
FC Oberwinterthur c
SC Veltheim e
Spielnummer 172008
Mi 12.09.2018
19:00
FC Neftenbach c
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 172011
Sa 15.09.2018
09:30
FC Seuzach d
FC Töss b
Spielnummer 172013
12:30
FC Wiesendangen Mädchen e
FC Neftenbach c
Spielnummer 172014
13:00
FC Elgg *
FC Oberwinterthur c
Spielnummer 172017
14:00
FC Effretikon d
SC Hegi Winterthur b
Spielnummer 172015
15:00
FC Räterschen
SC Veltheim e
Spielnummer 172016
Sa 22.09.2018
09:30
FC Neftenbach c
FC Effretikon d
Spielnummer 172020
10:00
FC Räterschen
FC Elgg *
Spielnummer 172018
10:00
FC Töss b
FC Wiesendangen Mädchen e
Spielnummer 172021
12:45
FC Wülflingen b
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 172022
13:00
SC Hegi Winterthur b
SC Veltheim e
Spielnummer 172019
Do 27.09.2018
19:00
FC Töss b
SC Veltheim e
Spielnummer 172030
Sa 29.09.2018
12:00
FC Effretikon d
FC Töss b
Spielnummer 172024
13:00
FC Elgg *
SC Hegi Winterthur b
Spielnummer 172026
14:00
FC Oberwinterthur c
FC Räterschen
Spielnummer 172027
15:00
FC Wiesendangen Mädchen e
FC Wülflingen b
Spielnummer 172023
Mi 03.10.2018
SC Veltheim e
FC Neftenbach c
Spielnummer 172025
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Seuzach d
FC Wiesendangen Mädchen e
Spielnummer 172032
09:30
FC Neftenbach c
FC Elgg *
Spielnummer 172029
10:00
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Oberwinterthur c
Spielnummer 172028
12:45
FC Wülflingen b
FC Effretikon d
Spielnummer 172031
Sa 20.10.2018
11:00
FC Oberwinterthur c
FC Neftenbach c
Spielnummer 172036
11:00
FC Räterschen
SC Hegi Winterthur b
Spielnummer 172037
13:00
FC Elgg *
FC Töss b
Spielnummer 172035
13:30
SC Veltheim e
FC Wülflingen b
Spielnummer 172034
14:00
FC Effretikon d
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 172033
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Seuzach d
SC Veltheim e
Spielnummer 172041
09:30
FC Neftenbach c
FC Räterschen
Spielnummer 172038
10:00
FC Töss b
FC Oberwinterthur c
Spielnummer 172039
16:00
FC Wiesendangen Mädchen e
FC Effretikon d
Spielnummer 172042
Mi 31.10.2018
19:00
FC Wülflingen b
FC Elgg *
Spielnummer 172040
Sa 03.11.2018
09:00
SC Veltheim e
FC Wiesendangen Mädchen e
Spielnummer 172043
10:00
SC Hegi Winterthur b
FC Neftenbach c
Spielnummer 172047
11:00
FC Oberwinterthur c
FC Wülflingen b
Spielnummer 172045
11:00
FC Räterschen
FC Töss b
Spielnummer 172046
13:00
FC Elgg *
FC Seuzach d
Spielnummer 172044
Sa 10.11.2018
FC Seuzach d
FC Oberwinterthur c
Spielnummer 172050
10:00
FC Töss b
SC Hegi Winterthur b
Spielnummer 172048
12:45
FC Wülflingen b
FC Räterschen
Spielnummer 172049
13:00
FC Wiesendangen Mädchen e
FC Elgg *
Spielnummer 172051
14:00
FC Effretikon d
SC Veltheim e
Spielnummer 172052